37th Annual Peterborough Ice Kats
SAVE THE DATE

Page_original-original-new-logo

Sanction #1718012

Schedule

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
149 Friday
02:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Peewee-A Peterborough Ice Kats 1484 PW BB
#1484
0 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
150 Friday
02:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-A Syracuse Nationals PWBB
#USA
0 5 Carleton Place Cyclones 7454 PWA
#7454
151 Friday
06:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-A Carleton Place Cyclones 7454 PWA
#7454
3 2 Peterborough Ice Kats 1484 PW BB
#1484
152 Friday
06:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-A Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
3 1 Syracuse Nationals PWBB
#USA
153 Saturday
03:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-A Peterborough Ice Kats 1484 PW BB
#1484
5 1 Syracuse Nationals PWBB
#USA
154 Saturday
04:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-A Carleton Place Cyclones 7454 PWA
#7454
2 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
155 Sunday
08:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI Carleton Place Cyclones 7454 PWA
#7454
3 1 Syracuse Nationals PWBB
#USA
156 Sunday
08:00 AM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-A SEMI Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213
8 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1484 PW BB
#1484
157 Sunday
01:00 PM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL Carleton Place Cyclones 7454 PWA
#7454
4 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2213 PWA
#2213

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
158 Friday
12:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-B PA Ennismore Eagles 6465 PW B
#6465
0 11 Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
159 Friday
12:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-B PA West Oxford Inferno 2920 PWB
#2920
2 1 Carleton Place 7455 PWC
#7455
160 Saturday
10:00 AM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Carleton Place 7455 PWC
#7455
1 0 Ennismore Eagles 6465 PW B
#6465
161 Saturday
10:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-B PA Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
2 1 West Oxford Inferno 2920 PWB
#2920
162 Saturday
03:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-B PA Ennismore Eagles 6465 PW B
#6465
1 3 West Oxford Inferno 2920 PWB
#2920
163 Saturday
05:30 PM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Carleton Place 7455 PWC
#7455
0 3 Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
164 Friday
01:00 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-B PB Lindsay Lynx 6034 PW B
#6034
3 1 Clarington Flames 3926 PW B
#3926
165 Friday
01:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-B PB Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
0 3 Kanata Rangers 1734 PWB
#1734
166 Saturday
11:00 AM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Kanata Rangers 1734 PWB
#1734
2 1 Lindsay Lynx 6034 PW B
#6034
167 Saturday
11:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-B PB Clarington Flames 3926 PW B
#3926
1 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
168 Saturday
04:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-B PB Lindsay Lynx 6034 PW B
#6034
3 2 Cambridge Roadrunners 2233 PWB
#2233
169 Saturday
06:30 PM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Kanata Rangers 1734 PWB
#1734
1 0 Clarington Flames 3926 PW B
#3926
170 Sunday
09:00 AM
Peterborough Memorial Centre
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
3 2 Lindsay Lynx 6034 PW B
#6034
171 Sunday
09:15 AM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-B SEMI Kanata Rangers 1734 PWB
#1734
2 1 West Oxford Inferno 2920 PWB
#2920
172 Sunday
02:45 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-B FINAL Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
2 3 Kanata Rangers 1734 PWB
#1734

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
173 Friday
10:00 AM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-C PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1486 PWC
#1486
2 1 Keene Wolverines 6420 PWC
#6420
174 Friday
03:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-C PA North Bay Ice Boltz 6255 PWC
#6255
0 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
175 Saturday
12:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-C PA Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
3 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1486 PWC
#1486
176 Saturday
01:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-C PA Keene Wolverines 6420 PWC
#6420
1 5 North Bay Ice Boltz 6255 PWC
#6255
177 Saturday
06:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-C PA Peterborough Ice Kats 1486 PWC
#1486
6 1 North Bay Ice Boltz 6255 PWC
#6255
178 Saturday
07:30 PM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-C PA Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
5 0 Keene Wolverines 6420 PWC
#6420
179 Friday
11:00 AM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-C PB Ennismore Eagles 6461 PWC
#6461
1 5 Bancroft Jets 7403 PWC
#7403
180 Friday
03:00 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-C PB Kemptville Storm 5927 PWC
#5927
0 6 Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
181 Saturday
01:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-C PB Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
8 0 Ennismore Eagles 6461 PWC
#6461
182 Saturday
02:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-C PB Bancroft Jets 7403 PWC
#7403
2 1 Kemptville Storm 5927 PWC
#5927
183 Saturday
07:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-C PB Ennismore Eagles 6461 PWC
#6461
1 4 Kemptville Storm 5927 PWC
#5927
184 Saturday
08:30 PM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
6 2 Bancroft Jets 7403 PWC
#7403
185 Sunday
08:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-C SEMI Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
2 1 Bancroft Jets 7403 PWC
#7403
186 Sunday
08:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-C SEMI Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
4 3 Peterborough Ice Kats 1486 PWC
#1486
187 Sunday
01:30 PM
Evinrude CC
Atom Pad
Peewee-C FINAL Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
3 6 Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
188 Friday
01:00 PM
Manvers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Peterborough Ice devils 1421 PHL
#1421
0 6 Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
189 Friday
02:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-HL Peterborough Ice Kats Hartwick 1420 PWHL
#1420
0 4 Oshawa Walker 3231 PW HL
#3231
190 Friday
03:15 PM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-HL Oakville Hornets 1311 Banfield PW HL
#1311
2 2 Whitby Lightning Bolts 4859 PWHL
#4859
191 Saturday
08:00 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PCCHL
Peewee-HL Whitby Lightning Bolts 4859 PWHL
#4859
6 0 Peterborough Ice devils 1421 PHL
#1421
192 Saturday
08:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-HL Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
8 0 Peterborough Ice Kats Hartwick 1420 PWHL
#1420
193 Saturday
09:15 AM
Kinsmen Civic Centre
PGHA
Peewee-HL Oshawa Walker 3231 PW HL
#3231
3 3 Oakville Hornets 1311 Banfield PW HL
#1311
194 Saturday
03:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-HL Peterborough Ice devils 1421 PHL
#1421
0 0 Oshawa Walker 3231 PW HL
#3231
195 Saturday
05:00 PM
Northcrest CC
NC-Ice Pad
Peewee-HL Peterborough Ice Kats Hartwick 1420 PWHL
#1420
0 9 Whitby Lightning Bolts 4859 PWHL
#4859
196 Saturday
04:15 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-HL Oakville Hornets 1311 Banfield PW HL
#1311
1 0 Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
197 Sunday
10:45 AM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-HL ELIM Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
0 1 Oshawa Walker 3231 PW HL
#3231
198 Sunday
02:30 PM
Evinrude CC
IGA Pad
Peewee-HL FINAL Whitby Lightning Bolts 4859 PWHL
#4859
5 1 Oshawa Walker 3231 PW HL
#3231
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.