50th Anniversary Easter Brampton Canadettes
Easter World's Largest & Longest Running Female Hockey Tournament

Page_original-original-original-original-canadettes-logo-dans-vector-scaled

Sanction #1617018

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
475 Thursday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA Brampton Canadettes 218 MAA
#218
2 2 Burlington Baracudas 1606 MAA
#1606
476 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
0 2 Ancaster Avalanche 5049 MAA
#5049
477 Friday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Scarborough Sharks 801 MAA
#801
3 0 North Halton 2521 MAA
#2521
478 Friday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA North Halton 2521 MAA
#2521
1 2 Brampton Canadettes 218 MAA
#218
479 Friday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Burlington Baracudas 1606 MAA
#1606
1 3 Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
480 Friday
07:45 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Ancaster Avalanche 5049 MAA
#5049
1 0 Scarborough Sharks 801 MAA
#801
481 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
2 2 North Halton 2521 MAA
#2521
482 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Brampton Canadettes 218 MAA
#218
4 0 Ancaster Avalanche 5049 MAA
#5049
483 Saturday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA Scarborough Sharks 801 MAA
#801
5 1 Burlington Baracudas 1606 MAA
#1606
484 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA ELIM Scarborough Sharks 801 MAA
#801
0 4 Burlington Baracudas 1606 MAA
#1606
485 Saturday
09:30 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-AA ELIM Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
6 2 North Halton 2521 MAA
#2521
486 Sunday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes 218 MAA
#218
1 2 Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
487 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA SEMI Ancaster Avalanche 5049 MAA
#5049
2 0 Burlington Baracudas 1606 MAA
#1606
488 Sunday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-AA FINAL Vaughan Flames 1506 MAA
#1506
2 3 Ancaster Avalanche 5049 MAA
#5049

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
489 Thursday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
0 2 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
490 Friday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
0 4 Ancaster Avalanche 5048 A
#5048
491 Friday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
4 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1091 MID A
#1091
492 Friday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Sudbury Lady Wolves 1091 MID A
#1091
5 1 Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
493 Friday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
4 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
494 Friday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Ancaster Avalanche 5048 A
#5048
2 2 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
495 Saturday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes 217 Mid A
#217
0 6 Ancaster Avalanche 5048 A
#5048
496 Saturday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MA
#438
2 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1091 MID A
#1091
497 Saturday
03:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
3 0 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
499 Thursday
08:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
4 2 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
500 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
9 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
501 Friday
12:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Windsor Wildcats 4765 MID A
#4765
1 0 Clarington Flames 3929 Mid A
#3929
502 Friday
06:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Clarington Flames 3929 Mid A
#3929
1 3 Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
503 Friday
06:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
1 5 Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
504 Friday
06:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PB North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
4 0 Windsor Wildcats 4765 MID A
#4765
505 Saturday
04:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
506 Saturday
11:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
2 0 Clarington Flames 3929 Mid A
#3929
507 Saturday
11:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Windsor Wildcats 4765 MID A
#4765
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3791 Mid A
#3791
509 Thursday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1250 MA
#1250
510 Friday
01:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Whitby Wolves 4847 MID A
#4847
5 3 Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
511 Friday
01:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Burlington Barracudas 1607 MID A
#1607
1 0 Vaughan Flames 1507 MID A
#1507
512 Friday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Vaughan Flames 1507 MID A
#1507
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
513 Friday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Oakville Hornets 1250 MA
#1250
3 3 Whitby Wolves 4847 MID A
#4847
514 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
4 4 Burlington Barracudas 1607 MID A
#1607
515 Saturday
12:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
2 5 Clearview Ice Cats 5291 MID A
#5291
516 Saturday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Whitby Wolves 4847 MID A
#4847
1 2 Vaughan Flames 1507 MID A
#1507
517 Saturday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Burlington Barracudas 1607 MID A
#1607
1 1 Oakville Hornets 1250 MA
#1250
519 Thursday
08:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Mississauga Chiefs 766 Mid A
#766
0 2 Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
520 Friday
02:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PD St Thomas Panthers 6813 MID A
#6813
3 5 Caledon Coyotes 4668 Mid A
#4668
521 Friday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Flamborough Falcons 2358 Mid A
#2358
2 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725 MID A
#2725
522 Friday
09:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725 MID A
#2725
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs 766 Mid A
#766
523 Friday
09:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
4 1 St Thomas Panthers 6813 MID A
#6813
524 Friday
09:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Caledon Coyotes 4668 Mid A
#4668
4 0 Flamborough Falcons 2358 Mid A
#2358
525 Saturday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Mississauga Chiefs 766 Mid A
#766
3 2 Caledon Coyotes 4668 Mid A
#4668
526 Saturday
02:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD St Thomas Panthers 6813 MID A
#6813
0 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725 MID A
#2725
527 Saturday
05:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Flamborough Falcons 2358 Mid A
#2358
1 4 Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
498 Saturday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
5 0 Scarborough Sharks 808 MID A
#808
508 Saturday
09:30 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
3 1 Windsor Wildcats 4765 MID A
#4765
518 Saturday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A ELIM Burlington Barracudas 1607 MID A
#1607
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1250 MA
#1250
528 Saturday
09:45 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A ELIM Caledon Coyotes 4668 Mid A
#4668
4 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2725 MID A
#2725
529 Sunday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-A QTR Ancaster Avalanche 5048 A
#5048
3 0 Caledon Coyotes 4668 Mid A
#4668
530 Sunday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-A QTR Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
6 2 Oakville Hornets 1250 MA
#1250
531 Sunday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-A QTR Vaughan Flames 1507 MID A
#1507
1 5 Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
532 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A QTR Hamilton Hawks 509 Mid A
#509
0 1 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
533 Sunday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-A SEMI Ancaster Avalanche 5048 A
#5048
0 1 Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
534 Sunday
01:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-A SEMI Brampton Canadettes 265 Hunter A
#265
1 4 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64
535 Sunday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-A FINAL Barrie Sharks 104 Mid A
#104
0 3 Aurora Panthers 64 Midget AA
#64

