37th Leaside March Break Madness

Page_36th-official-logo-leaside

Sanction #1516033

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
303 Friday
07:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes 227 AA
#227
1 3 Ancaster Avalanche 5055 AA
#5055
304 Friday
08:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
3 1 North York Storm 3006 BAN AA
#3006
305 Saturday
12:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA North York Storm 3006 BAN AA
#3006
2 1 Brampton Canadettes 227 AA
#227
306 Saturday
01:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Ancaster Avalanche 5055 AA
#5055
1 1 Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
307 Saturday
08:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes 227 AA
#227
0 2 Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
308 Saturday
09:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA North York Storm 3006 BAN AA
#3006
0 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5055 AA
#5055
309 Sunday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Clarington Flames 3907 AA
#3907
3 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5055 AA
#5055
310 Sunday
12:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL North York Storm 3006 BAN AA
#3006
0 1 Brampton Canadettes 227 AA
#227

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
311 Friday
09:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
0 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3594 A
#3594
312 Friday
10:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A West Northumberland Wild 4183 BAN A
#4183
2 6 Burlington Barracudas 1657 A
#1657
313 Friday
04:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
314 Friday
05:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Markham-Stouffville Stars 3594 A
#3594
3 2 West Northumberland Wild 4183 BAN A
#4183
315 Saturday
07:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Burlington Barracudas 1657 A
#1657
6 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
316 Saturday
09:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Markham-Stouffville Stars 3594 A
#3594
1 3 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
317 Saturday
06:45 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
0 3 Burlington Barracudas 1657 A
#1657
318 Saturday
08:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-A Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
2 6 West Northumberland Wild 4183 BAN A
#4183
319 Sunday
08:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-A Burlington Barracudas 1657 A
#1657
1 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3594 A
#3594
320 Sunday
09:30 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-A West Northumberland Wild 4183 BAN A
#4183
1 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782
321 Sunday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Burlington Barracudas 1657 A
#1657
2 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3594 A
#3594
322 Sunday
02:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL West Northumberland Wild 4183 BAN A
#4183
3 1 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8782 A
#8782

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
323 Friday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside 3773 BB
#3773
1 1 Toronto Leaside 3788 B
#3788
324 Friday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
0 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
#3584
325 Friday
09:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SSM Wildcats 4014 BAN B
#4014
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3773 BB
#3773
326 Friday
10:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside 3788 B
#3788
1 1 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
327 Saturday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
#3584
0 0 Toronto Leaside 3773 BB
#3773
328 Saturday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside 3788 B
#3788
0 2 SSM Wildcats 4014 BAN B
#4014
329 Saturday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside 3773 BB
#3773
1 0 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
330 Saturday
09:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SSM Wildcats 4014 BAN B
#4014
1 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
#3584
331 Sunday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
1 2 SSM Wildcats 4014 BAN B
#4014
332 Sunday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
#3584
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3788 B
#3788
333 Sunday
02:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL SSM Wildcats 4014 BAN B
#4014
2 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3584
#3584
334 Sunday
03:15 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside 3773 BB
#3773
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3788 B
#3788

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
335 Friday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside 3796 B
#3796
2 0 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
336 Friday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
1 1 Georgina Golden Hawks 3302 B
#3302
337 Friday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Hamilton Hawks 534 B
#534
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3796 B
#3796
338 Friday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
339 Saturday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Georgina Golden Hawks 3302 B
#3302
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3796 B
#3796
340 Saturday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
3 1 Hamilton Hawks 534 B
#534
341 Saturday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside 3796 B
#3796
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
342 Saturday
08:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-B Hamilton Hawks 534 B
#534
1 2 Georgina Golden Hawks 3302 B
#3302
343 Sunday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
5 0 Hamilton Hawks 534 B
#534
344 Sunday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Georgina Golden Hawks 3302 B
#3302
0 1 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
345 Sunday
03:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
2 1 Georgina Golden Hawks 3302 B
#3302
346 Sunday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Toronto Leaside 3796 B
#3796
0 1 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
347 Friday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Burlington Barracudas 1618 BAN DS
#1618
1 3 Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
348 Friday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Scarborough Sharks 859 DS
#859
0 7 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3775 DS
#3775
349 Friday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Burlington Barracudas 1618 BAN DS
#1618
1 4 Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
350 Friday
08:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
7 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3775 DS
#3775
351 Friday
08:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Scarborough Sharks 859 DS
#859
0 6 Burlington Barracudas 1618 BAN DS
#1618
352 Saturday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
5 0 Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
353 Saturday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
7 0 Scarborough Sharks 859 DS
#859
354 Saturday
03:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3775 DS
#3775
0 2 Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
355 Saturday
08:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3775 DS
#3775
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1618 BAN DS
#1618
356 Saturday
07:00 PM
Phil White
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 859 DS
#859
357 Friday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
3 3 Barrie Sharks 195 DS
#195
358 Friday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 494 Mid DS
#494
1 0 North York Storm 3015 DS
#3015
359 Friday
09:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
1 1 Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
360 Friday
09:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks 195 DS
#195
0 4 Etobicoke Dolphins 494 Mid DS
#494
361 Saturday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB North York Storm 3015 DS
#3015
0 9 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
362 Saturday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
3 0 Barrie Sharks 195 DS
#195
363 Saturday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 494 Mid DS
#494
0 2 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
364 Saturday
04:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB North York Storm 3015 DS
#3015
0 4 Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
365 Saturday
08:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 494 Mid DS
#494
366 Saturday
09:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Barrie Sharks 195 DS
#195
5 0 North York Storm 3015 DS
#3015
367 Sunday
10:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
1 3 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
368 Sunday
10:30 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
5 2 Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
369 Sunday
02:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
3 1 Nepean Wildcats 2850 BAN C
#2850
370 Sunday
02:30 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
2 1 Durham West Lightning 329 DS
#329
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.