Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD17-091

Schedule

U12 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
20 Friday
08:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T1 North York Storm 3021 AA
#3021
1 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
21 Friday
12:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U12 T1
#
2 2 Detroit Little Caesars U12 T1
#8MIH4010-14RG1213A
22 Friday
01:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U12-T1 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
2 0 Lady Barons U12-T1
#
23 Friday
04:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U12 T1
#
4 1 Lady Barons U12-T1
#
24 Friday
05:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U12-T1 Detroit Little Caesars U12 T1
#8MIH4010-14RG1213A
3 1 North York Storm 3021 AA
#3021
25 Saturday
07:15 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U12-T1 Detroit Little Caesars U12 T1
#8MIH4010-14RG1213A
5 3 Lady Barons U12-T1
#
26 Saturday
08:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U12-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U12 T1
#
2 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
27 Saturday
12:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U12-T1 Lady Barons U12-T1
#
1 4 North York Storm 3021 AA
#3021
28 Saturday
02:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T1 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
2 2 Detroit Little Caesars U12 T1
#8MIH4010-14RG1213A
29 Saturday
04:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U12-T1 North York Storm 3021 AA
#3021
3 4 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U12 T1
#
30 Sunday
11:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T1 FINAL Detroit Little Caesars U12 T1
#8MIH4010-14RG1213A
2 0 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U12 T1
#

U12 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
31 Friday
08:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
U12-T2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
3 0 Caledon Coyotes PWB
#
32 Friday
11:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U12-T2 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
7 0 Lady Barons U12-T2
#
33 Friday
12:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Hamilton Hawks 538 BB
#538
1 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
34 Friday
01:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 NOVA Ice Dogs T2
#
1 9 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
35 Friday
05:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U12-T2 Lady Barons U12-T2
#
1 8 Hamilton Hawks 538 BB
#538
36 Friday
05:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Caledon Coyotes PWB
#
0 6 NOVA Ice Dogs T2
#
37 Friday
07:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
3 1 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
38 Saturday
07:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T2 Hamilton Hawks 538 BB
#538
13 0 Caledon Coyotes PWB
#
39 Saturday
07:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U12-T2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
1 5 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
40 Saturday
09:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T2 Lady Barons U12-T2
#
3 3 NOVA Ice Dogs T2
#
41 Saturday
12:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
3 2 Hamilton Hawks 538 BB
#538
42 Saturday
01:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U12-T2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
2 1 Lady Barons U12-T2
#
43 Saturday
03:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U12-T2 Caledon Coyotes PWB
#
0 12 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
44 Saturday
04:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U12-T2 NOVA Ice Dogs T2
#
0 3 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
45 Sunday
08:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T2 SEMI Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
3 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
46 Sunday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U12-T2 SEMI Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
2 1 Hamilton Hawks 538 BB
#538
47 Sunday
01:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U12-T2 FINAL Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
0 4 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.