50th Anniversary Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1617018

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
221 Friday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
4 1 Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
222 Friday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Clarington Flames 3905 PWAA
#3905
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
223 Friday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
0 1 Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
224 Friday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
4 1 Clarington Flames 3905 PWAA
#3905
225 Saturday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
3 0 Clarington Flames 3905 PWAA
#3905
226 Saturday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866
4 0 Aurora Panthers 2 PAA
#2
227 Saturday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes 201 PAA
#201
1 4 Mississauga Chiefs 5866 NOW Ban A
#5866

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
228 Thursday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes 202 PWA
#202
0 3 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
229 Friday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-A PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
1 1 Clarington Flames 3922 PWA
#3922
230 Friday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 431 PWA
#431
2 0 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
231 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
0 0 Brampton Canadettes 202 PWA
#202
232 Friday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
233 Friday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Clarington Flames 3922 PWA
#3922
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 431 PWA
#431
234 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Brampton Canadettes 202 PWA
#202
2 1 Clarington Flames 3922 PWA
#3922
235 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PA Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
2 2 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
236 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 431 PWA
#431
1 0 Aurora Panthers 3 PWA
#3
238 Friday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB Durham West Lightning 323 NOW BA
#323
4 2 Scarborough Sharks 832 PWA
#832
239 Friday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PB Rideau St. Lawrence 1850 PWA
#1850
1 0 St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6728 PW A
#6728
240 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6728 PW A
#6728
1 4 Durham West Lightning 323 NOW BA
#323
241 Friday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB Scarborough Sharks 832 PWA
#832
1 2 Rideau St. Lawrence 1850 PWA
#1850
242 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB Durham West Lightning 323 NOW BA
#323
3 1 Rideau St. Lawrence 1850 PWA
#1850
243 Saturday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB St Catharines Brock Jr Badgers 6728 PW A
#6728
1 0 Scarborough Sharks 832 PWA
#832
237 Saturday
08:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A ELIM Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
1 0 Brampton Canadettes 202 PWA
#202
244 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 431 PWA
#431
3 0 Rideau St. Lawrence 1850 PWA
#1850
245 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A SEMI Durham West Lightning 323 NOW BA
#323
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
246 Sunday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 431 PWA
#431
2 0 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
247 Friday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
5 2 North York Storm 3007 PWBB
#3007
248 Friday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Hamilton Hawks 538 PBB
#538
3 0 Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 PW BB
#2602
249 Saturday
08:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 PW BB
#2602
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
250 Saturday
08:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA North York Storm 3007 PWBB
#3007
0 3 Hamilton Hawks 538 PBB
#538
251 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
0 1 Hamilton Hawks 538 PBB
#538
252 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2602 PW BB
#2602
3 2 North York Storm 3007 PWBB
#3007
253 Friday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 425 PW BB
#425
254 Friday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB St. Catharines 6735 PWBB
#6735
1 1 Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
255 Saturday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
1 2 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
256 Saturday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins 425 PW BB
#425
3 1 St. Catharines 6735 PWBB
#6735
257 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
3 1 St. Catharines 6735 PWBB
#6735
258 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PB Smiths Falls Cubs 6623 PWBB
#6623
2 5 Etobicoke Dolphins 425 PW BB
#425
259 Sunday
11:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Hamilton Hawks 538 PBB
#538
1 0 Toronto Leaside Gross 3780 BAN B
#3780
260 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 425 PW BB
#425
0 4 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600
261 Sunday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Hamilton Hawks 538 PBB
#538
0 1 Burlington Barracudas 1600 PWA
#1600

