49th Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1516055

Schedule

INTERMEDIATE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
658 Friday
10:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Young 277 HL
#277
1 5 Brantford Ice Cats 2171 Int HL
#2171
659 Friday
10:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Edwards 276 INTHL
#276
1 1 Smiths Falls 6628 INT HL
#6628
660 Saturday
01:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PA Smiths Falls 6628 INT HL
#6628
1 2 Brampton Canadettes Young 277 HL
#277
661 Saturday
02:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PA Brantford Ice Cats 2171 Int HL
#2171
5 1 Brampton Canadettes Edwards 276 INTHL
#276
662 Saturday
09:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Intermediate-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Young 277 HL
#277
1 3 Brampton Canadettes Edwards 276 INTHL
#276
663 Saturday
10:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Intermediate-HL PA Smiths Falls 6628 INT HL
#6628
3 2 Brantford Ice Cats 2171 Int HL
#2171
664 Friday
09:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton Canadettes Cavalcante 278 HL
#278
1 4 Scarborough Sharks 870 Int HL
#870
665 Friday
10:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton Canadettes White 275 INTHL
#275
0 5 Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
666 Saturday
11:30 AM
Hershey
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PB Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
5 1 Brampton Canadettes Cavalcante 278 HL
#278
667 Saturday
12:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Intermediate-HL PB Scarborough Sharks 870 Int HL
#870
8 0 Brampton Canadettes White 275 INTHL
#275
668 Saturday
09:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PB Brampton Canadettes Cavalcante 278 HL
#278
3 2 Brampton Canadettes White 275 INTHL
#275
669 Saturday
10:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL PB Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 870 Int HL
#870
670 Sunday
09:15 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Intermediate-HL SEMI Brantford Ice Cats 2171 Int HL
#2171
2 0 Scarborough Sharks 870 Int HL
#870
671 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Intermediate-HL SEMI Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068
5 0 Smiths Falls 6628 INT HL
#6628
672 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Intermediate-HL FINAL Brantford Ice Cats 2171 Int HL
#2171
0 4 Sudbury Hite Lightning 1068 INTHL
#1068

INTERMEDIATE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
635 Friday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PA Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
6 1 Ennismore Eagles 6465 C
#6465
636 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Intermediate-C PA Brockville Angels 5223 C
#5223
1 6 West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
637 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA Columbus Chill Blue Jackets Int C
#USA#
1 6 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
638 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PA Ennismore Eagles 6465 C
#6465
1 3 Brockville Angels 5223 C
#5223
639 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Intermediate-C PA West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
6 2 Columbus Chill Blue Jackets Int C
#USA#
640 Saturday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
4 1 Brockville Angels 5223 C
#5223
641 Saturday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA Ennismore Eagles 6465 C
#6465
0 10 West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
642 Saturday
10:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA Brockville Angels 5223 C
#5223
1 0 Columbus Chill Blue Jackets Int C
#USA#
643 Sunday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA Columbus Chill Blue Jackets Int C
#USA#
4 4 Ennismore Eagles 6465 C
#6465
644 Sunday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PA West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
1 1 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
645 Friday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PB North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
1 1 Kent County Fillies 8155 C
#8155
646 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Intermediate-C PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6622 C
#6622
1 2 North Bay Ice Boltz 6241 C
#6241
647 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PB Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
2 0 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
648 Friday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PB Kent County Fillies 8155 C
#8155
0 2 Smiths Falls Cubs 6622 C
#6622
649 Saturday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Intermediate-C PB North Bay Ice Boltz 6241 C
#6241
2 0 Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
650 Saturday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PB North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
2 2 Smiths Falls Cubs 6622 C
#6622
651 Saturday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Intermediate-C PB Kent County Fillies 8155 C
#8155
0 4 North Bay Ice Boltz 6241 C
#6241
652 Saturday
10:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Intermediate-C PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6622 C
#6622
2 2 Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
653 Sunday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PB Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
1 1 Kent County Fillies 8155 C
#8155
654 Sunday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C PB North Bay Ice Boltz 6241 C
#6241
1 0 North York Storm 3003 C
#3003
655 Sunday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C SEMI West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
1 0 Smiths Falls Cubs 6622 C
#6622
656 Sunday
02:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Intermediate-C SEMI North Bay Ice Boltz 6241 C
#6241
1 4 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
657 Sunday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Intermediate-C FINAL West Nipissing Stings1900 C
#1900
4 0 Almaguin Gazelles 5708 C
#5708
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.