49th Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1516055

Schedule

ATOM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
225 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton Canadettes 221 HL
#221
2 1 Caledon Coyotes 4656 HL
#4656
226 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-HL PA Clarence-Rockland 7715 HL
#7715
7 0 North Simcoe Capitals 1575 HL
#1575
227 Saturday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA North Simcoe Capitals 1575 HL
#1575
5 1 Brampton Canadettes 221 HL
#221
228 Saturday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-HL PA Caledon Coyotes 4656 HL
#4656
0 7 Clarence-Rockland 7715 HL
#7715
229 Saturday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-HL PA Brampton Canadettes 221 HL
#221
0 5 Clarence-Rockland 7715 HL
#7715
230 Saturday
06:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-HL PA North Simcoe Capitals 1575 HL
#1575
4 0 Caledon Coyotes 4656 HL
#4656
231 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Caledon Coyotes KC Swim 4655 HL
#4655
1 3 Orangeville Atomc White 3110 HL
#3110
232 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
0 7 Smiths Falls 6626 HL
#6626
233 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls 6626 HL
#6626
9 1 Caledon Coyotes KC Swim 4655 HL
#4655
234 Saturday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Orangeville Atomc White 3110 HL
#3110
4 1 Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
235 Saturday
04:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Atom-HL PB Caledon Coyotes KC Swim 4655 HL
#4655
2 1 Almaguin Gazelles 5702 HL
#5702
236 Saturday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls 6626 HL
#6626
1 0 Orangeville Atomc White 3110 HL
#3110
237 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL SEMI Clarence-Rockland 7715 HL
#7715
4 0 Orangeville Atomc White 3110 HL
#3110
238 Sunday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-HL SEMI Smiths Falls 6626 HL
#6626
2 3 North Simcoe Capitals 1575 HL
#1575
239 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-HL FINAL Clarence-Rockland 7715 HL
#7715
1 0 North Simcoe Capitals 1575 HL
#1575

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
102 Saturday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
3 2 Burlington Barracudas 1610 AA
#1610
103 Saturday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
2 2 Oshawa Lady Generals 3208 AA
#3208
104 Saturday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-AA Oshawa Lady Generals 3208 AA
#3208
2 1 Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
105 Saturday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-AA Burlington Barracudas 1610 AA
#1610
3 2 North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
106 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
1 1 North Halton Twisters 2517 PA
#2517
107 Sunday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA Oshawa Lady Generals 3208 AA
#3208
2 2 Burlington Barracudas 1610 AA
#1610
108 Sunday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA FINAL Oshawa Lady Generals 3208 AA
#3208
1 4 Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
109 Friday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Brampton Canadettes 219 A
#219
3 1 Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
110 Friday
08:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-A PA Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 A
#2222
111 Friday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-A PA Mississauga Chiefs 703 NOW PW BB
#703
0 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
112 Friday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
0 0 Brampton Canadettes 219 A
#219
113 Friday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
114 Friday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 A
#2222
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs 703 NOW PW BB
#703
115 Saturday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Burlington Barracudas 1612
#1612
1 3 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
116 Saturday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Brampton Canadettes 219 A
#219
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 A
#2222
117 Saturday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Mississauga Chiefs 703 NOW PW BB
#703
4 0 Aurora Panthers 58 A
#58
119 Friday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Barrie Sharks 105 A
#105
1 5 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 A
#3590
120 Friday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
1 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons 2460 A
#2460
121 Friday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Guelph Jr Gryphons 2460 A
#2460
4 0 Barrie Sharks 105 A
#105
122 Friday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 A
#3590
4 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
123 Saturday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Barrie Sharks 105 A
#105
2 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#0
124 Saturday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A PB Guelph Jr Gryphons 2460 A
#2460
2 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 A
#3590
118 Saturday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A ELIM Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
4 2 Brampton Canadettes 219 A
#219
125 Sunday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-A SEMI Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 A
#2222
1 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons 2460 A
#2460
126 Sunday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-A SEMI Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 A
#3590
3 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
127 Sunday
01:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-A FINAL Guelph Jr Gryphons 2460 A
#2460
0 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 A
#3590

