38th Leaside March Break Madness
The official start of March Break

Page_toronto-leaside-wildcats-38th

Sanction #1617026

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
275 Friday
09:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
3 4 Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
276 Friday
12:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
3 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 PWA
#1482
277 Friday
05:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 PWA
#1482
3 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
278 Friday
08:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
3 4 Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
279 Saturday
08:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
2 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
280 Saturday
09:30 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 PWA
#1482
0 5 Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
281 Friday
10:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
4 0 Scarborough Sharks 833 PAA
#833
282 Friday
01:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
4 3 Whitby Wolves Paterson - Ban A
#
283 Friday
06:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Whitby Wolves Paterson - Ban A
#
3 6 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
284 Friday
06:45 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Scarborough Sharks 833 PAA
#833
0 3 Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
285 Saturday
07:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
1 0 Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
286 Saturday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Whitby Wolves Paterson - Ban A
#
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 833 PAA
#833
287 Saturday
02:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA QTR Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 833 PAA
#833
288 Saturday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA QTR Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
7 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1482 PWA
#1482
289 Saturday
04:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA QTR Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
1 0 Whitby Wolves Paterson - Ban A
#
290 Saturday
04:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA QTR Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
3 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3755 PA
#3755
291 Sunday
08:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
2 1 Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
292 Sunday
09:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052
2 1 Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
293 Sunday
12:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Barrie Sharks 123 PAA
#123
3 1 Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
294 Sunday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Cambridge Roadrunners 2232 PAA
#2232
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5052 AA
#5052

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
295 Friday
01:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 Now PWA
#3407
296 Friday
01:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
0 1 Orangeville Tigers 3148 PBB
#3148
297 Friday
02:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
3 1 Scarborough Sharks 821 PBB
#821
298 Saturday
08:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Scarborough Sharks 821 PBB
#821
0 3 Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
299 Saturday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 Now PWA
#3407
3 0 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
300 Saturday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Orangeville Tigers 3148 PBB
#3148
4 1 Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
301 Saturday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
2 2 Orangeville Tigers 3148 PBB
#3148
302 Saturday
02:30 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
0 3 Scarborough Sharks 821 PBB
#821
303 Saturday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
1 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 Now PWA
#3407
304 Saturday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-BB ELIM Toronto Leaside Kerr 3773 BAN BB
#3773
0 1 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
305 Saturday
08:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-BB ELIM Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
4 3 Scarborough Sharks 821 PBB
#821
306 Sunday
09:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 Now PWA
#3407
4 2 Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
307 Sunday
09:00 AM
Birchmount
Pad 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Orangeville Tigers 3148 PBB
#3148
1 3 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
308 Sunday
01:00 PM
Beaches
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
5 2 Orangeville Tigers 3148 PBB
#3148
309 Sunday
02:00 PM
Beaches
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 Now PWA
#3407
1 0 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
310 Friday
02:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
4 0 Toronto Leaside Kroll 3792 NOW PWBB
#3792
311 Friday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Rakochevich 3754 PB
#3754
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1331 PB
#1331
312 Friday
07:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B North Halton Twisters 2591 PB
#2591
1 0 Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
313 Friday
08:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Kroll 3792 NOW PWBB
#3792
0 0 Toronto Leaside Rakochevich 3754 PB
#3754
314 Saturday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Oakville Hornets 1331 PB
#1331
4 0 Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
315 Saturday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Kroll 3792 NOW PWBB
#3792
0 3 North Halton Twisters 2591 PB
#2591
316 Saturday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B North Halton Twisters 2591 PB
#2591
1 1 Oakville Hornets 1331 PB
#1331
317 Saturday
06:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
1 0 Toronto Leaside Rakochevich 3754 PB
#3754
318 Sunday
09:45 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Rakochevich 3754 PB
#3754
0 1 North Halton Twisters 2591 PB
#2591
319 Sunday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B Oakville Hornets 1331 PB
#1331
0 0 Toronto Leaside Kroll 3792 NOW PWBB
#3792
320 Sunday
02:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-B FINAL North Halton Twisters 2591 PB
#2591
2 3 Oakville Hornets 1331 PB
#1331
321 Sunday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Herrmann 3796 Ban B
#3796
3 1 Toronto Leaside Kroll 3792 NOW PWBB
#3792

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
322 Friday
09:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
1 3 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
323 Friday
10:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
5 1 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
324 Friday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
1 3 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
325 Friday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
2 0 Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
326 Saturday
08:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
1 3 Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
327 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
0 6 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
328 Friday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
0 5 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
329 Friday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
0 3 Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
330 Friday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
5 1 Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
331 Friday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
6 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
332 Saturday
09:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
4 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
333 Saturday
09:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
2 0 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
334 Friday
12:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
4 1 Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
335 Friday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
1 3 Orangeville Tigers 3124 PDS
#3124
336 Friday
12:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
2 1 Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
337 Friday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
0 6 Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
338 Friday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
2 2 Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
339 Friday
07:10 PM
Rinx
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Orangeville Tigers 3124 PDS
#3124
1 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
340 Saturday
10:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
4 1 Orangeville Tigers 3124 PDS
#3124
341 Saturday
10:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
0 3 Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
342 Saturday
11:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
2 0 Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
346 Saturday
04:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
2 3 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
347 Saturday
04:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
5 4 Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
348 Saturday
05:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
7 0 Orangeville Tigers 3124 PDS
#3124
349 Saturday
05:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
3 2 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
350 Sunday
07:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
3 2 Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
351 Sunday
07:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
5 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
343 Saturday
03:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
4 2 Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
344 Saturday
04:15 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
1 4 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
345 Saturday
05:30 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
3 1 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
352 Sunday
11:45 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Peewee-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
353 Sunday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS FINAL Waterloo Ravens 1128 PW DS
#1128
2 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.