50th Anniversary Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1617018

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
104 Thursday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-AA Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
105 Friday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-AA Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
2 2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
106 Saturday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-AA Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
107 Saturday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-AA Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
0 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
108 Saturday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-AA Brampton Canadettes 219 ATA
#219
2 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222
109 Saturday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-AA Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
2 0 Burlington Barracudas 1610 ATAA
#1610
110 Sunday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-AA FINAL Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATA
#PAH1104-023
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2222 ATA
#2222

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
111 Thursday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
6 2 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
112 Friday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
0 0 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
113 Saturday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
114 Saturday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
1 4 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
115 Saturday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
2 1 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105
116 Saturday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-A Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
4 1 Aurora Panthers 58 ATA
#58
117 Sunday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 422 ATA
#422
2 0 Barrie Sharks 105 ATA
#105

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
118 Friday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
5 3 Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
119 Friday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
0 1 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
120 Friday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
4 1 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
121 Friday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
5 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
122 Saturday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
123 Saturday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
124 Saturday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
2 1 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
125 Saturday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
0 4 Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
126 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
1 1 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216
127 Sunday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
4 2 Durham West Lightning 311 ABB
#311
128 Sunday
02:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-BB FINAL Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
3 5 Brampton Canadettes 216 ABB
#216

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
129 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-B PA Wilmot Wolverines 4605 ATB
#4605
0 3 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
130 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-B PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 ATB
#2201
1 2 Lindsay Lynx 6023 ATB
#6023
131 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-B PA Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8780 ATOMC
#8780
0 6 Oshawa Lady Generals 3204 ATB
#3204
132 Saturday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Oshawa Lady Generals 3204 ATB
#3204
1 0 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 ATB
#4605
133 Saturday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PA North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
3 5 Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 ATB
#2201
134 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PA Lindsay Lynx 6023 ATB
#6023
6 0 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8780 ATOMC
#8780
135 Saturday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Wilmot Wolverines 4605 ATB
#4605
3 4 Lindsay Lynx 6023 ATB
#6023
136 Saturday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 ATB
#2201
9 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3204 ATB
#3204
137 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PA Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8780 ATOMC
#8780
1 8 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
138 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
139 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-B PB Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATB
#USA
3 0 Kingston Ice Wolves Now Atom A
#TBD
140 Saturday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Kingston Ice Wolves Now Atom A
#TBD
2 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
141 Saturday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
0 4 Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATB
#USA
142 Saturday
07:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
0 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATB
#USA
143 Saturday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-B PB Kingston Ice Wolves Now Atom A
#TBD
2 0 Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
144 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PC North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
0 0 Oakville Hornets 1343 ATB
#1343
145 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B PC Belmont 5155 ATB
#5155
2 8 Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450
146 Saturday
02:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450
2 0 North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
147 Saturday
03:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Oakville Hornets 1343 ATB
#1343
5 2 Belmont 5155 ATB
#5155
148 Saturday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PC North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
4 1 Belmont 5155 ATB
#5155
149 Saturday
08:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-B PC Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450
5 0 Oakville Hornets 1343 ATB
#1343
150 Sunday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-B QTR Lindsay Lynx 6023 ATB
#6023
3 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2728 NOW PWB
#2708
151 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B QTR Pittsburgh Pens Elite ATB
#USA
2 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 ATB
#2201
152 Sunday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-B QTR Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450
4 0 North York Storm 3002 ATB
#3002
153 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B QTR North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3204 ATB
#3204
154 Sunday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Lindsay Lynx 6023 ATB
#6023
0 3 North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
155 Sunday
12:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-B SEMI Cambridge Roadrunners 2201 ATB
#2201
2 6 Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450
156 Sunday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-B FINAL North Durham Blades 4500 ATB
#4500
3 0 Carleton Place Cyclones 7450 ATB
#7450

