49th Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1516055

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
240 Thursday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 AA
#421
241 Thursday
08:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
2 2 Scarborough Sharks 833 AA
#833
242 Friday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Barrie Sharks 123 AA
#123
2 3 North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
243 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
3 3 Waterloo Ravens 1163 AA
#1163
244 Friday
12:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins 421 AA
#421
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
245 Friday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Scarborough Sharks 833 AA
#833
4 0 Barrie Sharks 123 AA
#123
246 Friday
06:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
0 3 Waterloo Ravens 1163 AA
#1163
247 Friday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
248 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Scarborough Sharks 833 AA
#833
3 6 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 AA
#421
249 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Waterloo Ravens 1163 AA
#1163
4 2 Barrie Sharks 123 AA
#123
250 Saturday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
2 2 Brampton Canadettes 201 AA
#201
251 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Barrie Sharks 123 AA
#123
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 AA
#421
252 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters 2517 AA
#2517
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
253 Saturday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-AA Waterloo Ravens 1163 AA
#1163
4 4 Scarborough Sharks 833 AA
#833
254 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-AA FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
1 2 Waterloo Ravens 1163 AA
#1163

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
363 Friday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Optometric Clinic 204 HL
#204
2 4 Caledon Coyotes 4682 HL
#4682
364 Friday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Kapuskasing Big "O" 7053 HL
#7053
2 0 Akwesasne Wolves 2332 BHL
#2332
365 Saturday
08:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Akwesasne Wolves 2332 BHL
#2332
5 0 Brampton Canadettes Optometric Clinic 204 HL
#204
366 Saturday
09:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PA Caledon Coyotes 4682 HL
#4682
1 3 Kapuskasing Big "O" 7053 HL
#7053
367 Saturday
03:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Optometric Clinic 204 HL
#204
1 9 Kapuskasing Big "O" 7053 HL
#7053
368 Saturday
05:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PA Akwesasne Wolves 2332 BHL
#2332
2 3 Caledon Coyotes 4682 HL
#4682
369 Friday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles 5707 HL
#5707
3 1 Caledon Coyotes Garden Foods 4681 HL
#4681
370 Friday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-HL PB Smiths Falls 6633 HL
#6633
5 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2220 HL
#2220
371 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-HL PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2220 HL
#2220
0 4 Almaguin Gazelles 5707 HL
#5707
372 Saturday
09:00 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PB Caledon Coyotes Garden Foods 4681 HL
#4681
2 3 Smiths Falls 6633 HL
#6633
373 Saturday
02:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PB Almaguin Gazelles 5707 HL
#5707
1 2 Smiths Falls 6633 HL
#6633
374 Saturday
04:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2220 HL
#2220
1 2 Caledon Coyotes Garden Foods 4681 HL
#4681
375 Sunday
10:30 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-HL SEMI Kapuskasing Big "O" 7053 HL
#7053
3 2 Almaguin Gazelles 5707 HL
#5707
376 Sunday
11:30 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-HL SEMI Smiths Falls 6633 HL
#6633
2 1 Caledon Coyotes 4682 HL
#4682
377 Sunday
03:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL FINAL Kapuskasing Big "O" 7053 HL
#7053
4 0 Smiths Falls 6633 HL
#6633

