5th Clearview "Get your Pink on" in the Valley
Get your pink on in the Valley

Page_original-original-original-image

Sanction #1718010

Schedule

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
39 Friday
01:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Clearview IceCats 5297 BAN BB
#5297
0 2 Oakville Hornets 1256 Ban BB
#1256
40 Friday
02:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Guelph 4475 BAN BB
#4475
1 2 Wilmot Wolverines 4603 Ban BB
#4603
41 Saturday
05:30 PM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Wilmot Wolverines 4603 Ban BB
#4603
3 1 Clearview IceCats 5297 BAN BB
#5297
42 Saturday
05:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Oakville Hornets 1256 Ban BB
#1256
1 2 Guelph 4475 BAN BB
#4475
43 Saturday
09:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Clearview IceCats 5297 BAN BB
#5297
1 6 Guelph 4475 BAN BB
#4475
44 Saturday
08:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Wilmot Wolverines 4603 Ban BB
#4603
0 0 Oakville Hornets 1256 Ban BB
#1256
45 Sunday
09:30 AM
Stroud- Innisfil Recreation Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-BB CON Oakville Hornets 1256 Ban BB
#1256
1 0 Clearview IceCats 5297 BAN BB
#5297
46 Sunday
03:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-BB FINAL Wilmot Wolverines 4603 Ban BB
#4603
1 3 Guelph 4475 BAN BB
#4475

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
47 Friday
12:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Clearview Ice Cats 5294 BAN B
#5294
1 6 Cold Creek Comets 7066
#7066
48 Friday
12:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
#3302
0 2 Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
49 Friday
01:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
2 2 Walkerton Capitals 8886 Ban B
#8886
50 Friday
05:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Walkerton Capitals 8886 Ban B
#8886
11 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5294 BAN B
#5294
51 Friday
08:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Cold Creek Comets 7066
#7066
2 0 Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
#3302
52 Friday
09:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
3 1 Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
53 Saturday
11:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Clearview Ice Cats 5294 BAN B
#5294
0 5 Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
54 Saturday
12:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
#3302
0 4 Walkerton Capitals 8886 Ban B
#8886
55 Saturday
01:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
6 2 Cold Creek Comets 7066
#7066
56 Friday
11:00 AM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Durham West 372 BAN B
#372
0 0 St Marys Rock 7583 Ban C
#7583
57 Friday
01:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
0 2 Wilmot Wolverines 4611 Ban B
#4611
58 Friday
02:00 PM
New Tecumseth Rec Centre (NTRC)
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
4 2 St Catharines Brock Badgers 6749
#6749
59 Friday
05:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB St Catharines Brock Badgers 6749
#6749
1 2 Durham West 372 BAN B
#372
60 Friday
06:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB St Marys Rock 7583 Ban C
#7583
2 0 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
61 Friday
07:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Wilmot Wolverines 4611 Ban B
#4611
2 4 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
62 Saturday
12:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Durham West 372 BAN B
#372
0 2 Wilmot Wolverines 4611 Ban B
#4611
63 Saturday
01:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
0 2 St Catharines Brock Badgers 6749
#6749
64 Saturday
02:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
0 0 St Marys Rock 7583 Ban C
#7583
67 Sunday
08:15 AM
Stroud- Innisfil Recreation Centre
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
8 0 Durham West 372 BAN B
#372
68 Sunday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
1 4 Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
69 Sunday
08:00 AM
Innisfil Recreation Complexx
Red
Bantam-B QTR Walkerton Capitals 8886 Ban B
#8886
5 0 Wilmot Wolverines 4611 Ban B
#4611
70 Sunday
08:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B QTR St Marys Rock 7583 Ban C
#7583
2 1 Cold Creek Comets 7066
#7066
71 Sunday
12:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B SEMI Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
2 0 St Marys Rock 7583 Ban C
#7583
72 Sunday
12:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Bantam-B SEMI Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
2 1 Walkerton Capitals 8886 Ban B
#8886
65 Saturday
06:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B CON Georgina Golden Hawks 3302
#3302
4 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
66 Saturday
07:45 PM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Bantam-B CON St Catharines Brock Badgers 6749
#6749
8 0 Clearview Ice Cats 5294 BAN B
#5294
73 Sunday
05:15 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Timmins Falcons 8500 now BAN B
#8500
2 1 Oakville Hornets 1266 Ban B
#1266
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.