39th Toronto Leaside March Break Madness

Page_39th-annual-toronto-leaside-logo-01

Sanction #1718018

Schedule

NOVICE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
101 Friday
09:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Novice-A Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817
4 4 London Devilettes 666 Nov A
#666
102 Friday
10:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Novice-A North Halton Twisters 2519 Nov A
#2519
6 1 Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
103 Friday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Novice-A Toronto Leaside 3802 Nov A
#3802
2 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1475 NA
#1475
104 Friday
03:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A Peterborough Ice Kats 1475 NA
#1475
3 6 Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817
105 Friday
04:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A London Devilettes 666 Nov A
#666
1 10 North Halton Twisters 2519 Nov A
#2519
106 Friday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-A Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
4 6 Toronto Leaside 3802 Nov A
#3802
107 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817
3 5 Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
108 Saturday
12:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A North Halton Twisters 2519 Nov A
#2519
4 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1475 NA
#1475
109 Saturday
01:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A Toronto Leaside 3802 Nov A
#3802
4 2 London Devilettes 666 Nov A
#666
110 Saturday
06:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A ELIM Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817
3 1 Peterborough Ice Kats 1475 NA
#1475
111 Saturday
07:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-A ELIM Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
7 2 London Devilettes 666 Nov A
#666
112 Sunday
10:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Novice-A SEMI North Halton Twisters 2519 Nov A
#2519
1 0 Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
113 Sunday
11:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Novice-A SEMI Toronto Leaside 3802 Nov A
#3802
1 0 Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817
114 Sunday
02:15 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Novice-A FINAL North Halton Twisters 2519 Nov A
#2519
5 2 Toronto Leaside 3802 Nov A
#3802
115 Sunday
03:30 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Novice-A FINAL Whitby Wolves 4845 NA
#4845
5 4 Nepean Wildcats 2817 NA
#2817

NOVICE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
116 Friday
04:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Novice-B Toronto Leaside 3759 Nov B
#3759
0 0 North York Storm 3020 Nov B
#3020
117 Friday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Novice-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
6 6 Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
118 Saturday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-B Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
4 0 Toronto Leaside 3759 Nov B
#3759
119 Saturday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B North York Storm 3020 Nov B
#3020
0 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
120 Saturday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-B Toronto Leaside 3759 Nov B
#3759
2 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
121 Saturday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
5 1 North York Storm 3020 Nov B
#3020
122 Sunday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Scarborough Sharks 843 NB
#843
2 4 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2713 NB
#2713
123 Sunday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-B FINAL Toronto Leaside 3759 Nov B
#3759
6 1 North York Storm 3020 Nov B
#3020

NOVICE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
124 Friday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside Ede 3700 NDS
#3700
0 2 Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
125 Friday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA North Halton 2585 NDS
#2585
2 4 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
126 Friday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
5 0 Toronto Leaside Ede 3700 NDS
#3700
127 Friday
12:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
3 3 North Halton 2585 NDS
#2585
128 Saturday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Toronto Leaside Ede 3700 NDS
#3700
0 2 North Halton 2585 NDS
#2585
129 Saturday
08:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Novice-DS PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
0 2 Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
130 Friday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PB Toronto Leaside White 3701 NDS
#3701
3 0 Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
131 Friday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
0 3 Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
132 Friday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
2 0 Toronto Leaside White 3701 NDS
#3701
133 Friday
01:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
2 3 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
134 Saturday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PB Toronto Leaside White 3701 NDS
#3701
4 2 Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
135 Saturday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PB Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
3 6 Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
136 Friday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PC Aurora Panthers Novice A Rep
#
0 8 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
137 Friday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Markham-Stouffville 3579 Nov B
#3579
0 3 Oakville Hornets Carroll 1390 NDS
#1390
138 Friday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Oakville Hornets Carroll 1390 NDS
#1390
2 3 Aurora Panthers Novice A Rep
#
139 Friday
02:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
3 0 Markham-Stouffville 3579 Nov B
#3579
140 Saturday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PC Aurora Panthers Novice A Rep
#
1 2 Markham-Stouffville 3579 Nov B
#3579
141 Saturday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PC Oakville Hornets Carroll 1390 NDS
#1390
2 2 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
142 Friday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PD Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
1 0 Kitchener LR 2730 NDS
#2730
143 Friday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
5 1 Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
144 Friday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
3 2 Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
145 Friday
03:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Kitchener LR 2730 NDS
#2730
0 2 Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
146 Saturday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS PD Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
1 1 Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
147 Saturday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS PD Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
2 0 Kitchener LR 2730 NDS
#2730
152 Saturday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS QTR Burlington Barracuda 1615 NDS
#1615
2 3 Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
153 Saturday
03:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
2 1 Oakville Hornets Carroll 1390 NDS
#1390
154 Saturday
04:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
2 0 Toronto Leaside White 3701 NDS
#3701
155 Saturday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS QTR Nepean Wildcats 2884 NDS
#2884
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
156 Sunday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Novice-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
2 3 Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
157 Sunday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Novice-DS SEMI Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
4 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
148 Saturday
03:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS CON North Halton 2585 NDS
#2585
2 1 Markham-Stouffville 3579 Nov B
#3579
149 Saturday
04:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Novice-DS CON Whitby Wolves BLUE 4819 NDS
#4819
2 1 Aurora Panthers 71 NDS
#71
150 Saturday
04:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS CON Toronto Leaside Ede 3700 NDS
#3700
2 0 Aurora Panthers Novice A Rep
#
151 Saturday
05:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Novice-DS CON Burlington Barracudas1619 NDS
#1619
3 2 Kitchener LR 2730 NDS
#2730
158 Sunday
01:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Novice-DS FINAL Oakville Hornets Dusome 1391 NDS
#1391
1 4 Cornwall Typhoons 2345 NDS
#2345
159 Sunday
01:30 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Novice-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves Sturge 4818 NDS
#4818
3 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3429 NDS
#3429
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.