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
255 Friday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 431 A
#431
256 Friday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Flamborough Falcons 2353 A
#2353
2 0 Guelph Gryphons 2455 A
#2455
257 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
4 0 North York Storm 3005 Ban A
#3005
258 Friday
05:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 431 A
#431
1 5 Flamborough Falcons 2353 A
#2353
259 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA North York Storm 3005 Ban A
#3005
1 4 Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202
260 Friday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Guelph Gryphons 2455 A
#2455
1 3 St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
261 Saturday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202
3 0 Guelph Gryphons 2455 A
#2455
262 Saturday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Flamborough Falcons 2353 A
#2353
5 1 North York Storm 3005 Ban A
#3005
263 Saturday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 431 A
#431
264 Friday
10:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Markham-Stouffville Stars 3592 A
#3592
0 3 Barrie Sharks 103 A
#103
265 Friday
12:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Ancaster Avalanche 5045 A
#5045
3 1 Waterloo Ravens 1168 A
#1168
266 Friday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Waterloo Ravens 1168 A
#1168
1 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3592 A
#3592
267 Friday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Barrie Sharks 103 A
#103
1 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5045 A
#5045
268 Saturday
11:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Markham-Stouffville Stars 3592 A
#3592
2 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5045 A
#5045
269 Saturday
01:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Waterloo Ravens 1168 A
#1168
1 0 Barrie Sharks 103 A
#103
270 Friday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Mississauga Chiefs 785 PWA
#785
2 1 Clarington Flames 3922 A
#3922
271 Friday
11:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8788 A
#8788
3 1 RSL Thunder 1850 A
#1850
272 Friday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC RSL Thunder 1850 A
#1850
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs 785 PWA
#785
273 Friday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Clarington Flames 3922 A
#3922
3 2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8788 A
#8788
274 Saturday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Mississauga Chiefs 785 PWA
#785
4 0 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8788 A
#8788
275 Saturday
12:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC RSL Thunder 1850 A
#1850
1 2 Clarington Flames 3922 A
#3922
276 Saturday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
3 2 Waterloo Ravens 1168 A
#1168
277 Saturday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Ancaster Avalanche 5045 A
#5045
0 3 Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202
278 Saturday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Mississauga Chiefs 785 PWA
#785
2 1 Flamborough Falcons 2353 A
#2353
279 Saturday
07:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Clarington Flames 3922 A
#3922
1 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3592 A
#3592
280 Sunday
10:30 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
2 1 Clarington Flames 3922 A
#3922
281 Sunday
11:30 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 785 PWA
#785
282 Sunday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-A FINAL St Catharines 6728 A
#6728
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 202 A
#202

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
283 Friday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
0 2 North York Storm 3023 BB
#3023
284 Friday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Clearview IceCats 5289 BB
#5289
2 2 Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
285 Friday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
2 0 St. Catharines 6735 BB
#6735
286 Friday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA North York Storm 3023 BB
#3023
0 5 Clearview IceCats 5289 BB
#5289
287 Friday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA St. Catharines 6735 BB
#6735
2 1 Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
288 Friday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
2 1 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
289 Saturday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Brampton Canadettes 207 PWBB
#207
0 4 Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
290 Saturday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Clearview IceCats 5289 BB
#5289
4 1 St. Catharines 6735 BB
#6735
291 Saturday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
4 2 North York Storm 3023 BB
#3023
293 Friday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Barrie Sharks 109 BB
#109
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
294 Friday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Pens Elite U12 Black
#PAH1104-021
0 1 North Simcoe 1556 BB
#1556
295 Saturday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB North Simcoe 1556 BB
#1556
1 3 Barrie Sharks 109 BB
#109
296 Saturday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
0 0 Pens Elite U12 Black
#PAH1104-021
297 Saturday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Barrie Sharks 109 BB
#109
0 0 Pens Elite U12 Black
#PAH1104-021
298 Saturday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB North Simcoe 1556 BB
#1556
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 703 PWBB
#703
292 Saturday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB ELIM Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
0 1 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
299 Sunday
12:45 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Clearview IceCats 5289 BB
#5289
3 1 North Simcoe 1556 BB
#1556
300 Sunday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Barrie Sharks 109 BB
#109
2 1 Aurora Panthers 10 BB
#10
301 Sunday
05:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Clearview IceCats 5289 BB
#5289
1 1 Barrie Sharks 109 BB
#109

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
302 Friday
11:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
2 5 Georgina Golden Hawks 3300 B
#3300
303 Friday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
0 6 Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 B
#6623
304 Saturday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B PA Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 B
#6623
6 0 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
305 Saturday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Georgina Golden Hawks 3300 B
#3300
0 4 North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
306 Saturday
07:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
0 2 North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
307 Saturday
07:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Peewee-B PA Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 B
#6623
7 0 Georgina Golden Hawks 3300 B
#3300
308 Friday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
3 0 North York Storm 3024 B
#3024
309 Friday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Waterloo Ravens 1181 B
#1181
2 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
310 Saturday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
3 0 Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
311 Saturday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PB North York Storm 3024 B
#3024
0 3 Waterloo Ravens 1181 B
#1181
312 Saturday
08:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Peewee-B PB Durham West Lightning 371 B
#371
0 3 Waterloo Ravens 1181 B
#1181
313 Saturday
08:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
3 1 North York Storm 3024 B
#3024
314 Sunday
09:15 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 B
#6623
4 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1080 B
#1080
315 Sunday
10:15 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Waterloo Ravens 1181 B
#1181
3 0 North Halton Twisters 2515 BanBB
#2515
316 Sunday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B FINAL Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 B
#6623
4 1 Waterloo Ravens 1181 B
#1181

