5th Clearview "Get your Pink on" in the Valley
Get your pink on in the Valley

Page_original-original-original-image

Sanction #1718010

Schedule

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
1 Friday
09:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
3 3 Flamborough Falcons 2354 NOW PW B
#2354
2 Friday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B Bluewater Hawks 5161 Atom B
#5161
7 0 Guelph Gryhons 4474 NOW PW B
#4474
3 Friday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B Orillia Hawks 3161 Atom B
#3161
2 1 Ayr Rockets 1832 Atom B
#1832
4 Friday
03:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B Guelph Gryhons 4474 NOW PW B
#4474
4 2 Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
5 Friday
04:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B Ayr Rockets 1832 Atom B
#1832
0 4 Bluewater Hawks 5161 Atom B
#5161
6 Friday
04:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B Flamborough Falcons 2354 NOW PW B
#2354
2 3 Orillia Hawks 3161 Atom B
#3161
7 Saturday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
1 3 Ayr Rockets 1832 Atom B
#1832
8 Saturday
08:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B Bluewater Hawks 5161 Atom B
#5161
7 3 Flamborough Falcons 2354 NOW PW B
#2354
9 Saturday
09:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B Orillia Hawks 3161 Atom B
#3161
4 0 Guelph Gryhons 4474 NOW PW B
#4474
10 Saturday
06:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B ELIM Ayr Rockets 1832 Atom B
#1832
5 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5290 Atom B
#5290
11 Saturday
06:30 PM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Atom-B ELIM Guelph Gryhons 4474 NOW PW B
#4474
3 2 Flamborough Falcons 2354 NOW PW B
#2354
12 Sunday
07:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Bluewater Hawks 5161 Atom B
#5161
0 2 Guelph Gryhons 4474 NOW PW B
#4474
13 Sunday
07:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-B SEMI Orillia Hawks 3161 Atom B
#3161
3 1 Ayr Rockets 1832 Atom B
#1832
14 Sunday
01:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Bluewater Hawks 5161 Atom B
#5161
3 0 Orillia Hawks 3161 Atom B
#3161

ATOM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
15 Friday
10:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Atom-C Russell Coyotes Peewee B
#7301
4 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1077 Atom C
#1077
16 Friday
12:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-C Temiskaming Shores 7848 Atom C
#7848
3 1 Timmins Falcons 8508 NOW Atom B
#8508
17 Friday
03:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Atom-C Timmins Falcons 8508 NOW Atom B
#8508
0 2 Russell Coyotes Peewee B
#7301
18 Friday
04:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Atom-C Sudbury Lady Wolves 1077 Atom C
#1077
1 8 Temiskaming Shores 7848 Atom C
#7848
19 Saturday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-C Russell Coyotes Peewee B
#7301
1 3 Temiskaming Shores 7848 Atom C
#7848
20 Saturday
09:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-C Timmins Falcons 8508 NOW Atom B
#8508
3 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1077 Atom C
#1077
21 Saturday
05:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-C CON Timmins Falcons 8508 NOW Atom B
#8508
1 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves 1077 Atom C
#1077
22 Sunday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Atom-C FINAL Temiskaming Shores 7848 Atom C
#7848
1 0 Russell Coyotes Peewee B
#7301
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.