38th Leaside March Break Madness
The official start of March Break

Page_toronto-leaside-wildcats-38th

Sanction #1617026

Schedule

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
101 Friday
03:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-A Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Basso 425 NOW PWBB
#425
102 Friday
04:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Novice-A London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
1 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3401 NOW NB
#3401
103 Saturday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-A Stoney Creek Sabres 3401 NOW NB
#3401
3 2 Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
104 Saturday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-A Etobicoke Dolphins Basso 425 NOW PWBB
#425
2 0 London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
105 Saturday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-A Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
7 1 London Devilettes 666 NA
#666
106 Saturday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-A Stoney Creek Sabres 3401 NOW NB
#3401
3 4 Etobicoke Dolphins Basso 425 NOW PWBB
#425
107 Sunday
08:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Basso 425 NOW PWBB
#425
108 Sunday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-A FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3401 NOW NB
#3401
1 0 London Devilettes 666 NA
#666

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
109 Friday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-B Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
110 Friday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-B Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NB
#2622
1 7 Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
111 Friday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
2 1 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
112 Saturday
07:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Novice-B Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
6 0 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
113 Saturday
07:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-B North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
6 0 Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NB
#2622
114 Saturday
07:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
0 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
115 Saturday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-B Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
2 2 Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
116 Saturday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NB
#2622
1 5 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
117 Saturday
12:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
2 0 North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
118 Saturday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B ELIM Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
4 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2622 NB
#2622
119 Saturday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-B ELIM Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
1 3 North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
120 Sunday
09:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
0 1 North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
121 Sunday
09:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Novice-B SEMI Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
0 2 Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
122 Sunday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-B FINAL North Halton Twisters 2520 NC
#2520
3 2 Oakville Hornets 1333 NB
#1333
123 Sunday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-B FINAL Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
0 5 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
124 Friday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
1 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
125 Friday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
0 7 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
126 Friday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
1 9 Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
127 Friday
03:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
0 6 Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
128 Friday
03:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
6 0 Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
129 Friday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
9 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
130 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
1 2 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
131 Saturday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
1 6 Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
132 Saturday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
0 7 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
133 Saturday
03:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Novice-DS Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
0 8 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
134 Saturday
04:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Novice-DS Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
6 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
135 Saturday
06:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-DS Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
4 2 Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
136 Saturday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
0 0 Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
137 Saturday
07:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-DS Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
0 5 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
138 Friday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
2 1 Waterloo Ravens 1109 NDS
#1109
139 Friday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
4 1 North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
140 Friday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
141 Friday
03:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Novice-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
3 3 Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
142 Friday
04:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Waterloo Ravens 1109 NDS
#1109
1 2 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
143 Friday
04:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
144 Saturday
08:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
1 1 North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
145 Saturday
08:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
5 0 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
146 Saturday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
2 0 Waterloo Ravens 1109 NDS
#1109
147 Saturday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
1 1 Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
148 Saturday
05:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-DS Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
3 1 Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
149 Saturday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Waterloo Ravens 1109 NDS
#1109
3 2 Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
150 Friday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
2 0 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
151 Friday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
2 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
152 Friday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
0 0 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
153 Friday
05:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
0 2 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
154 Friday
05:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
3 0 Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
155 Friday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
0 0 Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
156 Saturday
08:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
3 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
157 Saturday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
1 0 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
158 Saturday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
0 3 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
159 Saturday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
1 1 Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
160 Saturday
04:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-DS Markham Stars Atom DS
#
0 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
161 Saturday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
3 0 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
162 Friday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Novice-DS Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
3 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
163 Friday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Markham Stars Atom DS
#
0 4 Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
164 Friday
06:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Novice-DS Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
1 2 Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
165 Friday
06:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
2 2 Markham Stars Atom DS
#
166 Saturday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
7 0 Markham Stars Atom DS
#
167 Saturday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
168 Sunday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
2 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
169 Sunday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
5 1 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
170 Sunday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
1 2 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
171 Sunday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
1 4 Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
172 Sunday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
6 1 Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
173 Sunday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
2 1 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
174 Sunday
04:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
0 3 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
175 Sunday
04:45 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
1 3 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.