37th Leaside March Break Madness

Page_36th-official-logo-leaside

Sanction #1516033

Schedule

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
101 Friday
09:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-A Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
102 Friday
10:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-A Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
1 3 Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
103 Friday
11:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-A Nepean Wildcats 2878 A
#2878
2 2 Waterloo Ravens 1170 A
#1170
104 Friday
05:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Novice-A Waterloo Ravens 1170 A
#1170
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
105 Friday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
3 1 Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
106 Friday
06:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Novice-A Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
5 4 Nepean Wildcats 2878 A
#2878
107 Saturday
08:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-A Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
0 4 Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
108 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-A Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
3 1 Waterloo Ravens 1170 A
#1170
109 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-A Nepean Wildcats 2878 A
#2878
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
110 Saturday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-A ELIM Nepean Wildcats 2878 A
#2878
4 5 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
111 Saturday
03:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-A ELIM Waterloo Ravens 1170 A
#1170
2 3 Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
112 Sunday
08:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-A SEMI Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
3 0 Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
113 Sunday
08:15 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
1 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
114 Sunday
11:45 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-A FINAL Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
3 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3802 A
#3802
115 Sunday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
116 Saturday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B Toronto Leaside 3753 C
#3753
0 0 Burlington Barracudas 1601 B
#1601
117 Saturday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B Burlington Barracudas 1601 B
#1601
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3753 C
#3753

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
118 Friday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
4 0 Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
119 Friday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Wilmot Wolverines 4605 NOW ATOM B
#4605
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
120 Friday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
2 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
121 Friday
03:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
2 0 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 NOW ATOM B
#4605
122 Saturday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
0 2 Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
123 Saturday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
2 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
124 Saturday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
5 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
125 Saturday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
3 2 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 NOW ATOM B
#4605
126 Saturday
07:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Wilmot Wolverines 4605 NOW ATOM B
#4605
2 4 Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
127 Saturday
07:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
0 1 Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
128 Friday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
0 5 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
129 Friday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
1 4 Waterloo Ravens 1109 DS
#1109
130 Friday
03:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
5 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
131 Friday
04:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
3 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
132 Saturday
08:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
0 0 Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
133 Saturday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1109 DS
#1109
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
134 Saturday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
6 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
135 Saturday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
7 0 Waterloo Ravens 1109 DS
#1109
136 Saturday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
0 7 Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
137 Saturday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1109 DS
#1109
0 10 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
138 Friday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
0 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
139 Friday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Stoney Creek Sabres 3460 DS
#3460
2 0 Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
140 Friday
04:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
3 1 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
141 Friday
05:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
1 7 Stoney Creek Sabres 3460 DS
#3460
142 Saturday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
0 9 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
143 Saturday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
0 3 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
144 Saturday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
2 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3460 DS
#3460
145 Saturday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
13 0 Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
146 Saturday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Stoney Creek Sabres 3460 DS
#3460
0 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
147 Saturday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
1 1 Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
148 Sunday
07:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
2 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3460 DS
#3460
149 Sunday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
150 Sunday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
6 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
151 Sunday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
7 0 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
152 Sunday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
2 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
153 Sunday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
2 1 Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
154 Sunday
04:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS FINAL Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
2 3 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
155 Sunday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS FINAL Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
3 2 Carleton Place Cyclones 7496 DS
#7496
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.