49th Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1516055

Schedule

NOVICE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
83 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA Caledon Coyotes 4652 HL
#4652
0 10 Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
84 Friday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Owen Sound 8790 HL
#8790
0 19 Tornadoes Quebec St-Pierre HL
#T112
85 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Tornadoes Quebec St-Pierre HL
#T112
9 0 Caledon Coyotes 4652 HL
#4652
86 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Novice-HL PA Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
14 0 Owen Sound 8790 HL
#8790
87 Saturday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Caledon Coyotes 4652 HL
#4652
9 1 Owen Sound 8790 HL
#8790
88 Saturday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Tornadoes Quebec St-Pierre HL
#T112
4 8 Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
89 Friday
10:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Canadettes 258 HL
#258
6 2 Caledon Coyotes 4651 HL
#4651
90 Friday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 HL
#6632
7 0 Almaguin Gazelles 5706 Nov HL
#5706
91 Friday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Novice-HL PB Quebec Gatineau Martin Roy HL
#T112
7 5 Brampton Canadettes 258 HL
#258
92 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Novice-HL PB Caledon Coyotes 4651 HL
#4651
0 1 Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 HL
#6632
93 Saturday
07:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles 5706 Nov HL
#5706
0 15 Quebec Gatineau Martin Roy HL
#T112
94 Saturday
08:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Canadettes 258 HL
#258
1 5 Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 HL
#6632
95 Saturday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Quebec Gatineau Martin Roy HL
#T112
5 0 Caledon Coyotes 4651 HL
#4651
96 Saturday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles 5706 Nov HL
#5706
2 19 Brampton Canadettes 258 HL
#258
97 Saturday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Caledon Coyotes 4651 HL
#4651
6 3 Almaguin Gazelles 5706 Nov HL
#5706
98 Saturday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 HL
#6632
1 1 Quebec Gatineau Martin Roy HL
#T112
99 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-HL SEMI Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
8 4 Quebec Gatineau Martin Roy HL
#T112
100 Sunday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL SEMI Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 HL
#6632
1 4 Tornadoes Quebec St-Pierre HL
#T112
101 Sunday
04:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL FINAL Smiths Falls Cubs 6631 HL
#6631
3 5 Tornadoes Quebec St-Pierre HL
#T112

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
0 0 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
2 Saturday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
1 4 Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
3 Saturday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
2 0 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
4 Saturday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
6 2 Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
5 Sunday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
0 4 Barrie Sharks 110 A
#110
6 Sunday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
2 2 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
7 Sunday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 422
#422
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
8 Friday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PA North York Storm 3020 B
#3020
5 2 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 2470 B
#2470
9 Friday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
2 1 North Bay 6251 B
#6251
10 Friday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
2 2 EXPRESS Vallée Gatineau Quebec Nov B
#T112
11 Friday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B PA EXPRESS Vallée Gatineau Quebec Nov B
#T112
3 5 North York Storm 3020 B
#3020
12 Friday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Guelph Jr. Gryphons 2470 B
#2470
2 3 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
13 Friday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-B PA North Bay 6251 B
#6251
4 4 Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
14 Saturday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B PA North York Storm 3020 B
#3020
2 3 North Bay 6251 B
#6251
15 Saturday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
0 2 EXPRESS Vallée Gatineau Quebec Nov B
#T112
16 Saturday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B PA Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
3 0 Guelph Jr. Gryphons 2470 B
#2470
18 Friday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB North Halton Twisters 2522 B
#2522
2 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 B
#2713
19 Friday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Whitby Wolves 4851 Novice B
#4851
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
20 Friday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
0 4 North Halton Twisters 2522 B
#2522
21 Friday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 B
#2713
5 1 Whitby Wolves 4851 Novice B
#4851
22 Saturday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB North Halton Twisters 2522 B
#2522
4 0 Whitby Wolves 4851 Novice B
#4851
23 Saturday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
1 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 B
#2713
17 Saturday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B ELIM North York Storm 3020 B
#3020
0 4 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
24 Sunday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
1 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 B
#2713
25 Sunday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B SEMI North Halton Twisters 2522 B
#2522
1 2 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
26 Sunday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216