ATOM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
206 Friday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton Stittles 221 AHL
#221
1 0 Caledon Cairns Roofing 4656 AHL
#4656
207 Friday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-HL PA Clarington Phoenixes 3911 AHL
#3911
2 6 Huntsville Sting 7242 AHL
#7242
208 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Huntsville Sting 7242 AHL
#7242
6 1 Brampton Stittles 221 AHL
#221
209 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-HL PA Caledon Cairns Roofing 4656 AHL
#4656
4 1 Clarington Phoenixes 3911 AHL
#3911
210 Saturday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton Stittles 221 AHL
#221
2 3 Clarington Phoenixes 3911 AHL
#3911
211 Saturday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-HL PA Huntsville Sting 7242 AHL
#7242
2 1 Caledon Cairns Roofing 4656 AHL
#4656
212 Friday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Brampton Canadettes - Kelloway 221 ATOM HL2
#221
2 1 Caledon Scotiabank 4655 AHL
#4655
213 Friday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Huntsville Sting Black 7245 AHL
#7245
0 5 Smiths Falls 6635 AHL
#6635
214 Friday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls 6635 AHL
#6635
8 0 Brampton Canadettes - Kelloway 221 ATOM HL2
#221
215 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-HL PB Caledon Scotiabank 4655 AHL
#4655
1 0 Huntsville Sting Black 7245 AHL
#7245
216 Saturday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Brampton Canadettes - Kelloway 221 ATOM HL2
#221
0 0 Huntsville Sting Black 7245 AHL
#7245
217 Saturday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls 6635 AHL
#6635
3 0 Caledon Scotiabank 4655 AHL
#4655
218 Saturday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-HL SEMI Huntsville Sting 7242 AHL
#7242
4 1 Brampton Canadettes - Kelloway 221 ATOM HL2
#221
219 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-HL SEMI Smiths Falls 6635 AHL
#6635
4 2 Caledon Cairns Roofing 4656 AHL
#4656
220 Sunday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-HL FINAL Huntsville Sting Black 7245 AHL
#7245
1 3 Smiths Falls 6635 AHL
#6635

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
157 Friday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
158 Friday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
3 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
159 Friday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
0 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
160 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
8 1 Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
161 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
1 4 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
162 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
0 7 Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
163 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Clarington Flames 3981 ADS
#3981
7 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
164 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PA North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
165 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
5 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5070 ADS
#5070
166 Thursday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
8 0 North York Storm 3016 ADS
#3016
167 Friday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
1 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
168 Friday
03:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB London Devilettes 657 ADS
#657
2 3 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
169 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
4 1 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
170 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS PB North York Storm 3016 ADS
#3016
0 13 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
171 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
2 2 London Devilettes 657 ADS
#657
172 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
4 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1029 ADS
#1029
173 Saturday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
0 1 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
174 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PB London Devilettes 657 ADS
#657
11 1 North York Storm 3016 ADS
#3016
175 Thursday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
2 4 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
176 Friday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-DS PC Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
2 3 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
177 Friday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-DS PC Orangeville Tigers 3114 ADS
#3114
1 1 Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
178 Saturday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
0 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
179 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PC Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
4 3 Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
180 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS PC Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
3 2 Orangeville Tigers 3114 ADS
#3114
181 Saturday
04:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Markham-Stouffville Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
1 8 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
182 Saturday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
4 0 Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
183 Saturday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC Orangeville Tigers 3114 ADS
#3114
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
184 Thursday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-DS PD Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
6 1 Scarborough Sharks 861 ADS
#861
185 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-DS PD Guelph Jr Gryphons 4491 ADS
#4491
0 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 ADS
#2692
186 Friday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-DS PD Sault Ste Marie FHA 4039 ADS
#4039
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs ADS
#
187 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-DS PD Mississauga Chiefs ADS
#
0 4 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
188 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-DS PD Scarborough Sharks 861 ADS
#861
6 0 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4491 ADS
#4491
189 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-DS PD Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 ADS
#2692
1 1 Sault Ste Marie FHA 4039 ADS
#4039
190 Saturday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PD Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
1 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 ADS
#2692
191 Saturday
05:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PD Guelph Jr Gryphons 4491 ADS
#4491
0 12 Mississauga Chiefs ADS
#
192 Saturday
06:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PD Sault Ste Marie FHA 4039 ADS
#4039
0 2 Scarborough Sharks 861 ADS
#861
193 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-DS PE Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
4 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
194 Friday
03:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Flamborough Falcons 2396 ADS
#2396
1 0 Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
195 Saturday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
0 2 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
196 Saturday
08:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Atom-DS PE Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
0 1 Flamborough Falcons 2396 ADS
#2396
197 Saturday
03:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-DS PE Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
1 0 Flamborough Falcons 2396 ADS
#2396
198 Saturday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-DS PE Nepean Wildcats 2881 ADS
#2881
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2219 ADS
#2219
199 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
200 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-DS QTR Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
5 1 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
201 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS QTR Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
2 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 491 ADS
#491
202 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-DS QTR Kingston Ice Wolves 2692 ADS
#2692
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
203 Sunday
12:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3702 ADS
#3702
204 Sunday
12:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
1 0 Oakville Hornets Wigle 1394 ADS
#1394
205 Sunday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
0 3 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.