Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic
Pittsburgh Elite Girls presented by Dick's Sporting Goods

Page_original-original-original-original-original-original-pittsburgh-elite-association-logo-only

Sanction #MD18-079

Schedule

U10 T1

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
101 Friday
02:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black U12 NOW PWB
#USA#
10 0 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
102 Friday
03:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T1 Cleveland Barons U10 T1
#OHH0006
0 0 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
103 Saturday
08:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T1 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
1 2 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black U12 NOW PWB
#USA#
104 Saturday
09:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U10-T1 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
1 4 Cleveland Barons U10 T1
#OHH0006
105 Saturday
02:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T1 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
0 6 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471
106 Saturday
02:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U10-T1 Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black U12 NOW PWB
#USA#
7 3 Cleveland Barons U10 T1
#OHH0006
107 Sunday
10:45 AM
RMU
Colonials
U10-T1 CON Cleveland Barons U10 T1
#OHH0006
7 1 North Halton Twisters 2518 ABB
#2518
108 Sunday
10:45 AM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U10-T1 FINAL Pittsburgh Pens Elite Black U12 NOW PWB
#USA#
5 1 Guelph GHA 4471 Atom A
#4471

U10 T2

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
109 Friday
03:45 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Fed Ex
U10-T2 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
1 2 Oakville Hornets 1317 Nov A
#1317
110 Friday
06:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 Atom B
#4605
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
111 Friday
04:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Ohio Cleveland Barons U10 T2
#OHH0006
1 9 Grand River Mustangs 8405 ABB
#8405
112 Saturday
09:15 AM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 Atom B
#4605
1 5 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
113 Saturday
10:30 AM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Grand River Mustangs 8405 ABB
#8405
6 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
114 Saturday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U10-T2 Oakville Hornets 1317 Nov A
#1317
6 0 Ohio Cleveland Barons U10 T2
#OHH0006
115 Saturday
03:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
2 5 Grand River Mustangs 8405 ABB
#8405
116 Saturday
03:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U10-T2 Ohio Cleveland Barons U10 T2
#OHH0006
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
117 Saturday
04:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
U10-T2 Wilmot Wolverines 4605 Atom B
#4605
1 8 Oakville Hornets 1317 Nov A
#1317
120 Sunday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U10-T2 SEMI Oakville Hornets 1317 Nov A
#1317
2 5 Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
121 Sunday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
U10-T2 SEMI Grand River Mustangs 8405 ABB
#8405
8 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 437 AB
#437
118 Sunday
09:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
U10-T2 CON Wilmot Wolverines 4605 Atom B
#4605
4 1 Ohio Cleveland Barons U10 T2
#OHH0006
122 Sunday
12:30 PM
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex
Dick's Rink
U10-T2 FINAL Pens Elite Black 10U Atom B
#USA#
0 3 Grand River Mustangs 8405 ABB
#8405
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.