38th Leaside March Break Madness
The official start of March Break

Page_toronto-leaside-wildcats-38th

Sanction #1617026

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
176 Friday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-AA Toronto Leaside 3819 ATAA
#3819
4 0 Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
177 Friday
03:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-AA Stoney Creek 3403 Atom ATAA
#3403
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
178 Friday
04:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-AA Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
5 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
179 Saturday
10:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-AA Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
0 2 Toronto Leaside 3819 ATAA
#3819
180 Saturday
11:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-AA Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
0 1 Stoney Creek 3403 Atom ATAA
#3403
181 Saturday
12:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-AA Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
4 1 Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
182 Saturday
03:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-AA Toronto Leaside 3819 ATAA
#3819
2 2 Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
183 Saturday
04:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-AA Stoney Creek 3403 Atom ATAA
#3403
5 2 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
184 Saturday
05:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-AA Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
5 2 Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
185 Sunday
07:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Atom-AA ELIM Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
5 1 Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
186 Sunday
07:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-AA ELIM Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
4 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3590 ATA
#3590
187 Sunday
10:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Atom-AA SEMI Toronto Leaside 3819 ATAA
#3819
1 4 Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
188 Sunday
10:30 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-AA SEMI Stoney Creek 3403 Atom ATAA
#3403
3 1 Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
189 Sunday
02:30 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside 3819 ATAA
#3819
2 1 Whitby Wolves 4812 ATAA
#4812
190 Sunday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-AA FINAL Durham West Lightning 364 ATAA
#364
1 2 Stoney Creek 3403 Atom ATAA
#3403

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
191 Friday
05:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
2 1 Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
192 Friday
05:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
0 6 Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
193 Saturday
08:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
194 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
195 Saturday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
3 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
196 Saturday
02:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
197 Friday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
198 Friday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-A PB Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
199 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
2 0 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
200 Saturday
09:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
2 1 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
201 Saturday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
1 1 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
202 Saturday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-A PB Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
203 Saturday
06:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-A QTR Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
4 0 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
204 Saturday
07:00 PM
Phil White
Pad 1
Atom-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
205 Saturday
07:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-A QTR Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
3 1 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
206 Saturday
07:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-A QTR Oakville Hornets 1316 ATA
#1316
0 2 Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
207 Sunday
10:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-A SEMI Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
0 1 Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
208 Sunday
10:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-A SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
209 Sunday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-A FINAL Nepean Wildcats 2858 ATA
#2858
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3750 ATA
#3750
210 Sunday
03:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-A FINAL Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3404 ATA
#3404

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
211 Friday
01:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
1 0 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
212 Friday
02:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-BB Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
2 2 St. Catharines Jr Brock Badgers 6730 ABB
#6730
213 Saturday
07:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-BB St. Catharines Jr Brock Badgers 6730 ABB
#6730
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
214 Saturday
07:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-BB Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
1 9 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
215 Saturday
02:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
1 1 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
216 Saturday
03:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-BB St. Catharines Jr Brock Badgers 6730 ABB
#6730
1 2 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613
217 Sunday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-BB FINAL Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
2 1 St. Catharines Jr Brock Badgers 6730 ABB
#6730
218 Sunday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
3 0 Burlington Barracudas 1613 ABB
#1613

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
219 Friday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 NOW PWB
#3754
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3787 NOW Atom BB
#3787
220 Friday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Oakville Hornets 1343 AB
#1343
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 728 AB
#728
221 Friday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
1 0 Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 NOW PWB
#3754
222 Friday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3787 NOW Atom BB
#3787
2 0 Oakville Hornets 1343 AB
#1343
223 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-B Mississauga Chiefs 728 AB
#728
0 1 Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 NOW PWB
#3754
224 Saturday
11:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3787 NOW Atom BB
#3787
4 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
225 Saturday
03:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 NOW PWB
#3754
4 1 Oakville Hornets 1343 AB
#1343
226 Saturday
04:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 728 AB
#728
227 Sunday
07:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-B Oakville Hornets 1343 AB
#1343
2 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
228 Sunday
08:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-B Mississauga Chiefs 728 AB
#728
2 6 Toronto Leaside 3787 NOW Atom BB
#3787
229 Sunday
11:30 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 NOW PWB
#3754
3 2 Oakville Hornets 1343 AB
#1343
230 Sunday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Toronto Leaside 3787 NOW Atom BB
#3787
3 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
231 Friday
09:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
0 0 Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
232 Friday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
2 1 Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
233 Friday
09:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
2 1 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
234 Friday
04:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
235 Friday
04:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
2 3 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
236 Friday
05:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
0 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
237 Saturday
07:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
3 2 Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
238 Saturday
08:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-DS Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
2 1 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
239 Saturday
11:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-DS Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
0 1 Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
240 Saturday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
4 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
241 Saturday
07:00 PM
Birchmount
Pad 1
Atom-DS Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
0 5 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
242 Saturday
07:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS Durham West Lighting 312 ADS
#312
0 2 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
243 Friday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
7 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
244 Friday
10:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
1 5 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
245 Friday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
0 2 Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
246 Friday
06:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
0 6 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
247 Saturday
09:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-DS Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
248 Saturday
10:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
6 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
249 Saturday
06:00 PM
Birchmount
Pad 1
Atom-DS Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
5 0 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
250 Saturday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
2 3 Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
251 Friday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
3 2 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
252 Friday
11:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
9 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
253 Friday
06:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
0 9 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
254 Friday
07:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
255 Saturday
09:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-DS Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
3 2 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
256 Saturday
10:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-DS Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
0 5 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
257 Saturday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
2 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
258 Saturday
07:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
0 2 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
259 Friday
09:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
2 4 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
260 Friday
12:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
0 2 Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
261 Friday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
6 0 Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
262 Friday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
3 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
263 Saturday
08:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-DS Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
1 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
264 Saturday
11:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
0 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
265 Saturday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
5 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
266 Saturday
06:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
1 3 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
267 Sunday
07:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
2 1 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
268 Sunday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
1 2 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
269 Sunday
08:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
3 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
270 Sunday
08:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
271 Sunday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
272 Sunday
12:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Atom-DS SEMI Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
1 2 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
273 Sunday
04:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Atom-DS FINAL Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
2 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
274 Sunday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
1 0 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.