50th Anniversary Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1617018

Schedule

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Friday
08:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes 241 NB
#241
3 4 St.Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6727 NB
#6727
2 Friday
09:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
3 1 Nepean WildCats 2817 NOVC
#2817
3 Friday
10:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
5 2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8781 NOVC
#8781
4 Friday
01:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8781 NOVC
#8781
0 7 Brampton Canadettes 241 NB
#241
5 Friday
02:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA St.Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6727 NB
#6727
0 5 Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
6 Friday
03:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Nepean WildCats 2817 NOVC
#2817
2 4 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
7 Saturday
08:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Brampton Canadettes 241 NB
#241
4 1 Nepean WildCats 2817 NOVC
#2817
8 Saturday
09:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
9 0 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8781 NOVC
#8781
9 Saturday
10:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PA Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
1 2 St.Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6727 NB
#6727
12 Friday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Clarington Flames 3924 NB
#3924
0 2 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
13 Friday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 227 NB
#2227
5 0 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
14 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Smiths Falls 6624 NB
#6624
4 1 Clarington Flames 3924 NB
#3924
15 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
5 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 227 NB
#2227
16 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
0 7 Smiths Falls 6624 NB
#6624
17 Saturday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Clarington Flames 3924 NB
#3924
1 4 Cambridge Roadrunners 227 NB
#2227
18 Saturday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
3 1 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
19 Saturday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 227 NB
#2227
2 2 Smiths Falls 6624 NB
#6624
20 Sunday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
2 0 Clarington Flames 3924 NB
#3924
21 Sunday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B PB Smiths Falls 6624 NB
#6624
2 2 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
10 Saturday
05:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B ELIM Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
2 1 St.Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6727 NB
#6727
11 Saturday
06:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B ELIM Brampton Canadettes 241 NB
#241
2 1 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
22 Sunday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
4 3 Smiths Falls 6624 NB
#6624
23 Sunday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Novice-B SEMI Brampton Canadettes 241 NB
#241
3 4 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
24 Sunday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
25 Saturday
06:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Novice-B FINAL Nepean WildCats 2817 NOVC
#2817
3 0 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8781 NOVC
#8781

NOVICE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
26 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Brampton Manone 257 NHL
#257
3 1 Brampton Key Mortgage 258 NHL
#258
27 Friday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-HL PA Caledon KC Swim 4652 NHL
#4652
0 10 Carleton Place Cyclones 7466 NHL
#7466
28 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL PA Les Tornades Gatineau QC Cote NHL
#T112- ???
7 1 Smith Falls Cubs 6626 Nov C
#6626
29 Friday
01:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Novice-HL PA Smith Falls Cubs 6626 Nov C
#6626
6 0 Brampton Manone 257 NHL
#257
30 Friday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Brampton Key Mortgage 258 NHL
#258
1 10 Caledon KC Swim 4652 NHL
#4652
31 Friday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Novice-HL PA Carleton Place Cyclones 7466 NHL
#7466
0 2 Les Tornades Gatineau QC Cote NHL
#T112- ???
32 Saturday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Novice-HL PA Brampton Manone 257 NHL
#257
0 13 Carleton Place Cyclones 7466 NHL
#7466
33 Saturday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Caledon KC Swim 4652 NHL
#4652
0 3 Smith Falls Cubs 6626 Nov C
#6626
34 Saturday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL PA Les Tornades Gatineau QC Cote NHL
#T112- ???
18 0 Brampton Key Mortgage 258 NHL
#258
36 Friday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Brampton Clyne 259 NHL
#259
1 2 Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
37 Friday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-HL PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 NHL
#6631
0 2 Huntsville Sting 7241 NHL
#7241
38 Friday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446
12 0 Brampton Clyne 259 NHL
#259
39 Friday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
4 2 Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 NHL
#6631
40 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446
5 0 Huntsville Sting 7241 NHL
#7241
41 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Brampton Clyne 259 NHL
#259
0 4 Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 NHL
#6631
42 Saturday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Huntsville Sting 7241 NHL
#7241
0 2 Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
43 Saturday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6632 NHL
#6631
0 9 Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446
44 Sunday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL PB Huntsville Sting 7241 NHL
#7241
2 1 Brampton Clyne 259 NHL
#259
45 Sunday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Novice-HL PB Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
0 7 Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446
35 Saturday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Novice-HL ELIM Carleton Place Cyclones 7466 NHL
#7466
5 1 Smith Falls Cubs 6626 Nov C
#6626
46 Sunday
12:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-HL SEMI Les Tornades Gatineau QC Cote NHL
#T112- ???
1 3 Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
47 Sunday
01:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Novice-HL SEMI Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446
3 0 Carleton Place Cyclones 7466 NHL
#7466
48 Sunday
05:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-HL FINAL Caledon Burgundy 4651 NHL
#4651
0 2 Les Extrêmes Grenon NHL
#T112- 2152446

