38th Leaside March Break Madness
The official start of March Break

Page_toronto-leaside-wildcats-38th

Sanction #1617026

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
354 Friday
01:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3782 BAA
#3782
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
355 Friday
04:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113
0 0 Newbridge Academy Nova Scotia BAA
#HC# 2156267
356 Friday
02:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Clarington Flames 3095 BAA
#3905
2 2 Markham Stouffville Stars 3564 BAA
#3564
357 Friday
08:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Newbridge Academy Nova Scotia BAA
#HC# 2156267
2 4 Clarington Flames 3095 BAA
#3905
358 Friday
09:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
2 0 Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113
359 Friday
09:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Markham Stouffville Stars 3564 BAA
#3564
5 4 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3782 BAA
#3782
360 Saturday
11:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Clarington Flames 3095 BAA
#3905
1 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
361 Saturday
12:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3782 BAA
#3782
2 1 Newbridge Academy Nova Scotia BAA
#HC# 2156267
362 Saturday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113
1 3 Markham Stouffville Stars 3564 BAA
#3564
363 Saturday
05:15 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3782 BAA
#3782
0 3 Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113
364 Saturday
05:45 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
4 0 Newbridge Academy Nova Scotia BAA
#HC# 2156267
365 Saturday
09:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA SEMI Markham Stouffville Stars 3564 BAA
#3564
4 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
366 Saturday
09:45 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA SEMI Clarington Flames 3095 BAA
#3905
0 3 Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113
367 Sunday
11:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3751 PWB
#3751
0 2 Clarington Flames 3095 BAA
#3905
368 Sunday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Markham Stouffville Stars 3564 BAA
#3564
4 3 Barrie Sharks 113 BAA
#113

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
369 Saturday
01:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-A Toronto Leaside 3811 BA
#3811
2 0 Scarborough Sharks 829 BA
#829
370 Saturday
02:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-A Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835 BA
#8835
2 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
371 Saturday
08:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-A Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3811 BA
#3811
372 Saturday
08:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-A Scarborough Sharks 829 BA
#829
0 4 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835 BA
#8835
373 Sunday
10:00 AM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Bantam-A Toronto Leaside 3811 BA
#3811
1 2 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835 BA
#8835
374 Sunday
11:00 AM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Bantam-A Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
6 0 Scarborough Sharks 829 BA
#829
375 Sunday
04:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 436 Ban A
#436
4 3 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8835 BA
#8835
376 Sunday
03:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Bantam-A FINAL Toronto Leaside 3811 BA
#3811
1 2 Scarborough Sharks 829 BA
#829

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
377 Friday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MID B
#3790
0 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3781 Ban BB
#3781
378 Friday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
1 2 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
379 Friday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
3 3 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MID B
#3790
380 Friday
08:10 PM
Rinx
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3781 Ban BB
#3781
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
381 Saturday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
2 0 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MID B
#3790
382 Saturday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3781 Ban BB
#3781
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
383 Saturday
09:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MID B
#3790
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
384 Saturday
09:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
0 1 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
385 Sunday
10:45 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Etobicoke Dolphins 459 Ban BB
#459
2 5 Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
386 Sunday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
0 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3781 Ban BB
#3781
387 Sunday
02:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3781 Ban BB
#3781
1 2 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BB
#3141
388 Sunday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
4 0 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MID B
#3790

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
389 Friday
10:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
1 0 Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
390 Friday
09:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks 838 NOW Bantam BB
#838
1 0 North York Storm 3027 BAN B
#3027
391 Saturday
10:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-B Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
1 1 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
392 Saturday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
3 1 Scarborough Sharks 838 NOW Bantam BB
#838
393 Saturday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B North York Storm 3027 BAN B
#3027
1 2 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
394 Saturday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
1 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
395 Saturday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 838 NOW Bantam BB
#838
396 Saturday
08:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-B Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
3 0 North York Storm 3027 BAN B
#3027
397 Sunday
11:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-B Scarborough Sharks 838 NOW Bantam BB
#838
0 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490
398 Sunday
11:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Bantam-B North York Storm 3027 BAN B
#3027
1 3 Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
399 Sunday
03:30 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
1 0 Scarborough Sharks 838 NOW Bantam BB
#838
400 Sunday
03:45 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760
#3760
0 3 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490 BanB
#1490

