37th Mississauga Winter Classic SHOWCASE
AA Divisional Showcase

Page_2017-mghl-new-winter-classic-logo-r-01

Sanction #1718014

Schedule

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
101 Wednesday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs 5830 NDS
#5830
1 5 Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
102 Wednesday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
2 1 Markham Stars 3595 NDS
#3595
103 Wednesday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS PA Brock Jr. Badgers 6700 NDS
#6700
0 3 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
104 Wednesday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs 5830 NDS
#5830
105 Wednesday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
5 3 Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
106 Wednesday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS PA Markham Stars 3595 NDS
#3595
2 2 Brock Jr. Badgers 6700 NDS
#6700
107 Thursday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PA Mississauga Chiefs 5830 NDS
#5830
2 0 Markham Stars 3595 NDS
#3595
108 Thursday
09:15 AM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-DS PA Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
2 3 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
109 Thursday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PA Brock Jr. Badgers 6700 NDS
#6700
0 1 Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
110 Wednesday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
1 2 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
111 Wednesday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Hamilton Hawks 530 NDS
#530
4 2 Aurora Panthers 16 NDS
#16
112 Wednesday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
3 2 Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
113 Wednesday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
4 1 Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
114 Wednesday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
4 5 Hamilton Hawks 530 NDS
#530
115 Wednesday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Aurora Panthers 16 NDS
#16
0 7 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
116 Thursday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS PB Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
4 0 Aurora Panthers 16 NDS
#16
117 Thursday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS PB Hamilton Hawks 530 NDS
#530
2 0 Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
118 Thursday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS PB Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
6 0 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
119 Thursday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
3 2 Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
120 Thursday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS QTR Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
6 1 Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
121 Thursday
03:30 PM
Hershey
Pad 3
Novice-DS QTR Mississauga Chiefs 5830 NDS
#5830
0 1 Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
122 Thursday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS QTR Hamilton Hawks 530 NDS
#530
4 6 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
125 Friday
09:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Novice-DS SEMI Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
5 1 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
126 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
5 1 Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
123 Thursday
02:45 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-DS CON Markham Stars 3595 NDS
#3595
2 1 Clarington Flames 3980 NDS
#3980
124 Thursday
04:00 PM
Hershey
Pad 4
Novice-DS CON Aurora Panthers 16 NDS
#16
3 2 Brock Jr. Badgers 6700 NDS
#6700
127 Friday
12:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Novice-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
3 1 Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
128 Friday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Novice-DS FINAL Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
3 4 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.