Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD17-091

Schedule

U19 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
99 Friday
12:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
#
1 1 Buffalo Bisons
#
100 Friday
03:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T1 New Jersey Rockets Tier 1 AA
#NJH0009-14
2 3 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
#
102 Friday
07:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Little Caesars 19U T1
#
3 1 New Jersey Rockets Tier 1 AA
#NJH0009-14
105 Saturday
11:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
#
4 5 Little Caesars 19U T1
#
106 Saturday
03:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T1 Buffalo Bisons
#
1 0 New Jersey Rockets Tier 1 AA
#NJH0009-14
108 Saturday
08:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U19-T1 Little Caesars 19U T1
#
5 1 Buffalo Bisons
#
109 Sunday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T1 SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
#
2 3 Buffalo Bisons
#
110 Sunday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T1 SEMI Little Caesars 19U T1
#
5 2 New Jersey Rockets Tier 1 AA
#NJH0009-14
111 Sunday
02:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U19-T1 FINAL Buffalo Bisons
#
Little Caesars 19U T1
#

U19 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
112 Friday
08:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
2 2 Armstrong Arrows U19- T2
#PAH1112-001
113 Friday
09:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Whitby Wolves 4822 Mid A
#4822
2 2 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
114 Friday
10:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
1 1 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
115 Friday
11:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
3 1 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
116 Friday
01:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 NOVA Northern Virginia H.C. U19 T2
#VAH0024-006
0 1 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
117 Friday
02:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Armstrong Arrows U19- T2
#PAH1112-001
1 3 Whitby Wolves 4822 Mid A
#4822
118 Friday
02:45 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T2 Cazenovia Chiefs U19-TA
#
0 1 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
119 Friday
03:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
0 1 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
120 Friday
06:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
6 0 NOVA Northern Virginia H.C. U19 T2
#VAH0024-006
121 Friday
09:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
4 1 Cazenovia Chiefs U19-TA
#
122 Saturday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
3 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
123 Saturday
09:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 Cazenovia Chiefs U19-TA
#
1 2 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
124 Saturday
10:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
2 3 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
125 Saturday
11:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 NOVA Northern Virginia H.C. U19 T2
#VAH0024-006
0 6 Whitby Wolves 4822 Mid A
#4822
126 Saturday
02:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
3 0 Cazenovia Chiefs U19-TA
#
127 Saturday
03:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
0 4 Armstrong Arrows U19- T2
#PAH1112-001
128 Saturday
05:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
0 3 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 A
#8834
129 Saturday
06:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 Whitby Wolves 4822 Mid A
#4822
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
130 Saturday
07:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
0 3 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
131 Saturday
08:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 Armstrong Arrows U19- T2
#PAH1112-001
0 0 NOVA Northern Virginia H.C. U19 T2
#VAH0024-006
132 Sunday
09:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 SEMI Whitby Wolves 4822 Mid A
#4822
2 3 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
133 Sunday
10:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 SEMI Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
135 Sunday
02:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T2 FINAL Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
0 2 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.