NOVICE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
27 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-C North Halton Twisters 2520 C
#2520
2 3 Waterloo Ravens 1182 C
#1182
28 Friday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-C Owen Sound 8781 C
#8781
2 9 Timmins 8502 C
#8502
29 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-C Timmins 8502 C
#8502
1 3 North Halton Twisters 2520 C
#2520
30 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-C Waterloo Ravens 1182 C
#1182
6 1 Owen Sound 8781 C
#8781
31 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-C North Halton Twisters 2520 C
#2520
5 0 Owen Sound 8781 C
#8781
32 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-C Timmins 8502 C
#8502
2 0 Waterloo Ravens 1182 C
#1182
33 Sunday
03:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-C FINAL North Halton Twisters 2520 C
#2520
3 2 Timmins 8502 C
#8502

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
34 Thursday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers Higgins 16 DS2
#16
0 2 Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
35 Thursday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Brantford ice Cats 2129 DS
#2129
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
36 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 DS
#2691
3 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
37 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
4 2 Aurora Panthers Higgins 16 DS2
#16
38 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
3 0 Brantford ice Cats 2129 DS
#2129
39 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
2 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 DS
#2691
40 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers Higgins 16 DS2
#16
1 1 Scarborough Sharks 860 DS
#860
41 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Brantford ice Cats 2129 DS
#2129
0 7 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
42 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 DS
#2691
2 2 Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
43 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 490 DS
#490
1 0 Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
44 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB Barrie Sharks 179 DS
#179
0 14 London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
45 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
3 0 Orangeville Tigers 3105 DS
#3105
46 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Orangeville Tigers 3105 DS
#3105
3 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 490 DS
#490
47 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
0 0 Barrie Sharks 179 DS
#179
48 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
1 10 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
49 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 490 DS
#490
2 1 London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
50 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB Barrie Sharks 179 DS
#179
0 6 Orangeville Tigers 3105 DS
#3105
51 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
5 0 Oakville Hornets Bloomfield 1390 DS
#1390
52 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Ancaster Avalanche 5072 DS
#5072
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
53 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Clarington Flames 3980 DS
#3980
1 6 Nepean Wildcats 2819 DS
#2819
54 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Guelph NOW 4472 ATOM B
#4472
0 6 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
55 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
4 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5072 DS
#5072
56 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
1 5 Clarington Flames 3980 DS
#3980
57 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Nepean Wildcats 2819 DS
#2819
5 1 Guelph NOW 4472 ATOM B
#4472
58 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Ancaster Avalanche 5072 DS
#5072
5 2 Nepean Wildcats 2819 DS
#2819
59 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PC Clarington Flames 3980 DS
#3980
0 3 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
60 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Guelph NOW 4472 ATOM B
#4472
1 2 Markham Stouffville Stars 3595 DS
#3595
61 Thursday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Aurora Panthers Roleff 71 DS1
#71
1 2 MIssissauga Chiefs 700 DS
#700
62 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PD Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
1 2 Whitby Wolves 4891 DS
#4891
63 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD Durham West 320 DS
#320
1 5 Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
64 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
4 3 Aurora Panthers Roleff 71 DS1
#71
65 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD MIssissauga Chiefs 700 DS
#700
0 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
66 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves 4891 DS
#4891
3 0 Durham West 320 DS
#320
67 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Aurora Panthers Roleff 71 DS1
#71
8 3 Whitby Wolves 4891 DS
#4891
68 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PD Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 DS
#2208
0 3 Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
69 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD Durham West 320 DS
#320
2 5 MIssissauga Chiefs 700 DS
#700
70 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PE Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
71 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PE Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
4 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
72 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
3 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
73 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
4 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
74 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3771 DS
#3771
1 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
75 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 DS
#2730
0 4 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
76 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Oakville Hornets Robertson 1391 DS
#1391
1 4 Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
77 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
9 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3778 DS
#3778
78 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
1 0 MIssissauga Chiefs 700 DS
#700
79 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS QTR Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 490 DS
#490
80 Sunday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
2 1 Nepean Wildcats Spirito 2820 DS
#2820
81 Sunday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
3 1 North Halton Twisters 2585 DS
#2585
82 Sunday
04:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves 4890 DS
#4890
0 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 DS
#2345
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.