Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD17-091

Schedule

U14 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
48 Friday
08:15 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Oakville Hornets 1255 BAN A
#1255
2 3 Russell DGHA BAN A
#1234
49 Friday
02:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
0 5 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T1
#
50 Friday
12:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Cleveland Lady Barons U14-T1
#
1 5 Little Caesars U14--- Gary Registered the team do no tremove these words
#MAHA
51 Friday
06:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Russell DGHA BAN A
#1234
2 5 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
52 Friday
05:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Little Caesars U14--- Gary Registered the team do no tremove these words
#MAHA
4 1 Oakville Hornets 1255 BAN A
#1255
53 Friday
08:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T1
#
5 1 Cleveland Lady Barons U14-T1
#
54 Saturday
01:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Cleveland Lady Barons U14-T1
#
2 1 Russell DGHA BAN A
#1234
55 Saturday
02:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
2 1 Little Caesars U14--- Gary Registered the team do no tremove these words
#MAHA
56 Saturday
02:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Oakville Hornets 1255 BAN A
#1255
3 4 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T1
#
57 Sunday
07:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T1 SEMI Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T1
#
6 5 Little Caesars U14--- Gary Registered the team do no tremove these words
#MAHA
58 Sunday
07:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
5 0 Cleveland Lady Barons U14-T1
#
59 Sunday
10:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 CON Oakville Hornets 1255 BAN A
#1255
3 1 Russell DGHA BAN A
#1234
60 Sunday
12:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
1 2 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T1
#

U14 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
61 Friday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
4 1 Scarborough Sharks 838 Ban BB
#838
62 Friday
11:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T2 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T2
#
0 3 Whitby Wolves BAN BB
#
63 Friday
02:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 Scarborough Sharks 838 Ban BB
#838
1 1 Nova Ice Dogs U14-T2
#
64 Friday
04:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T2 Whitby Wolves BAN BB
#
4 1 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
65 Friday
07:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 Nova Ice Dogs U14-T2
#
0 2 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T2
#
66 Saturday
09:45 AM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T2
#
4 0 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
67 Saturday
09:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 Nova Ice Dogs U14-T2
#
1 2 Whitby Wolves BAN BB
#
68 Saturday
03:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 Whitby Wolves BAN BB
#
4 1 Scarborough Sharks 838 Ban BB
#838
69 Saturday
06:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
2 3 Nova Ice Dogs U14-T2
#
70 Saturday
08:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T2 Scarborough Sharks 838 Ban BB
#838
2 5 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T2
#
71 Sunday
10:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 FINAL Whitby Wolves BAN BB
#
3 1 Mid-Fairfield CT Stars U14 T2
#
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.