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
49 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
50 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
3 0 Guelph Gryphons Girls Novice B
#
51 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Guelph Gryphons Girls Novice B
#
1 6 Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
52 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
2 1 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
53 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
4 0 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
54 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Guelph Gryphons Girls Novice B
#
0 5 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
55 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
2 4 Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
56 Friday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
0 5 Ottawa GHA 2005 NDS
#2005
57 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Ottawa GHA 2005 NDS
#2005
5 3 Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
58 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
0 2 North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
59 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Leaside Wildcats 3700 NDS
#3700
0 0 North Halton Twisters 2585 NDS
#2585
60 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Ottawa GHA 2005 NDS
#2005
1 0 Oakville Snowstorm 1390 NDS
#1390
61 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
0 13 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
62 Friday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
3 3 Kanata Rangers 1700 NDS
#1700
63 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Kanata Rangers 1700 NDS
#1700
3 2 Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
64 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
7 0 Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
65 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Aurora Panthers 16 NDS2
#16
1 4 Flamborough Falcons 2395 NDS
#2395
66 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PC Kanata Rangers 1700 NDS
#1700
1 7 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
67 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PD Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
3 1 Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
68 Friday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
5 1 Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
69 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
3 0 Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
70 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
0 7 London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
71 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Leaside Wildcats 3701 NDS
#3701
0 2 London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
72 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves White 4819 NDS
#4819
2 2 Scarborough Sharks 860 NDS
#860
73 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Aurora Panthers 39 NOV B
#39
4 2 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
74 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PE Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2461 NDS
#2461
2 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
75 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PE Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
1 2 Aurora Panthers 39 NOV B
#39
76 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
3 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2461 NDS
#2461
77 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PE Aurora Panthers 39 NOV B
#39
1 0 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2461 NDS
#2461
78 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PE Kitchener Lady Rangers 2730 NDS
#2730
4 0 Burlington Barracudas Harkness 1619 NDS
#1619
79 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PF North York Storm 3017 NDS
#3017
0 3 Markham Stars Atom DS
#
80 Friday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PF Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1009 Now Nov B
#1009
81 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PF Sudbury Lady Wolves 1009 Now Nov B
#1009
1 0 North York Storm 3017 NDS
#3017
82 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PF Markham Stars Atom DS
#
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
83 Saturday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PF North York Storm 3017 NDS
#3017
0 7 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
84 Saturday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PF Sudbury Lady Wolves 1009 Now Nov B
#1009
3 1 Markham Stars Atom DS
#
85 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS PG Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
11 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
86 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PG Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
0 4 Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 NDS
#2691
87 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PG Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 NDS
#2691
2 3 Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
88 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PG Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
0 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
89 Saturday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PG Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
7 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2208 NDS
#2208
90 Saturday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PG Kingston Ice Wolves 2691 NDS
#2691
6 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 495 NDS
#495
91 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PH Mississauga Chiefs 700 NDS
#700
8 2 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
92 Friday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Novice-DS PH Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
0 7 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
93 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PH Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs 700 NDS
#700
94 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PH Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
2 1 Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
95 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS PH Mississauga Chiefs 700 NDS
#700
9 0 Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
96 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS PH Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
5 0 Oakville Hornets Fireballs 1391 NDS
#1391
97 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
2 1 Aurora Panthers 39 NOV B
#39
98 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Novice-DS QTR Ottawa GHA 2005 NDS
#2005
1 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
99 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
4 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
100 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Novice-DS QTR London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
2 1 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4818 NDS
#4818
101 Sunday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Ancaster Avalanche 5072 NDS
#5072
2 3 London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
102 Sunday
09:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI Ottawa GHA 2005 NDS
#2005
1 3 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
103 Sunday
01:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL London Devilettes 601 NDS
#601
3 4 Burlington Barracudas Douridas 1615 NDS
#1615
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.