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
128 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Ancaster Avalanche 5053 BB
#5053
1 1 Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
129 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-BB PA Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
2 0 Grand River Mustangs 8405 BB
#8405
130 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Grand River Mustangs 8405 BB
#8405
0 3 Ancaster Avalanche 5053 BB
#5053
131 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-BB PA Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
0 5 Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
132 Saturday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-BB PA Ancaster Avalanche 5053 BB
#5053
0 4 Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
133 Saturday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Grand River Mustangs 8405 BB
#8405
2 0 Aurora Panthers 17 BB
#17
134 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB St. Catharines 6730 BB
#6730
3 0 North York Storm 3001 BB
#3001
135 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Kanata Rangers 1734 Peewee B
#1734
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
136 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
1 2 St. Catharines 6730 BB
#6730
137 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-BB PB North York Storm 3001 BB
#3001
2 2 Kanata Rangers 1734 Peewee B
#1734
138 Saturday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-BB PB St. Catharines 6730 BB
#6730
4 3 Kanata Rangers 1734 Peewee B
#1734
139 Saturday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
1 1 North York Storm 3001 BB
#3001
140 Sunday
09:15 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-BB SEMI Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 767 BB
#767
141 Sunday
09:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-BB SEMI St. Catharines 6730 BB
#6730
0 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5053 BB
#5053
142 Sunday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5053 BB
#5053

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
143 Friday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Brampton Canadettes 220 B
#220
4 4 North Durham BLADES 4502 B
#4502
144 Friday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 749 Atom A
#749
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 B
#2201
145 Friday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NOV B
#2622
1 4 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8785 B
#8785
146 Friday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8785 B
#8785
7 2 Brampton Canadettes 220 B
#220
147 Friday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA North Durham BLADES 4502 B
#4502
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 749 Atom A
#749
148 Friday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 B
#2201
4 1 Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NOV B
#2622
149 Saturday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Brampton Canadettes 220 B
#220
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 B
#2201
150 Saturday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 749 Atom A
#749
1 3 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8785 B
#8785
151 Saturday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NOV B
#2622
0 2 North Durham BLADES 4502 B
#4502
152 Friday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
0 2 Clearview Icecats 5292 Atom BB
#5292
153 Friday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Caledon Coyotes 4665 B
#4665
3 4 Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
154 Friday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
4 2 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
155 Friday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Clearview Icecats 5292 Atom BB
#5292
1 1 Caledon Coyotes 4665 B
#4665
156 Saturday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
0 2 Caledon Coyotes 4665 B
#4665
157 Saturday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
2 2 Clearview Icecats 5292 Atom BB
#5292
158 Friday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-B PC Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111
3 2 Scarborough Sharks 842 B
#842
159 Friday
09:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Guelph Jr Gryphons 2459 B
#2459
2 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
160 Friday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
1 4 Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111
161 Friday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Scarborough Sharks 842 B
#842
5 4 Guelph Jr Gryphons 2459 B
#2459
162 Saturday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111
3 0 Guelph Jr Gryphons 2459 B
#2459
163 Saturday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 842 B
#842
164 Sunday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B QTR Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8785 B
#8785
1 5 Clearview Icecats 5292 Atom BB
#5292
165 Sunday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B QTR Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
2 5 North Durham BLADES 4502 B
#4502
166 Sunday
08:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B QTR Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111
3 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 B
#2201
167 Sunday
09:15 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B QTR Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
2 1 Caledon Coyotes 4665 B
#4665
168 Sunday
12:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B SEMI Clearview Icecats 5292 Atom BB
#5292
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
169 Sunday
12:30 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI North Durham BLADES 4502 B
#4502
2 3 Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111
170 Sunday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B FINAL Sudbury Lady Wolves 1076 B
#1076
0 1 Barrie Sharks 111 B
#111

