Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD18-079

Schedule

U14 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
154 Friday
09:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3411 BAN A
#3411
155 Friday
01:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#
3 1 New Jersey Colonials U14 T1
#
156 Friday
11:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers 6750 BAN AA
#6750
2 0 North Bay Ice Boltz 6244 BAN A
#6244
157 Friday
02:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T1 New Jersey Jr Titans U14 T1
#
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 BANA
#436
158 Friday
02:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3411 BAN A
#3411
2 4 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
159 Friday
06:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
1 4 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
160 Friday
05:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T1 Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#
5 0 SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers 6750 BAN AA
#6750
161 Friday
08:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T1 North Bay Ice Boltz 6244 BAN A
#6244
2 1 New Jersey Jr Titans U14 T1
#
162 Saturday
09:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
2 0 Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#
163 Friday
08:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T1 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 BANA
#436
1 3 New Jersey Colonials U14 T1
#
164 Saturday
10:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 New Jersey Jr Titans U14 T1
#
2 2 SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers 6750 BAN AA
#6750
165 Saturday
10:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
5 0 North Bay Ice Boltz 6244 BAN A
#6244
166 Saturday
12:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 New Jersey Colonials U14 T1
#
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres 3411 BAN A
#3411
167 Saturday
02:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 BANA
#436
168 Saturday
04:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T1 New Jersey Jr Titans U14 T1
#
0 1 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
169 Saturday
06:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T1 SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers 6750 BAN AA
#6750
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 436 BANA
#436
170 Saturday
06:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T1 New Jersey Colonials U14 T1
#
5 2 North Bay Ice Boltz 6244 BAN A
#6244
171 Saturday
04:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3411 BAN A
#3411
1 4 Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#
172 Sunday
09:15 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T1 SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
3 2 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
173 Sunday
09:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T1 SEMI Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#
4 1 New Jersey Colonials U14 T1
#
174 Sunday
01:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite U14 T1
#
1 2 Syracuse Valley Eagles U14 T1
#

U14 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
175 Friday
08:00 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
4 0 Burlington Barracudas 1603 BAN B
#1603
176 Friday
11:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T2 Nova IceDogs Northern Virginia U14 T2
#VAH-024
3 0 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
177 Friday
01:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U14-T2 New Jersey Colonials U14 T2
#111800109XXNAV
2 0 London Devilettes 638 BAN BB
#638
178 Friday
02:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
2 2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
179 Friday
06:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 New Jersey Colonials U14 T2
#111800109XXNAV
2 0 Burlington Barracudas 1603 BAN B
#1603
180 Friday
07:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U14-T2 London Devilettes 638 BAN BB
#638
0 1 Nova IceDogs Northern Virginia U14 T2
#VAH-024
181 Friday
07:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
5 0 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
182 Saturday
09:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U14-T2 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
1 5 New Jersey Colonials U14 T2
#111800109XXNAV
183 Saturday
10:30 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 Burlington Barracudas 1603 BAN B
#1603
0 3 CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
184 Saturday
11:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 London Devilettes 638 BAN BB
#638
1 4 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
185 Saturday
03:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 Burlington Barracudas 1603 BAN B
#1603
1 5 Nova IceDogs Northern Virginia U14 T2
#VAH-024
186 Saturday
07:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U14-T2 Nova IceDogs Northern Virginia U14 T2
#VAH-024
3 1 New Jersey Colonials U14 T2
#111800109XXNAV
187 Saturday
06:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U14-T2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
2 2 Oakville Hornets 1257 BAN B
#1257
188 Saturday
06:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T2 London Devilettes 638 BAN BB
#638
2 1 CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
189 Sunday
09:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T2 SEMI Nova IceDogs Northern Virginia U14 T2
#VAH-024
1 2 CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
190 Sunday
09:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
U14-T2 SEMI New Jersey Colonials U14 T2
#111800109XXNAV
0 2 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
191 Sunday
01:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
U14-T2 FINAL CT Shoreline Sharks U14 T2
#CTH0063
4 0 Steel City Selects U14 T2
#PAH1295-002
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.