Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD17-091

Schedule

U16 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
72 Friday
04:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T1 Rochester Youth Hockey U16
#
5 0 Exton Elite U16 T1
#
73 Friday
05:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16 Girls
#
6 2 London Devilettes 611 AA
#611
74 Saturday
10:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 Rochester Youth Hockey U16
#
2 0 London Devilettes 611 AA
#611
75 Saturday
11:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16 Girls
#
9 1 Exton Elite U16 T1
#
76 Saturday
05:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T1 Exton Elite U16 T1
#
1 2 London Devilettes 611 AA
#611
77 Saturday
04:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16 Girls
#
4 1 Rochester Youth Hockey U16
#
79 Sunday
08:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16 Girls
#
7 2 Exton Elite U16 T1
#
80 Sunday
09:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T1 SEMI Rochester Youth Hockey U16
#
3 0 London Devilettes 611 AA
#611
81 Sunday
01:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U16 Girls
#
4 0 Rochester Youth Hockey U16
#

U16 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
82 Friday
09:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T2 Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
5 1 Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
83 Friday
10:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T2 Richmond Ravens British Columbia BB
#MD17
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
84 Friday
01:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T2 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
85 Friday
03:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
0 7 Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
86 Friday
03:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T2 Quakers U16 T2
#
0 6 Richmond Ravens British Columbia BB
#MD17
87 Friday
07:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U16-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
1 4 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
88 Friday
08:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U16-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
3 0 Quakers U16 T2
#
89 Saturday
08:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
90 Saturday
11:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
U16-T2 Quakers U16 T2
#
0 7 Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
91 Saturday
11:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T2 Richmond Ravens British Columbia BB
#MD17
2 2 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
92 Saturday
01:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U16-T2 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
1 5 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
93 Saturday
04:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 Richmond Ravens British Columbia BB
#MD17
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
94 Saturday
05:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T2 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
7 0 Quakers U16 T2
#
95 Saturday
06:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U16-T2 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
1 0 Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
96 Sunday
07:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T2 SEMI Richmond Ravens British Columbia BB
#MD17
1 4 Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
97 Sunday
07:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U16-T2 SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
0 1 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
98 Sunday
11:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U16-T2 FINAL Steel City Selects Kaminski U16 T2
#PAH1295-003
1 0 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.