37th Leaside March Break Madness

Page_36th-official-logo-leaside

Sanction #1516033

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
156 Friday
12:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Atom-AA Leaside Wildcats 3819 AA
#3819
4 1 North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
157 Friday
01:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oakville Hornets 1316 A
#1316
0 3 BARRIE SHARKS 118 AA
#118
158 Friday
04:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA Waterloo Ravens 1164 AA
#1164
1 2 Leaside Wildcats 3819 AA
#3819
159 Friday
05:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
5 4 Oakville Hornets 1316 A
#1316
160 Saturday
08:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA BARRIE SHARKS 118 AA
#118
3 1 Leaside Wildcats 3819 AA
#3819
161 Saturday
09:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
2 1 Waterloo Ravens 1164 AA
#1164
162 Saturday
03:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA Leaside Wildcats 3819 AA
#3819
3 4 Oakville Hornets 1316 A
#1316
163 Saturday
06:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA Waterloo Ravens 1164 AA
#1164
1 3 BARRIE SHARKS 118 AA
#118
164 Sunday
08:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oakville Hornets 1316 A
#1316
1 3 Waterloo Ravens 1164 AA
#1164
165 Sunday
09:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-AA BARRIE SHARKS 118 AA
#118
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
166 Sunday
04:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Atom-AA FINAL BARRIE SHARKS 118 AA
#118
3 4 Leaside Wildcats 3819 AA
#3819
167 Sunday
04:30 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-AA FINAL North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
0 1 Waterloo Ravens 1164 AA
#1164

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
168 Friday
02:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-A Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
4 2 Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
169 Friday
03:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-A Durham West 311 A
#311
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
170 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-A Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
2 2 Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
171 Saturday
12:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-A Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
0 3 Durham West 311 A
#311
172 Saturday
04:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-A Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
0 1 Durham West 311 A
#311
173 Saturday
04:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-A Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
2 3 Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
174 Sunday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-A FINAL Durham West 311 A
#311
2 0 Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
175 Sunday
11:00 AM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Atom-A FINAL Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
2 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#0

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
176 Friday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 BB
#3787
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
177 Friday
02:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-BB Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
0 3 Oakville Hornets 1264 BB
#1264
178 Saturday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 BB
#1264
1 1 Toronto Leaside 3787 BB
#3787
179 Saturday
08:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-BB Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
2 4 Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
180 Saturday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 BB
#3787
3 0 Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
181 Saturday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 BB
#1264
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
182 Sunday
09:30 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside 3787 BB
#3787
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1264 BB
#1264
183 Sunday
12:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
184 Friday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3786 B
#3786
0 5 Durham West 379 B
#379
185 Friday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
1 0 Bluewater Hawks 5161 B
#5161
186 Friday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
2 4 Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
187 Friday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
1 1 Orangeville Tigers 3142 B
#3142
188 Friday
02:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-B Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
1 0 Bluewater Hawks 5161 B
#5161
189 Friday
04:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3786 B
#3786
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
190 Friday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Durham West 379 B
#379
3 1 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
191 Friday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
6 1 Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
192 Friday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Orangeville Tigers 3142 B
#3142
1 3 Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
193 Saturday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-B Bluewater Hawks 5161 B
#5161
7 0 Toronto Leaside 3786 B
#3786
194 Saturday
08:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-B North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
195 Saturday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
1 2 Durham West 379 B
#379
196 Saturday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
3 5 Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
197 Saturday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-B Bluewater Hawks 5161 B
#5161
1 0 Orangeville Tigers 3142 B
#3142
198 Saturday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-B Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
2 2 Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
199 Saturday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B Durham West 379 B
#379
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3812 B
#3812
200 Saturday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3786 B
#3786
201 Saturday
04:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B Orangeville Tigers 3142 B
#3142
5 0 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
202 Sunday
09:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
1 3 Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
203 Sunday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
2 1 Durham West 379 B
#379
204 Sunday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Oakville Hornets 1343 B
#1343
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 B
#437
205 Sunday
03:30 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Vaughan Flames 1510 B
#1510
2 1 Durham West 379 B
#379

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
206 Friday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
8 1 Burlington Barracudas 1616 DS
#1616
207 Friday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
208 Friday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
9 1 Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
209 Friday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 DS
#2729
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
210 Friday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
2 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
211 Friday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
2 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
212 Friday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Burlington Barracudas 1616 DS
#1616
0 2 Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
213 Friday
04:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
0 8 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
214 Friday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
215 Friday
04:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
0 8 Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
216 Friday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 DS
#2729
217 Friday
06:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
4 0 Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
218 Friday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
2 1 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
219 Saturday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
1 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
220 Saturday
08:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-DS Burlington Barracudas 1616 DS
#1616
0 2 Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
221 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
6 0 Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
222 Saturday
07:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
223 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
4 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
224 Saturday
12:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
2 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 DS
#2729
225 Saturday
02:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
3 1 Scarborough Sharks 861 DS
#861
226 Saturday
05:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-DS Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
0 2 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
227 Saturday
06:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
1 2 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
228 Saturday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 DS
#2729
1 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
229 Saturday
06:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
2 0 Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
230 Saturday
06:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
2 2 Burlington Barracudas 1616 DS
#1616
231 Saturday
07:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
0 6 Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
232 Sunday
09:15 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS SEMI Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
233 Sunday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
1 2 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
234 Sunday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS FINAL Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
1 2 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
235 Sunday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
0 2 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.