7th Markham Stouffville Starsfest

Page_original-original-original-original-original-original-markham-stouffville-logo-stars-full-colour

Sanction #1718025

Schedule

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
15 Friday
09:00 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A PA Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
1 1 Stoney Creek 3404 Atom A
#3404
16 Friday
09:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A PA Ottawa GHA 2031 Atom A
#2031
3 1 North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
17 Friday
05:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PA North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
18 Friday
05:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek 3404 Atom A
#3404
1 1 Ottawa GHA 2031 Atom A
#2031
19 Saturday
08:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PA Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
1 3 Ottawa GHA 2031 Atom A
#2031
20 Saturday
09:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PA North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
0 3 Stoney Creek 3404 Atom A
#3404
21 Friday
10:00 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A PB Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417
3 0 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
22 Friday
10:15 AM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A PB Kanata Rangers 1711 Atom A
#1711
2 7 Pittsburgh Pens Elite U10 Atom A
#USA#
23 Friday
06:00 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PB Pittsburgh Pens Elite U10 Atom A
#USA#
1 3 Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417
24 Friday
06:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PB Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
1 6 Kanata Rangers 1711 Atom A
#1711
25 Saturday
09:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A PB Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417
1 1 Kanata Rangers 1711 Atom A
#1711
26 Saturday
10:30 AM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A PB Pittsburgh Pens Elite U10 Atom A
#USA#
6 1 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
27 Saturday
03:50 PM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-A QTR Ottawa GHA 2031 Atom A
#2031
1 0 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
28 Saturday
04:30 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 1
Atom-A QTR Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417
2 0 Toronto Leaside 3750 Atom A
#3750
29 Saturday
04:30 PM
Angus Glen CC
East
Atom-A QTR Stoney Creek 3404 Atom A
#3404
5 0 Kanata Rangers 1711 Atom A
#1711
30 Saturday
04:45 PM
Clippers Sports Complex
Keith Acton 2
Atom-A QTR Pittsburgh Pens Elite U10 Atom A
#USA#
1 3 North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
31 Sunday
08:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-A SEMI Ottawa GHA 2031 Atom A
#2031
0 2 North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
32 Sunday
08:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-A SEMI Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417
3 1 Stoney Creek 3404 Atom A
#3404
33 Sunday
02:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-A FINAL North Bay Ice Boltz 6268 Atom A
#6268
0 3 Belleville Bearcats 5417 Atom A NEW
#5417

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
34 Friday
09:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB PA Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
5 4 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
35 Friday
09:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
6 0 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
36 Friday
02:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PA Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
5 5 Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
37 Friday
03:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB PA Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
38 Saturday
07:50 AM
Angus Glen CC
West
Atom-BB PA Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
39 Saturday
08:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PA Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
2 5 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
40 Friday
10:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB PB Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
0 5 Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
41 Friday
10:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PB North York Storm 3023 ABB
#3023
2 1 Woodstock Wildcats 6860 ABB
#6860
42 Friday
03:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PB Woodstock Wildcats 6860 ABB
#6860
3 0 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
43 Friday
04:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB PB Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
3 0 North York Storm 3023 ABB
#3023
44 Saturday
09:00 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB PB Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
1 4 North York Storm 3023 ABB
#3023
45 Saturday
09:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB PB Woodstock Wildcats 6860 ABB
#6860
0 1 Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
46 Saturday
02:00 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB QTR Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
7 0 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 Atom B
#3812
47 Saturday
03:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB QTR Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
7 0 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
48 Saturday
03:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
3 2 Woodstock Wildcats 6860 ABB
#6860
49 Saturday
04:15 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB QTR North York Storm 3023 ABB
#3023
2 1 Orangeville Tigers 3143 Atom BB
#3143
50 Sunday
09:15 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad A
Atom-BB SEMI Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
2 1 North York Storm 3023 ABB
#3023
51 Sunday
09:30 AM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB SEMI Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 414 Atom BB
#414
52 Sunday
03:30 PM
Stouffville Arena
Pad B
Atom-BB FINAL Markham Stouffville 3578 ABB
#3578
2 4 Cold Creek Comets 7062 Atom BB
#7062
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.