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
262 Friday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes 207 PW B
#207
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1605 PWB
#1605
263 Friday
11:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
1 1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
264 Friday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PA Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
4 1 Brampton Canadettes 207 PW B
#207
265 Friday
07:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Burlington Barracudas 1605 PWB
#1605
1 1 Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
266 Saturday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes 207 PW B
#207
1 2 Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
267 Saturday
09:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black PW B
#PAH1104-022
1 2 Burlington Barracudas 1605 PWB
#1605
268 Friday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 722 PWB
#722
2 2 Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
269 Friday
09:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Clearview Ice Cats 5288 PWB
#5288
0 3 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
270 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
4 3 Mississauga Chiefs 722 PWB
#722
271 Friday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
3 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5288 PWB
#5288
272 Saturday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Mississauga Chiefs 722 PWB
#722
8 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5288 PWB
#5288
273 Saturday
10:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
4 1 Scarborough Sharks 834 PWB
#834
274 Friday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC North York Storm 3031 PWB
#3031
1 1 Caledon Coyotes 4666 PW B
#4666
275 Friday
10:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
1 3 Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455
276 Friday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PC Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455
6 1 North York Storm 3031 PWB
#3031
277 Friday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Caledon Coyotes 4666 PW B
#4666
0 6 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
278 Saturday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PC North York Storm 3031 PWB
#3031
0 4 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
279 Saturday
11:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455
7 0 Caledon Coyotes 4666 PW B
#4666
280 Friday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD North Durham Blades 4508 PWB
#4508
0 2 Barrie Sharks 114 PWB
#114
281 Friday
08:00 AM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Guelph Jr Gryphons 4474 PWB
#4474
0 0 Durham West Lightning 371 PW B
#371
282 Friday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B PD Durham West Lightning 371 PW B
#371
4 1 North Durham Blades 4508 PWB
#4508
283 Friday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Barrie Sharks 114 PWB
#114
0 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4474 PWB
#4474
284 Saturday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Durham West Lightning 371 PW B
#371
0 3 Barrie Sharks 114 PWB
#114
285 Saturday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD North Durham Blades 4508 PWB
#4508
0 6 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4474 PWB
#4474
286 Saturday
04:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
2 0 Barrie Sharks 114 PWB
#114
287 Saturday
05:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
1 2 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
288 Saturday
06:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 722 PWB
#722
289 Saturday
07:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Guelph Jr Gryphons 4474 PWB
#4474
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1605 PWB
#1605
290 Sunday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
291 Sunday
10:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455
3 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4474 PWB
#4474
292 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-B FINAL Kanata Rangers 1734 PW B
#1734
0 2 Carleton Place Cyclones 7455 PWB
#7455

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
293 Friday
06:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-C Waterloo Ravens 1181 PWC
#1181
1 1 Smiths Falls 6628 PWC
#6628
294 Friday
07:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-C Hearst Ice Cats 1920 PWC
#1920
0 2 Kanata Rangers 1733 PWC
#1733
295 Saturday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-C Kanata Rangers 1733 PWC
#1733
4 1 Waterloo Ravens 1181 PWC
#1181
296 Saturday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-C Smiths Falls 6628 PWC
#6628
0 3 Hearst Ice Cats 1920 PWC
#1920
297 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-C Waterloo Ravens 1181 PWC
#1181
3 2 Hearst Ice Cats 1920 PWC
#1920
298 Sunday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-C Kanata Rangers 1733 PWC
#1733
6 2 Smiths Falls 6628 PWC
#6628
299 Sunday
01:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-C FINAL Kanata Rangers 1733 PWC
#1733
5 0 Waterloo Ravens 1181 PWC
#1181