ATOM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
171 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-C Clearview Icecats 5298 C
#5298
4 4 TCDMHA 8856 C
#8856
172 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C Kapuskasing 7051 C
#7051
1 2 Timmins Pro Pipe Falcons PWC
#8504
173 Saturday
07:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C Timmins Pro Pipe Falcons PWC
#8504
4 0 Clearview Icecats 5298 C
#5298
174 Saturday
07:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-C TCDMHA 8856 C
#8856
3 6 Kapuskasing 7051 C
#7051
175 Sunday
10:30 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C Clearview Icecats 5298 C
#5298
0 2 Kapuskasing 7051 C
#7051
176 Sunday
11:30 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C Timmins Pro Pipe Falcons PWC
#8504
4 1 TCDMHA 8856 C
#8856
177 Sunday
04:15 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C FINAL Timmins Pro Pipe Falcons PWC
#8504
1 1 Kapuskasing 7051 C
#7051

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
178 Thursday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Barrie Sharks 129 DS
#129
0 4 Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
179 Friday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Flamborough 2396 DS
#2396
1 5 Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
180 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PA Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 DS
#1029
1 2 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
181 Friday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
4 1 Barrie Sharks 129 DS
#129
182 Friday
03:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
2 2 Flamborough 2396 DS
#2396
183 Friday
05:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 DS
#1029
184 Saturday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Barrie Sharks 129 DS
#129
0 5 Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
185 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PA Flamborough 2396 DS
#2396
1 2 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
186 Saturday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 DS
#1029
1 5 Toronto Leaside 3772 DS
#3772
187 Thursday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 729 DS
#729
188 Thursday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
3 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
189 Friday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Grand River Mustangs 8445 DS
#8445
0 4 Carleton Place Cyclones 7497 DS
#7497
190 Friday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Carleton Place Cyclones 7497 DS
#7497
2 4 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
191 Friday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Mississauga Chiefs 729 DS
#729
0 1 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
192 Friday
04:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
3 0 Grand River Mustangs 8445 DS
#8445
193 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
3 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
194 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
1 0 Carleton Place Cyclones 7497 DS
#7497
195 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Grand River Mustangs 8445 DS
#8445
0 9 Mississauga Chiefs 729 DS
#729
196 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
1 2 North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
197 Thursday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Cambridge Roadrunners
#
5 0 West Northumberland 4119 DS
#4119
198 Friday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
2 3 Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
199 Friday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
4 3 Cambridge Roadrunners
#
200 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PC Cambridge Roadrunners
#
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
201 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PC West Northumberland 4119 DS
#4119
0 4 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
202 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners
#
203 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PC West Northumberland 4119 DS
#4119
0 5 North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
204 Saturday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
5 2 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2419 DS
#2419
205 Saturday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Toronto Leaside 3776 DS
#3776
2 0 West Northumberland 4119 DS
#4119
206 Thursday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
1 3 Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
207 Friday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Ancaster Avalanche 5070 DS
#5070
1 5 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
208 Friday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-DS PD Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
1 0 Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
209 Friday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
4 6 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 DS
#5070
210 Saturday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Markham Stouffville Stars 3596 DS
#3596
1 5 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 DS
#5070
211 Saturday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Cornwall Typhoons 2346 DS
#2346
0 4 Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
212 Thursday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PE Clarington Flames 3981 DS
#3981
5 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 DS
#491
213 Friday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
2 1 Waterloo 1118 DS
#1118
214 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PE Waterloo 1118 DS
#1118
4 1 Clarington Flames 3981 DS
#3981
215 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PE Etobicoke Dolphins 491 DS
#491
0 6 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
216 Saturday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Clarington Flames 3981 DS
#3981
0 4 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
217 Saturday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Waterloo 1118 DS
#1118
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 DS
#491
218 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
4 3 Nepean Wildcats Murphy 2810 DS2
#2810
219 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS QTR Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
3 2 Cambridge Roadrunners
#
220 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
2 1 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
221 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS QTR Oakville Hornets Fiorelli 1394 DS
#1394
0 2 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
222 Sunday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS SEMI Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
4 0 Nepean Wildcats 2809 DS
#2809
223 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
3 1 North Halton Twisters 2586 DS
#2586
224 Sunday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 DS
#2692
1 0 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.