6th Markham Stouffville Starsfest

Page_original-original-original-original-original-markham-stouffville-logo-stars-full-colour

Sanction #1617037

Schedule

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
15 Friday
09:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
7 1 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
16 Friday
09:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-A PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
17 Friday
03:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
1 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
18 Friday
04:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PA Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
19 Saturday
08:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
3 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
20 Saturday
09:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
2 2 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
21 Friday
09:00 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A PB Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
1 2 Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
22 Friday
10:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A PB North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 A
#6268
2 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 A
#2717
23 Friday
04:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 A
#2717
1 0 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
24 Friday
05:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PB Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
1 5 North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 A
#6268
25 Saturday
07:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PB Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
4 5 North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 A
#6268
26 Saturday
12:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-A PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 A
#2717
1 1 Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
27 Saturday
04:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A QTR Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
8 1 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
28 Saturday
05:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-A QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 A
#2717
1 0 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
29 Saturday
05:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-A QTR Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
5 0 Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
30 Saturday
05:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A QTR North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 A
#6268
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
31 Sunday
08:00 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A SEMI Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
6 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
32 Sunday
08:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A SEMI Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 A
#2717
0 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
33 Sunday
02:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A FINAL Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
3 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
34 Friday
09:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
0 2 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
35 Friday
10:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-BB Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
0 1 Flamborough Falcons 2350 BB
#2350
36 Friday
10:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB Belleville Bearcats 5416 Atom B
#5416
2 0 North Simcoe Capitals 1557 BB
#1557
37 Friday
04:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB Flamborough Falcons 2350 BB
#2350
1 1 Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
38 Friday
04:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-BB North Simcoe Capitals 1557 BB
#1557
4 0 Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
39 Friday
04:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-BB Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
1 2 Belleville Bearcats 5416 Atom B
#5416
40 Saturday
08:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
1 0 North Simcoe Capitals 1557 BB
#1557
41 Saturday
09:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-BB Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
1 5 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
42 Saturday
11:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-BB Belleville Bearcats 5416 Atom B
#5416
4 1 Flamborough Falcons 2350 BB
#2350
43 Saturday
03:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB ELIM Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
4 1 Clarington Flames 3934 Atom BB
#3934
44 Saturday
04:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB ELIM Flamborough Falcons 2350 BB
#2350
1 0 North Simcoe Capitals 1557 BB
#1557
45 Sunday
08:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB SEMI Belleville Bearcats 5416 Atom B
#5416
3 2 Markham-Stouffville Atom AA
#
46 Sunday
10:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-BB SEMI Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
3 0 Flamborough Falcons 2350 BB
#2350
47 Sunday
01:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-BB FINAL Belleville Bearcats 5416 Atom B
#5416
1 3 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
48 Friday
10:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-B Ancaster Avalanche 5054 Atom B
#5054
2 3 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
49 Friday
11:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-B BADGHA 5155 Atom B
#5155
5 1 Durham West 379 Atom B
#379
50 Friday
05:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-B Nepean Wildcats 2879 Atom B
#2879
3 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5054 Atom B
#5054
51 Friday
05:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-B Durham West 379 Atom B
#379
1 7 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
52 Saturday
09:00 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-B Ancaster Avalanche 5054 Atom B
#5054
2 2 BADGHA 5155 Atom B
#5155
53 Saturday
10:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-B North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
0 9 Nepean Wildcats 2879 Atom B
#2879
54 Saturday
03:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-B Ancaster Avalanche 5054 Atom B
#5054
5 0 Durham West 379 Atom B
#379
55 Saturday
04:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-B BADGHA 5155 Atom B
#5155
0 5 Nepean Wildcats 2879 Atom B
#2879
56 Sunday
07:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-B Nepean Wildcats 2879 Atom B
#2879
5 1 Durham West 379 Atom B
#379
57 Sunday
08:00 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-B North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
4 3 BADGHA 5155 Atom B
#5155
58 Sunday
12:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-B FINAL Nepean Wildcats 2879 Atom B
#2879
3 0 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.