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
300 Friday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
4 1 London Devilettes 658 PW DS
#658
301 Friday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
2 3 Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
302 Friday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Gloucester Cumberland 2463 PWDS
#2463
3 2 Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
303 Friday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
304 Friday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA London Devilettes 658 PW DS
#658
0 4 Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
305 Friday
05:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
1 0 Gloucester Cumberland 2463 PWDS
#2463
306 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
5 2 Scarborough Sharks Doty Ban B
#
307 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PA Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
3 1 Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
308 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PA Gloucester Cumberland 2463 PWDS
#2463
2 0 London Devilettes 658 PW DS
#658
309 Thursday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
3 2 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
310 Friday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2349 PW DS
#2349
3 3 SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers 6732 PW DS
#6732
311 Friday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Guelph Gryphons 4492 PW DS
#4492
1 2 Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
312 Friday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers 6732 PW DS
#6732
0 1 Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
313 Friday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
2 5 Cornwall Typhoons 2349 PW DS
#2349
314 Friday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
1 3 Guelph Gryphons 4492 PW DS
#4492
315 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
2 1 Norfolk HERicanes 6900 PW DS
#6900
316 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PB Cornwall Typhoons 2349 PW DS
#2349
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
317 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Guelph Gryphons 4492 PW DS
#4492
2 2 SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers 6732 PW DS
#6732
318 Thursday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PC Barrie Sharks 139 PDS
#139
0 2 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
319 Friday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
2 2 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
320 Friday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Nepean Wildcats 2886 PW DS
#2886
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
321 Friday
04:30 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
5 1 Barrie Sharks 139 PDS
#139
322 Friday
06:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
1 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
323 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
4 0 Nepean Wildcats 2886 PW DS
#2886
324 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Barrie Sharks 139 PDS
#139
0 5 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
325 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
0 4 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
326 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Nepean Wildcats 2886 PW DS
#2886
4 2 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
327 Thursday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 942 PW DS
#942
328 Friday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PD Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PW DS
#2693
1 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
329 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
2 1 Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
330 Friday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Etobicoke Dolphins 942 PW DS
#942
1 1 Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PW DS
#2693
331 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PD Burlington Barracudas1617 PDS
#1617
0 4 Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PW DS
#2693
332 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PD Sudbury Lady Wolves 1042 PW DS
#1042
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 942 PW DS
#942
333 Thursday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PE Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
1 5 Mississauga Chiefs729 PW DS
#729
334 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PE Durham West 338 PW DS
#338
0 9 Frontenac Fury 7170 PW DS
#7170
335 Friday
06:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PE Frontenac Fury 7170 PW DS
#7170
5 1 Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
336 Friday
07:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PE Mississauga Chiefs729 PW DS
#729
6 0 Durham West 338 PW DS
#338
337 Saturday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PE Cambridge Roadrunners 2229 PDS
#2229
4 1 Durham West 338 PW DS
#338
338 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS PE Frontenac Fury 7170 PW DS
#7170
3 4 Mississauga Chiefs729 PW DS
#729
339 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs729 PW DS
#729
340 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 14 PDS
#14
1 4 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
341 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
1 2 Frontenac Fury 7170 PW DS
#7170
342 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 942 PW DS
#942
0 5 Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
343 Sunday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Clarington Flames 3982 PDS
#3982
0 3 Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
344 Sunday
10:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868
5 1 Frontenac Fury 7170 PW DS
#7170
345 Sunday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-DS FINAL Ancaster Avalanche 5073 PDS
#5073
0 6 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS
#4868

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
346 Friday
06:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Brampton High Five Photography 204 PWHL
#204
1 1 Caledon Garden Foods 4681 PW HL
#4681
347 Friday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Huntsville Sting 7243 PW HL
#7243
0 1 Smiths Falls 6638 PW HL
#6638
348 Saturday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Smiths Falls 6638 PW HL
#6638
1 0 Brampton High Five Photography 204 PWHL
#204
349 Saturday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Caledon Garden Foods 4681 PW HL
#4681
2 1 Huntsville Sting 7243 PW HL
#7243
350 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-HL Brampton High Five Photography 204 PWHL
#204
1 2 Huntsville Sting 7243 PW HL
#7243
351 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-HL Smiths Falls 6638 PW HL
#6638
2 1 Caledon Garden Foods 4681 PW HL
#4681
352 Sunday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-HL FINAL Smiths Falls 6638 PW HL
#6638
2 1 Caledon Garden Foods 4681 PW HL
#4681
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.