6th Clearview Madness in the Valley

Page_2015-new-logo-clearview-march-madness

Sanction #1516028

Schedule

BANTAM ASSOC

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
48 Friday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
7 0 Mississauga Chiefs Gold Rush 741 HL
#741
49 Friday
11:00 AM
NTRC New Tecumseh Recreation Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Sault CDI Steelers 4051 BAN HL
#4051
4 2 Barrie Sharks Sunset speedway 145 HL
#145
50 Friday
12:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Barrie Sharks 143 HL
#143
3 1 Sault Chief Excavation Hawks 4052 Ban HL
#4052
51 Friday
12:00 PM
NTRC New Tecumseh Recreation Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
1 1 Mount Forest Rams 8752 HL
#8752
52 Friday
04:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC Barrie Sharks Sunset speedway 145 HL
#145
2 0 Wilmot Stitch Graphix 4631 HL
#4631
53 Friday
05:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC Sault CDI Steelers 4051 BAN HL
#4051
0 5 Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
54 Friday
06:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC Mississauga Chiefs Gold Rush 741 HL
#741
0 4 Barrie Sharks 143 HL
#143
55 Friday
07:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC Sault Chief Excavation Hawks 4052 Ban HL
#4052
1 2 Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
56 Friday
08:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC Mount Forest Rams 8752 HL
#8752
1 2 Wilmot Stitch Graphix 4631 HL
#4631
57 Saturday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
2 1 Barrie Sharks Sunset speedway 145 HL
#145
58 Saturday
09:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Barrie Sharks 143 HL
#143
1 1 Sault CDI Steelers 4051 BAN HL
#4051
59 Saturday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Mississauga Chiefs Gold Rush 741 HL
#741
2 0 Sault Chief Excavation Hawks 4052 Ban HL
#4052
60 Saturday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Wilmot Stitch Graphix 4631 HL
#4631
2 2 Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
61 Saturday
12:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Barrie Sharks Sunset speedway 145 HL
#145
1 1 Mount Forest Rams 8752 HL
#8752
62 Saturday
08:00 PM
Bradford Leisure Centre
Blue
Bantam-ASSOC Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
2 0 Sault CDI Steelers 4051 BAN HL
#4051
63 Saturday
08:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Mount Forest Rams 8752 HL
#8752
2 2 Barrie Sharks 143 HL
#143
64 Saturday
09:00 PM
Bradford Leisure Centre
Blue
Bantam-ASSOC Sault Chief Excavation Hawks 4052 Ban HL
#4052
0 3 Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
65 Saturday
09:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC Wilmot Stitch Graphix 4631 HL
#4631
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Gold Rush 741 HL
#741
66 Sunday
08:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC SEMI Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
5 1 Wilmot Stitch Graphix 4631 HL
#4631
67 Sunday
08:30 AM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Bantam-ASSOC SEMI Barrie Sharks 143 HL
#143
0 3 Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
68 Sunday
02:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-ASSOC FINAL Sudbury Warriors 1045 HL
#1045
2 1 Sudbury Wolverines 1048 Ban HL
#1048
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.