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
536 Friday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB PA Aurora Panthers 35 MBB
#35
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
537 Friday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PA Durham West 322 MBB
#322
3 6 Vaughan Flames 1513 MBB
#1513
538 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496
3 1 Orillia Hawks 3166 MBB
#3166
539 Friday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB PA Orillia Hawks 3166 MBB
#3166
1 4 Aurora Panthers 35 MBB
#35
540 Friday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
3 0 Durham West 322 MBB
#322
541 Friday
09:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PA Vaughan Flames 1513 MBB
#1513
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496
542 Saturday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB PA Aurora Panthers 35 MBB
#35
3 1 Vaughan Flames 1513 MBB
#1513
543 Saturday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PA Durham West 322 MBB
#322
1 1 Orillia Hawks 3166 MBB
#3166
544 Saturday
12:45 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
546 Friday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
1 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
547 Friday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PB Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
1 2 King Cavalry 7000 MBB
#7000
548 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PB King Cavalry 7000 MBB
#7000
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
549 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
550 Saturday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
7 1 Toronto Leaside 3758 MBB
#3758
551 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB PB King Cavalry 7000 MBB
#7000
4 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 3217 MBB
#3217
545 Saturday
09:30 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB ELIM Aurora Panthers 35 MBB
#35
0 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496
552 Sunday
11:30 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs 720 MBB
#720
553 Sunday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-BB SEMI King Cavalry 7000 MBB
#7000
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496
554 Sunday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Midget-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs 723 MBB
#723
1 2 Peterborough Ice Kats 1496 MBB
#1496

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
555 Friday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks Wylie 102 MB
#102
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
556 Friday
12:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Smiths Falls 6630 MB
#6630
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
557 Friday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
3 1 Barrie Sharks Wylie 102 MB
#102
558 Friday
08:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
0 6 Smiths Falls 6630 MB
#6630
559 Saturday
09:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks Wylie 102 MB
#102
0 0 Smiths Falls 6630 MB
#6630
560 Saturday
09:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
4 0 Toronto Leaside 3816 MB
#3816
561 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-B PB North York Storm 3010 MB
#3010
2 2 Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
562 Friday
01:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Smiths Falls 6622 MID C
#6622
0 5 Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2445 MB
#2445
563 Friday
09:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2445 MB
#2445
2 0 North York Storm 3010 MB
#3010
564 Friday
09:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
3 2 Smiths Falls 6622 MID C
#6622
565 Saturday
10:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North York Storm 3010 MB
#3010
1 1 Smiths Falls 6622 MID C
#6622
566 Saturday
10:00 PM
Terry Miller
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2445 MB
#2445
2 1 Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
567 Sunday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Mississauga Chiefs 709 MB
#709
2 3 Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
568 Sunday
10:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B SEMI Gloucester Cumberland Stars 2445 MB
#2445
0 3 Smiths Falls 6630 MB
#6630
569 Sunday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B FINAL Caledon Coyotes 4664 MB
#4664
1 2 Smiths Falls 6630 MB
#6630

MIDGET DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
570 Friday
08:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PA Aurora Panthers 52 MDS
#52
4 0 Oshawa Lady Generals 3269 MDS
#3269
571 Friday
08:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs 764 MDS
#764
4 1 North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
572 Friday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA Whitby Wolves
#4839
1 3 Kingston Ice Wolves 2695 MDS
#2695
573 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2695 MDS
#2695
1 2 Aurora Panthers 52 MDS
#52
574 Friday
10:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-DS PA Oshawa Lady Generals 3269 MDS
#3269
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 764 MDS
#764
575 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA Whitby Wolves
#4839
7 2 North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
576 Saturday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PA Aurora Panthers 52 MDS
#52
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4839
577 Saturday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs 764 MDS
#764
2 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2695 MDS
#2695
578 Saturday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PA North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
0 2 Oshawa Lady Generals 3269 MDS
#3269
580 Friday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB Clarington Flames 3984 MDS
#3984
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
581 Friday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB North Halton Twisters 2589 MDS
#2589
3 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2736 MDS
#2736
582 Friday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
0 5 Storm
#1068
583 Friday
10:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-DS PB Storm
#1068
6 1 Clarington Flames 3984 MDS
#3984
584 Friday
10:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-DS PB Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
1 4 North Halton Twisters 2589 MDS
#2589
585 Friday
10:15 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB Kitchener Lady Rangers 2736 MDS
#2736
0 3 Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
586 Saturday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB Clarington Flames 3984 MDS
#3984
2 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2736 MDS
#2736
587 Saturday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-DS PB North Halton Twisters 2589 MDS
#2589
0 2 Storm
#1068
588 Saturday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-DS PB Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
5 1 Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
579 Saturday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-DS ELIM Mississauga Chiefs 764 MDS
#764
0 5 Kingston Ice Wolves 2695 MDS
#2695
589 Saturday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-DS ELIM North Halton Twisters 2589 MDS
#2589
2 5 Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
590 Sunday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers 52 MDS
#52
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
591 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-DS SEMI Storm
#1068
6 1 Kingston Ice Wolves 2695 MDS
#2695
592 Sunday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-DS FINAL Oakville Hornets 1399 MDS
#1399
3 1 Storm
#1068
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.