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
317 Friday
01:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-C Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 C
#2728
0 3 TCDMHA 8858 C
#8858
318 Friday
02:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-C Grand River Mustangs 8400 B
#8400
1 3 Hearst Ice Cats 1922 Bantam C
#1922
319 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C Hearst Ice Cats 1922 Bantam C
#1922
0 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 C
#2728
320 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C TCDMHA 8858 C
#8858
7 0 Grand River Mustangs 8400 B
#8400
321 Saturday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-C Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 C
#2728
1 1 Grand River Mustangs 8400 B
#8400
322 Saturday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-C Hearst Ice Cats 1922 Bantam C
#1922
0 1 TCDMHA 8858 C
#8858
323 Sunday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-C FINAL TCDMHA 8858 C
#8858
4 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 C
#2728

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
324 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA Aurora Panthers 72 Now BAN DS
#72
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
325 Thursday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
7 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
326 Friday
01:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Waterloo Ravens 1128 DS
#1128
2 2 Whitby Wolves 4893 DS
#4893.
327 Friday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA Whitby Wolves 4893 DS
#4893.
0 4 Aurora Panthers 72 Now BAN DS
#72
328 Friday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
0 0 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
329 Friday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
0 6 Waterloo Ravens 1128 DS
#1128
330 Saturday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Aurora Panthers 72 Now BAN DS
#72
5 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3772 DS
#3774
331 Saturday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
0 1 Whitby Wolves 4893 DS
#4893.
332 Saturday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Waterloo Ravens 1128 DS
#1128
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
334 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB NORTH HALTON TWISTERS 2587 DS
#2587
0 4 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
335 Thursday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB MIssissauga Chiefs 739 DS
#739
0 0 Barrie Skarks 139 DS
#139
336 Friday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Flamborough Falcons Bantam DS
#0
0 0 Nepean Wildcats 2829 DS
#2829
337 Friday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2829 DS
#2829
5 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS 2587 DS
#2587
338 Friday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
3 6 MIssissauga Chiefs 739 DS
#739
339 Friday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Barrie Skarks 139 DS
#139
1 1 Flamborough Falcons Bantam DS
#0
340 Saturday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB NORTH HALTON TWISTERS 2587 DS
#2587
0 5 Barrie Skarks 139 DS
#139
341 Saturday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB MIssissauga Chiefs 739 DS
#739
3 0 Nepean Wildcats 2829 DS
#2829
342 Saturday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Flamborough Falcons Bantam DS
#0
0 2 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
344 Thursday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
1 6 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
345 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PC Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
7 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2420 DS
#2420
346 Friday
06:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2420 DS
#2420
10 1 Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
347 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
1 4 Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
348 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 862 DS
#862
0 13 Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
349 Saturday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2420 DS
#2420
4 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3779 DS
#3779
350 Friday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PD Etobicoke Dolphins Rawlyk 496 DS
#496
0 3 Guelph 2477 PWDS
#2477
351 Friday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PD Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
1 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
352 Friday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
13 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Rawlyk 496 DS
#496
353 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PD Guelph 2477 PWDS
#2477
0 7 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
354 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PD Etobicoke Dolphins Rawlyk 496 DS
#496
0 9 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
355 Saturday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
4 1 Guelph 2477 PWDS
#2477
333 Saturday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS ELIM Waterloo Ravens 1128 DS
#1128
2 3 Whitby Wolves 4893 DS
#4893.
343 Saturday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS ELIM Barrie Skarks 139 DS
#139
2 1 Oakville Hornets Babb 1397 DS
#1397
356 Sunday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 72 Now BAN DS
#72
2 5 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
357 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR MIssissauga Chiefs 739 DS
#739
3 1 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2420 DS
#2420
358 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
2 0 Barrie Skarks 139 DS
#139
359 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
4 0 Whitby Wolves 4893 DS
#4893.
360 Sunday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
1 3 Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
361 Sunday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS SEMI MIssissauga Chiefs 739 DS
#739
2 3 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
362 Sunday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS FINAL Clarington Flames 3982 PW DS
#3982
2 1 Kingston Ice Wolves 2694 BDS
#2694
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.