37th Leaside March Break Madness

Page_36th-official-logo-leaside

Sanction #1516033

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
236 Friday
11:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
0 3 Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
237 Friday
02:45 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
5 1 North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
238 Saturday
10:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
1 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
239 Saturday
02:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
1 1 Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
240 Saturday
07:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
0 2 Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
241 Saturday
08:30 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
0 6 Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
242 Sunday
10:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Aurora Panthers 2 AA
#2
2 5 Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
243 Sunday
08:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
1 2 North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
244 Friday
12:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
1 2 North York Storm 3007 BB
#3007
245 Friday
01:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Scarborough Sharks 821 BB
#821
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
246 Saturday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
1 1 Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
247 Saturday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB North York Storm 3007 BB
#3007
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 821 BB
#821
248 Saturday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
2 2 Scarborough Sharks 821 BB
#821
249 Saturday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
2 0 North York Storm 3007 BB
#3007
250 Sunday
10:45 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
1 2 North York Storm 3007 BB
#3007
251 Sunday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 821 BB
#821

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
252 Friday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Leaside Wildcats Gross 3754 B
#3754
3 2 Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
253 Friday
04:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Sault Female HA 4012 B
#4012
4 1 North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
254 Friday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
3 2 Leaside Wildcats Gross 3754 B
#3754
255 Friday
08:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
0 0 Sault Female HA 4012 B
#4012
256 Saturday
01:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Leaside Wildcats Gross 3754 B
#3754
4 6 Sault Female HA 4012 B
#4012
257 Saturday
01:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
2 0 Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
258 Friday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3796
#3796
3 0 Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
259 Friday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Aurora Panthers 57 B
#57
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233
260 Friday
07:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233
0 5 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3796
#3796
261 Friday
07:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
1 0 Aurora Panthers 57 B
#57
262 Saturday
12:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3796
#3796
4 0 Aurora Panthers 57 B
#57
263 Saturday
01:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233
1 1 Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
264 Saturday
05:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-B ELIM North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
2 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233
265 Saturday
05:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-B ELIM Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
3 0 Leaside Wildcats Gross 3754 B
#3754
267 Sunday
11:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Sault Female HA 4012 B
#4012
2 3 Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
268 Sunday
11:45 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3796
#3796
5 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233
266 Saturday
08:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-B CON Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
1 4 Aurora Panthers 57 B
#57
269 Sunday
04:45 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
0 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3796
#3796
270 Sunday
03:45 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-B FINAL Sault Female HA 4012 B
#4012
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWC
#2233

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
271 Friday
09:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
1 3 Oshawa Lady Generals 3239 DS
#3239
272 Friday
10:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
5 1 Caledon Peewee DS 4696
#4696
273 Friday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals 3239 DS
#3239
0 1 Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
274 Friday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Caledon Peewee DS 4696
#4696
2 5 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
275 Saturday
08:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
1 0 Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
276 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Caledon Peewee DS 4696
#4696
2 3 Oshawa Lady Generals 3239 DS
#3239
277 Friday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
1 6 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
278 Friday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Stoney Creek Sabres 3500 DS
#3500
1 1 Orangeville Tigers PW DS
#
279 Friday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Orangeville Tigers PW DS
#
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
280 Friday
03:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
5 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3500 DS
#3500
281 Saturday
09:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3500 DS
#3500
282 Saturday
09:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Orangeville Tigers PW DS
#
1 4 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
283 Friday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
1 2 North York Storm 3014 DS
#3014
284 Friday
12:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
10 0 Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
285 Friday
01:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
3 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 DS
#2719
286 Friday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 DS
#2719
0 6 Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
287 Friday
07:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North York Storm 3014 DS
#3014
0 3 Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
288 Friday
08:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
0 4 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
289 Saturday
10:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
13 0 Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
290 Saturday
10:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
3 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 DS
#2719
291 Saturday
11:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
0 1 North York Storm 3014 DS
#3014
295 Saturday
04:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3500 DS
#3500
296 Saturday
05:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
6 2 Oshawa Lady Generals 3239 DS
#3239
297 Saturday
05:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
1 2 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
298 Saturday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
3 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
299 Sunday
07:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
2 1 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
300 Sunday
07:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
5 0 Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
292 Saturday
03:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON North York Storm 3014 DS
#3014
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
293 Saturday
04:15 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Orangeville Tigers PW DS
#
1 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 DS
#2719
294 Saturday
05:30 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Caledon Peewee DS 4696
#4696
6 1 Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
301 Sunday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS FINAL Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
0 2 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
302 Sunday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS FINAL Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
7 2 Barrie Sharks 139 DS
#139
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.