39th Toronto Leaside March Break Madness

Page_39th-annual-toronto-leaside-logo-01

Sanction #1718018

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
160 Friday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-AA Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 454 AtomAA
#454
161 Friday
04:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-AA Nepean Wildcats 2851 Atom AA
#2851
3 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3403 Atom AA
#3403
162 Saturday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-AA Stoney Creek Sabres 3403 Atom AA
#3403
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
163 Saturday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-AA Etobicoke Dolphins 454 AtomAA
#454
0 1 Nepean Wildcats 2851 Atom AA
#2851
164 Saturday
07:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-AA Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
1 4 Nepean Wildcats 2851 Atom AA
#2851
165 Saturday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-AA Stoney Creek Sabres 3403 Atom AA
#3403
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins 454 AtomAA
#454
166 Sunday
09:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-AA FINAL Nepean Wildcats 2851 Atom AA
#2851
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 454 AtomAA
#454
167 Sunday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-AA FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3403 Atom AA
#3403
4 1 Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
168 Friday
05:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-A Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
4 2 Aurora Panthers 58 ABB
#58
169 Friday
06:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-A Etobicoke Dolphins 422 Atom A
#422
1 5 Kitchener LadyRangers2717Atom A
#2717
170 Saturday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-A Kitchener LadyRangers2717Atom A
#2717
2 4 Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
171 Saturday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-A Aurora Panthers 58 ABB
#58
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 Atom A
#422
172 Saturday
06:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-A Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
5 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 Atom A
#422
173 Saturday
06:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-A Kitchener LadyRangers2717Atom A
#2717
1 1 Aurora Panthers 58 ABB
#58
174 Sunday
10:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-A FINAL Toronto Leaside 3819 Atom AA
#3819
0 6 Kitchener LadyRangers2717Atom A
#2717
175 Sunday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-A FINAL Aurora Panthers 58 ABB
#58
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 422 Atom A
#422

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
176 Friday
12:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
177 Friday
01:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-BB Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
1 1 Whitby Wolves 4824 ABB
#4824
178 Friday
04:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-BB Saugeen Maitland 8837 ABB
#8837
4 0 Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
179 Friday
05:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
1 5 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
180 Saturday
08:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-BB Whitby Wolves 4824 ABB
#4824
4 0 Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
181 Saturday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-BB Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
0 2 Saugeen Maitland 8837 ABB
#8837
182 Saturday
02:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-BB Toronto Leaside 3787 ABB
#3787
0 1 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
183 Saturday
03:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-BB Saugeen Maitland 8837 ABB
#8837
1 0 Whitby Wolves 4824 ABB
#4824
184 Sunday
08:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-BB Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143
1 2 Saugeen Maitland 8837 ABB
#8837
185 Sunday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-BB Whitby Wolves 4824 ABB
#4824
3 4 Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
186 Sunday
01:15 PM
Mitchell Field
Pad 1
Atom-BB FINAL Oakville Hornets 1264 ABB
#1264
1 2 Whitby Wolves 4824 ABB
#4824
187 Sunday
02:45 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-BB FINAL Saugeen Maitland 8837 ABB
#8837
4 0 Orangeville Tigers 3143 ABB
#3143

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
188 Friday
11:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3786 Atom B
#3786
4 0 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 AB
#3812
189 Friday
12:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-B Brampton Canadettes 216 AB
#216
0 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 NOW ATOM A
#2717
190 Friday
05:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-B Buffalo Regals Atom B
#USA
0 5 Toronto Leaside 3786 Atom B
#3786
191 Friday
06:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 AB
#3812
3 3 Brampton Canadettes 216 AB
#216
192 Saturday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 NOW ATOM A
#2717
1 1 Toronto Leaside 3786 Atom B
#3786
193 Saturday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-B Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 AB
#3812
5 0 Buffalo Regals Atom B
#USA
194 Saturday
04:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-B Toronto Leaside 3786 Atom B
#3786
3 2 Brampton Canadettes 216 AB
#216
195 Saturday
05:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Atom-B Buffalo Regals Atom B
#USA
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 NOW ATOM A
#2717
196 Sunday
12:15 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-B Brampton Canadettes 216 AB
#216
2 1 Buffalo Regals Atom B
#USA
197 Sunday
01:15 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Atom-B Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 NOW ATOM A
#2717
4 4 Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 AB
#3812
198 Sunday
05:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-B FINAL Toronto Leaside 3786 Atom B
#3786
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2717 NOW ATOM A
#2717
199 Sunday
04:45 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Sanford 3812 AB
#3812
2 0 Brampton Canadettes 216 AB
#216

ATOM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
200 Friday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
2 3 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
201 Friday
10:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
0 1 Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
202 Friday
03:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
3 0 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
203 Friday
04:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS PA Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
2 1 Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
204 Saturday
08:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
2 0 Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
205 Saturday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS PA Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
1 1 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
206 Friday
09:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Toronto Leaside Kwon 3702 ADS
#3702
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
207 Friday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2882 ADS
#2882
0 2 Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
208 Friday
02:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
4 1 Toronto Leaside Kwon 3702 ADS
#3702
209 Friday
03:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
4 1 Nepean Wildcats 2882 ADS
#2882
210 Saturday
08:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Atom-DS PB Toronto Leaside Kwon 3702 ADS
#3702
3 3 Nepean Wildcats 2882 ADS
#2882
211 Saturday
08:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS PB Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
4 2 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
212 Friday
09:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC Markham Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
1 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
213 Friday
10:00 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
1 4 Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
214 Friday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
0 0 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
215 Friday
03:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
1 0 Markham Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
216 Friday
04:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
2 2 Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
217 Friday
05:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
2 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
218 Saturday
07:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Atom-DS PC Markham Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
0 5 Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
219 Saturday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
3 3 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
220 Saturday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS PC Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
1 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
221 Saturday
02:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Barrie Sharks 129 ADS
#129
2 4 Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
222 Saturday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Aurora Panthers 28 ADS
#28
1 2 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
223 Saturday
03:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
1 0 North Halton Twisters 2586 ADS
#2586
224 Saturday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Atom-DS QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3703 ADS
#3703
228 Sunday
08:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-DS SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
1 4 Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
229 Sunday
08:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Atom-DS SEMI Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
2 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
225 Saturday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS CON Whitby Wolves 4836 ADS
#4836
3 2 Cornwall Typhoons 2346 ADS
#2346
226 Saturday
03:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS CON Toronto Leaside Kwon 3702 ADS
#3702
0 7 Waterloo Ravens 1118 ADS
#1118
227 Saturday
04:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Atom-DS CON Nepean Wildcats 2882 ADS
#2882
1 2 Markham Stars 3596 ADS
#3596
230 Sunday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Atom-DS FINAL Burlington Barracudas 1616 ADS
#1616
1 0 Oakville Hornets 1394 ADS
#1394
231 Sunday
02:30 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Atom-DS FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3439 ADS
#3439
1 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2729 ADS
#2729
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.