36th Annual Peterborough Ice Kats

Page_original-new-logo

Sanction #1617030

Schedule

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
182 Friday
02:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-A Durham West Lightning 323 A
#323
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
183 Friday
04:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Bantam-A Ancaster Avalanche 5059 A
#5059
0 2 Kanata Lady Rangers 1754 BAN A
#1754
184 Saturday
11:30 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-A Kanata Lady Rangers 1754 BAN A
#1754
1 2 Durham West Lightning 323 A
#323
185 Saturday
03:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Bantam-A Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
1 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5059 A
#5059
186 Saturday
06:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Bantam-A Durham West Lightning 323 A
#323
1 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5059 A
#5059
187 Saturday
07:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Bantam-A Kanata Lady Rangers 1754 BAN A
#1754
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
188 Sunday
11:15 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Durham West Lightning 323 A
#323
1 4 Kanata Lady Rangers 1754 BAN A
#1754

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
189 Friday
12:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Peterborough Ice Kats 1487 Ban BB
#1487
1 1 Lindsay Lynx B 6026 BAN B
#6026
190 Friday
01:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Brock Badgers St. Catharines 6749 B
#6749
1 7 Cambridge Roadrunners 2209 BB
#2209
191 Friday
05:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Ottawa Ice 2032 Ban BB
#2032
2 3 Peterborough Ice Kats 1487 Ban BB
#1487
192 Friday
07:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Bantam-BB Cambridge Roadrunners 2209 BB
#2209
2 0 Lindsay Lynx B 6026 BAN B
#6026
193 Saturday
11:00 AM
Douro
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Brock Badgers St. Catharines 6749 B
#6749
1 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1487 Ban BB
#1487
194 Saturday
04:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Bantam-BB Lindsay Lynx B 6026 BAN B
#6026
1 2 Ottawa Ice 2032 Ban BB
#2032
195 Saturday
07:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Peterborough Ice Kats 1487 Ban BB
#1487
2 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2209 BB
#2209
196 Saturday
08:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Ottawa Ice 2032 Ban BB
#2032
1 0 Brock Badgers St. Catharines 6749 B
#6749
197 Sunday
11:00 AM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Bantam-BB Cambridge Roadrunners 2209 BB
#2209
2 1 Ottawa Ice 2032 Ban BB
#2032
198 Sunday
11:15 AM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-BB Lindsay Lynx B 6026 BAN B
#6026
3 1 Brock Badgers St. Catharines 6749 B
#6749
199 Sunday
03:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-BB FINAL Peterborough Ice Kats 1487 Ban BB
#1487
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2209 BB
#2209

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
200 Friday
11:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-B Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
0 2 Ennismore Eagles 6462 BAN B
#6462
201 Friday
12:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
0 0 North Durham Blades 4504 BAN B
#4504
202 Friday
04:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-B Orangveille Tigers 3145 BAN B
#3145
0 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
203 Friday
05:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-B Ennismore Eagles 6462 BAN B
#6462
7 0 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
204 Saturday
02:30 PM
Warsaw Arena
Pad 1
Bantam-B Ennismore Eagles 6462 BAN B
#6462
3 0 Orangveille Tigers 3145 BAN B
#3145
205 Saturday
03:30 PM
Warsaw Arena
Pad 1
Bantam-B Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
1 2 North Durham Blades 4504 BAN B
#4504
206 Saturday
08:00 PM
Douro
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
1 3 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
207 Saturday
09:00 PM
Douro
Pad 1
Bantam-B North Durham Blades 4504 BAN B
#4504
0 1 Orangveille Tigers 3145 BAN B
#3145
208 Sunday
12:45 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-B North Durham Blades 4504 BAN B
#4504
0 3 Ennismore Eagles 6462 BAN B
#6462
209 Sunday
01:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Bantam-B Orangveille Tigers 3145 BAN B
#3145
0 5 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
210 Sunday
05:30 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Bantam-B FINAL Ennismore Eagles 6462 BAN B
#6462
2 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
211 Friday
01:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Bantam-C Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
1 9 Lindsay Lynx 6024 C
#6024
212 Friday
02:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Bantam-C Bancroft Jets 7404 NOW Bantam C
#7404
0 4 Keene Wolverines 6422 MID C
#6422
213 Saturday
07:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-C Keene Wolverines 6422 MID C
#6422
8 0 Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
214 Saturday
08:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-C Lindsay Lynx 6024 C
#6024
2 1 Bancroft Jets 7404 NOW Bantam C
#7404
215 Saturday
04:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Bantam-C Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
0 8 Bancroft Jets 7404 NOW Bantam C
#7404
216 Saturday
05:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Bantam-C Keene Wolverines 6422 MID C
#6422
3 1 Lindsay Lynx 6024 C
#6024
217 Sunday
01:15 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Bantam-C FINAL Keene Wolverines 6422 MID C
#6422
3 1 Lindsay Lynx 6024 C
#6024
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.