8th Clearview Madness in the Valley

Page_original-original-2015-new-logo-clearview-march-madness

Sanction #1718017

Schedule

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
9 Friday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-C Georgina Goldenhawks 3305 PWC
#3305
2 2 Goulbourn Rockets 4941 PWC
#4941
10 Friday
10:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-C Nepean Wildcats 2857 PWC
#2857
1 4 Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
11 Friday
03:30 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-C Sault FHA 4006 PW C
#4006
2 5 Georgina Goldenhawks 3305 PWC
#3305
12 Friday
04:15 PM
Innisfil Recreation Complexx
Gold
Peewee-C Goulbourn Rockets 4941 PWC
#4941
1 6 Nepean Wildcats 2857 PWC
#2857
13 Saturday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-C Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
1 0 Georgina Goldenhawks 3305 PWC
#3305
14 Saturday
08:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-C Goulbourn Rockets 4941 PWC
#4941
3 0 Sault FHA 4006 PW C
#4006
15 Saturday
01:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Peewee-C Georgina Goldenhawks 3305 PWC
#3305
1 2 Nepean Wildcats 2857 PWC
#2857
16 Saturday
02:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Peewee-C Sault FHA 4006 PW C
#4006
0 6 Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
17 Sunday
09:00 AM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Peewee-C Nepean Wildcats 2857 PWC
#2857
5 1 Sault FHA 4006 PW C
#4006
18 Sunday
10:00 AM
Beeton Community Memorial Arena
Pad 1
Peewee-C Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
8 0 Goulbourn Rockets 4941 PWC
#4941
19 Sunday
03:45 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-C FINAL Temiskaming Shores 7850 PWC
#7850
3 0 Nepean Wildcats 2857 PWC
#2857

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
20 Friday
09:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Collingwood GHA 6121 PW HL
#6121
5 0 Orillia Hawks 3155 PWHL
#3155
21 Friday
09:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
0 4 Grand River Mustangs 8437 BHL
#8437
22 Friday
03:00 PM
Innisfil Recreation Complexx
Red
Peewee-HL Walkerton Capitals 8892 PWHL
#8892
2 3 Collingwood GHA 6121 PW HL
#6121
23 Friday
03:15 PM
Innisfil Recreation Complexx
Gold
Peewee-HL Orillia Hawks 3155 PWHL
#3155
0 5 Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
24 Saturday
10:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Grand River Mustangs 8437 BHL
#8437
1 0 Collingwood GHA 6121 PW HL
#6121
25 Saturday
10:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Orillia Hawks 3155 PWHL
#3155
0 5 Walkerton Capitals 8892 PWHL
#8892
26 Saturday
03:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Collingwood GHA 6121 PW HL
#6121
4 1 Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
27 Saturday
04:00 PM
Bob Fallis Sports Complex ( BFSC)
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Walkerton Capitals 8892 PWHL
#8892
0 5 Grand River Mustangs 8437 BHL
#8437
28 Sunday
08:00 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 1
Peewee-HL Grand River Mustangs 8437 BHL
#8437
5 0 Orillia Hawks 3155 PWHL
#3155
29 Sunday
09:30 AM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-HL Clarington Flames 3932 PHL
#3932
1 1 Walkerton Capitals 8892 PWHL
#8892
30 Sunday
02:00 PM
Centre Ice Sportsplex
Pad 2
Peewee-HL FINAL Grand River Mustangs 8437 BHL
#8437
3 0 Collingwood GHA 6121 PW HL
#6121
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.