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
401 Friday
01:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-C Ilderton Jets 7252 BC
#7252
1 1 Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
402 Friday
02:15 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-C Mount Forest Rams 8753 BC
#8753
1 2 Temiskaming Shores 7840 BC
#7840
403 Saturday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-C Temiskaming Shores 7840 BC
#7840
4 0 Ilderton Jets 7252 BC
#7252
404 Saturday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-C Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
0 6 Mount Forest Rams 8753 BC
#8753
405 Saturday
08:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-C Ilderton Jets 7252 BC
#7252
0 4 Mount Forest Rams 8753 BC
#8753
406 Saturday
08:30 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Bantam-C Temiskaming Shores 7840 BC
#7840
11 0 Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
407 Sunday
09:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-C FINAL Ilderton Jets 7252 BC
#7252
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats NOW BANB
#
408 Sunday
10:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-C FINAL Temiskaming Shores 7840 BC
#7840
1 0 Mount Forest Rams 8753 BC
#8753

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
409 Friday
10:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3706 BDS
#3706
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs 736 BDS
#736
410 Friday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
8 0 Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
411 Friday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
0 2 Toronto Leaside 3706 BDS
#3706
412 Friday
04:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs 736 BDS
#736
2 3 Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
413 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3706 BDS
#3706
0 3 Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
414 Saturday
02:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 736 BDS
#736
415 Friday
11:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
0 0 Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
416 Friday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Gloucester Cumberland 2464 BDS
#2464
3 1 Stoney Creek 3459 BDS
#3459
417 Friday
08:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Stoney Creek 3459 BDS
#3459
0 4 Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
418 Friday
09:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
6 1 Gloucester Cumberland 2464 BDS
#2464
419 Saturday
12:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
2 1 Gloucester Cumberland 2464 BDS
#2464
420 Saturday
12:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Stoney Creek 3459 BDS
#3459
0 4 Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
421 Friday
11:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
422 Friday
12:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 859 BDS
#859
0 9 Burlington Barracudas 1618 BDS
#1618
423 Friday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
1 6 Aurora Panthers 72 BDS
#72
424 Friday
04:45 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
8 0 Scarborough Sharks 859 BDS
#859
425 Friday
05:45 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Burlington Barracudas 1618 BDS
#1618
5 0 North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
426 Friday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Aurora Panthers 72 BDS
#72
0 0 Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
427 Saturday
01:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
4 1 Burlington Barracudas 1618 BDS
#1618
428 Saturday
01:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC Scarborough Sharks 859 BDS
#859
0 9 Aurora Panthers 72 BDS
#72
429 Saturday
02:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PC North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
0 5 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
430 Saturday
08:00 PM
Birchmount
Pad 1
Bantam-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 72 BDS
#72
0 1 Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
431 Saturday
08:00 PM
Phil White
Pad 1
Bantam-DS QTR Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
4 1 Toronto Leaside 3706 BDS
#3706
432 Saturday
09:00 PM
Birchmount
Pad 1
Bantam-DS QTR Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
4 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
433 Saturday
09:00 PM
Phil White
Pad 1
Bantam-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1618 BDS
#1618
437 Sunday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
2 1 Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
438 Sunday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS SEMI Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
2 1 Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
434 Saturday
10:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS CON Gloucester Cumberland 2464 BDS
#2464
3 2 Stoney Creek 3459 BDS
#3459
435 Saturday
10:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-DS CON Mississauga Chiefs 736 BDS
#736
4 1 North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
436 Saturday
10:00 PM
Phil White
Pad 1
Bantam-DS CON Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
3 0 Scarborough Sharks 859 BDS
#859
439 Sunday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad 2
Bantam-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
1 3 Windsor Wildcats 4791 BDS
#4791
440 Sunday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-DS FINAL Oakville Hornet Bantam 1392 BDS
#1392
1 2 Clarington Flames 3919 MBB
#3919
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.