4th Clearview Pink in the Valley
GET YOU PINK ON

Page_original-original-image

Sanction #1617035

Schedule

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
49 Friday
10:00 AM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-A Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
4 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
50 Friday
11:30 AM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-A Guelph Jr Gryphons 4481 MID A
#4481
1 4 Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
51 Friday
02:30 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-A Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
4 1 Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
52 Friday
03:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-A North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
2 3 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4481 MID A
#4481
53 Saturday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-A Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
3 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4481 MID A
#4481
54 Saturday
11:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-A Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
55 Saturday
08:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-A CON Guelph Jr Gryphons 4481 MID A
#4481
1 4 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
56 Sunday
02:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-A FINAL Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
57 Friday
12:30 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Green
Midget-BB King Cavalry 7000 BB
#7000
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
58 Friday
01:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-BB North Simcoe 1555 BB
#1555
3 1 St Catharines Chaos 6724 BB
#6724
59 Friday
02:00 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Green
Midget-BB Orangeville Tigers 3146 MBB
#3146
0 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
60 Friday
08:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
0 0 King Cavalry 7000 BB
#7000
61 Friday
08:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-BB Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
2 2 North Simcoe 1555 BB
#1555
62 Friday
09:30 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Midget-BB St Catharines Chaos 6724 BB
#6724
3 0 Orangeville Tigers 3146 MBB
#3146
63 Saturday
02:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-BB King Cavalry 7000 BB
#7000
2 0 St Catharines Chaos 6724 BB
#6724
64 Saturday
03:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-BB North Simcoe 1555 BB
#1555
1 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
65 Saturday
04:45 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-BB Orangeville Tigers 3146 MBB
#3146
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
66 Saturday
09:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB ELIM King Cavalry 7000 BB
#7000
0 2 Orangeville Tigers 3146 MBB
#3146
67 Saturday
10:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-BB ELIM Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
4 0 St Catharines Chaos 6724 BB
#6724
68 Sunday
12:30 PM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Midget-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
3 2 Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
69 Sunday
02:00 PM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Midget-BB SEMI North Simcoe 1555 BB
#1555
5 1 Orangeville Tigers 3146 MBB
#3146
70 Sunday
05:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
North Simcoe 1555 BB
#1555

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
71 Friday
11:00 AM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Blue
Midget-B Clearview Ice Cats 5296 MID B
#5296
1 4 Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
72 Friday
12:00 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Blue
Midget-B Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
2 0 Hamilton Hawks 535 Midget B
#535
73 Friday
01:00 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Blue
Midget-B Orillia Hawks 3165 Mid B
#3165
3 1 Woolwich Wild 7109 MID B
#7109
74 Friday
04:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-B Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
3 1 Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
75 Friday
04:45 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-B Woolwich Wild 7109 MID B
#7109
1 6 Clearview Ice Cats 5296 MID B
#5296
76 Friday
05:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-B Hamilton Hawks 535 Midget B
#535
2 0 Orillia Hawks 3165 Mid B
#3165
77 Saturday
07:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-B Clearview Ice Cats 5296 MID B
#5296
1 1 Hamilton Hawks 535 Midget B
#535
78 Saturday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-B Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
2 2 Woolwich Wild 7109 MID B
#7109
79 Saturday
08:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-B Orillia Hawks 3165 Mid B
#3165
1 2 Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
80 Saturday
09:00 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Blue
Midget-B ELIM Hamilton Hawks 535 Midget B
#535
3 0 Woolwich Wild 7109 MID B
#7109
81 Saturday
10:00 PM
Leisure Centre ( Bradford West Gwillimbury Leisure Centre)
Blue
Midget-B ELIM Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
4 3 Orillia Hawks 3165 Mid B
#3165
82 Sunday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
1 2 Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
83 Sunday
12:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Clearview Ice Cats 5296 MID B
#5296
2 1 Hamilton Hawks 535 Midget B
#535
84 Sunday
06:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Midget-B FINAL Georgina Golden Hawks 3304 B
#3304
1 3 Clearview Ice Cats 5296 MID B
#5296
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.