Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD18-079

Schedule

U19 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
217 Friday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 PA Armstrong Arrows U19 T2
#PAH1112-004
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
218 Friday
12:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PA Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
2 0 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
219 Friday
01:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PA Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 Mid A
#8834
8 0 Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
220 Friday
06:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PA Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
0 5 Armstrong Arrows U19 T2
#PAH1112-004
221 Friday
08:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
3 0 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 Mid A
#8834
222 Saturday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PA Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
3 1 Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 Mid A
#8834
223 Saturday
12:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
6 0 Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
224 Saturday
01:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PA Saugeen Maitland Lightning 8834 Mid A
#8834
1 2 Armstrong Arrows U19 T2
#PAH1112-004
225 Saturday
05:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PA Nashville GH U19 T2
#USA #TNH0037
0 7 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
226 Saturday
08:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
U19-T2 PA Armstrong Arrows U19 T2
#PAH1112-004
1 4 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
227 Friday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 PB North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
2 3 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
228 Friday
12:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 PB Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
1 1 Cazenovia Chiefs U19 T2
#Nyh3207001
229 Friday
02:00 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PB Princeton Tiger Lilies U19 T2
#
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs Bond 5883 MA
#5883
230 Friday
07:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB Mississauga Chiefs Bond 5883 MA
#5883
2 2 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
231 Friday
07:15 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PB Cazenovia Chiefs U19 T2
#Nyh3207001
1 3 Princeton Tiger Lilies U19 T2
#
232 Saturday
09:15 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 PB North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
2 0 Princeton Tiger Lilies U19 T2
#
233 Saturday
11:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 PB Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs Bond 5883 MA
#5883
234 Saturday
01:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB Cazenovia Chiefs U19 T2
#Nyh3207001
0 4 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
235 Saturday
07:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB Princeton Tiger Lilies U19 T2
#
1 0 Steel City Selects U19 T2
#PAH1295-004
236 Saturday
08:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
U19-T2 PB Mississauga Chiefs Bond 5883 MA
#5883
2 0 Cazenovia Chiefs U19 T2
#Nyh3207001
237 Sunday
12:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U19-T2 SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
2 0 North Halton Twisters 2531 MID A
#2531
238 Sunday
11:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U19-T2 SEMI Princeton Tiger Lilies U19 T2
#
0 2 NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
239 Sunday
03:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U19-T2 FINAL NoVA Ice Dogs Northern Virginia U19 T2
#VAH0024-001
4 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 438 MID A
#438
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.