39th Toronto Leaside March Break Madness

Page_39th-annual-toronto-leaside-logo-01

Sanction #1718018

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
232 Friday
10:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
1 2 Barrie Sharks 123 PWAA
#123
233 Friday
11:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Whitby Wolves 4801 PWAA
#4801
3 0 Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
234 Friday
12:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Markham Stouffville 3591 PWAA
#3591
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 PWAA
#421
235 Friday
04:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins 421 PWAA
#421
2 3 Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
236 Friday
05:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Barrie Sharks 123 PWAA
#123
3 1 Whitby Wolves 4801 PWAA
#4801
237 Friday
06:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
6 1 Markham Stouffville 3591 PWAA
#3591
238 Saturday
08:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
2 2 Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
239 Saturday
08:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Whitby Wolves 4801 PWAA
#4801
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 PWAA
#421
240 Saturday
09:15 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Markham Stouffville 3591 PWAA
#3591
0 3 Barrie Sharks 123 PWAA
#123
241 Saturday
05:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA ELIM Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 421 PWAA
#421
242 Saturday
07:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA ELIM Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
3 1 Markham Stouffville 3591 PWAA
#3591
243 Sunday
08:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Barrie Sharks 123 PWAA
#123
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
244 Sunday
09:30 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Whitby Wolves 4801 PWAA
#4801
3 2 Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
245 Sunday
02:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Barrie Sharks 123 PWAA
#123
3 0 Waterloo Ravens 1183 PW AA
#1183
246 Sunday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside 3757 PWAA
#3757
1 4 Whitby Wolves 4801 PWAA
#4801

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
247 Friday
11:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-A Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755
0 2 Orangeville Tigers 3142 PWA
#3142
248 Friday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-A Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
0 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 PWA
#3407
249 Friday
01:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-A Nepean Wildcats 2859 PW A
#2859
1 2 London Devilettes 655 PWA
#655
250 Friday
07:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-A London Devilettes 655 PWA
#655
5 2 Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755
251 Friday
07:10 PM
Rinx
Pad 2
Peewee-A Orangeville Tigers 3142 PWA
#3142
1 1 Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
252 Friday
08:10 PM
Rinx
Pad 2
Peewee-A Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 PWA
#3407
0 3 Nepean Wildcats 2859 PW A
#2859
253 Saturday
11:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-A Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755
0 4 Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 PWA
#3407
254 Saturday
11:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Peewee-A Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
2 2 London Devilettes 655 PWA
#655
255 Saturday
12:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-A Nepean Wildcats 2859 PW A
#2859
5 0 Orangeville Tigers 3142 PWA
#3142
256 Saturday
05:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-A ELIM Stoney Creek Sabres 3407 PWA
#3407
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755
257 Saturday
06:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-A ELIM Orangeville Tigers 3142 PWA
#3142
1 2 Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
258 Sunday
10:00 AM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI London Devilettes 655 PWA
#655
2 3 Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
259 Sunday
10:15 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-A SEMI Nepean Wildcats 2859 PW A
#2859
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755
260 Sunday
05:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL Durham West Lightning 302 PWA
#302
4 2 Nepean Wildcats 2859 PW A
#2859
261 Sunday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL London Devilettes 655 PWA
#655
2 1 Toronto Leaside 3755 PW A
#3755

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
262 Friday
01:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-BB PA Scarborough Sharks 809 Mid B
#809
2 3 Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
263 Friday
01:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
3 1 Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
264 Friday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
1 0 Scarborough Sharks 809 Mid B
#809
265 Friday
07:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
7 2 North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
266 Saturday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Scarborough Sharks 809 Mid B
#809
1 5 North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
267 Saturday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PA Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
268 Friday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-BB PB Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
269 Friday
02:00 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Stratford Aces 3608 PBB
#3608
1 3 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8783 PBB
#8783
270 Friday
07:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8783 PBB
#8783
1 3 Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#
271 Friday
07:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
2 1 Stratford Aces 3608 PBB
#3608
272 Saturday
12:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#
3 1 Stratford Aces 3608 PBB
#3608
273 Saturday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8783 PBB
#8783
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
274 Saturday
06:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB QTR Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
2 0 Stratford Aces 3608 PBB
#3608
275 Saturday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB QTR Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#
2 1 Scarborough Sharks 809 Mid B
#809
276 Saturday
07:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB QTR North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
3 2 Owen Sound Ice Hawks 8783 PBB
#8783
277 Saturday
07:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB QTR Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
1 0 Aurora Panthers 10 PBB
#10
278 Sunday
09:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
279 Sunday
09:30 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#
6 0 North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
280 Sunday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins 424 PWBB
#424
1 2 North York Storm 3007 Now Ban BB
#3007
281 Sunday
01:30 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Stoney Creek Sabres 3406 PBB
#3406
2 3 Toronto Leaside Kroll NOW BANTAM B
#

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
282 Friday
09:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
1 4 Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
283 Friday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside 3751 PWB
#3751
4 1 Brampton Canadettes 200 PWB
#200
284 Friday
12:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-B Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
4 2 North York Storm NOW PWBB
#
285 Friday
04:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-B North York Storm NOW PWBB
#
0 0 Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
286 Friday
05:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-B Brampton Canadettes 200 PWB
#200
1 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
287 Friday
06:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-B Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
9 0 Toronto Leaside 3751 PWB
#3751
288 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
3 1 Brampton Canadettes 200 PWB
#200
289 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Toronto Leaside 3751 PWB
#3751
4 3 North York Storm NOW PWBB
#
290 Saturday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Peewee-B Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
1 4 Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
291 Saturday
06:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-B ELIM Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
5 1 Brampton Canadettes 200 PWB
#200
292 Saturday
07:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Peewee-B ELIM Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
4 1 North York Storm NOW PWBB
#
293 Sunday
11:00 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-B SEMI Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
4 1 Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
294 Sunday
11:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B SEMI Toronto Leaside 3751 PWB
#3751
4 0 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322
295 Sunday
02:30 PM
Mitchell Field
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Ayr Rockets 1830 PWB
#1830
5 0 Toronto Leaside 3751 PWB
#3751
296 Sunday
03:30 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Nichol 3754 PWB
#3754
2 1 Cornwall Typhoons 2322 PWC
#2322

PEEWEE DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
297 Friday
09:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
3 2 Burlington Barracudas 1617 PDS
#1617
298 Friday
11:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
7 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
299 Friday
02:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-DS PA Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
300 Friday
03:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Burlington Barracudas 1617 PDS
#1617
2 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
301 Saturday
08:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
0 2 Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
302 Saturday
10:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PA Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
0 5 Burlington Barracudas 1617 PDS
#1617
303 Friday
09:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Toronto LeasideThomson 3705 PDS
#3705
1 2 London Devilettes 658 PDS
#658
304 Friday
10:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PB Markham-Stouffville 3597 PDS
#3597
1 9 Nepean Wildcats 2886 PDS
#2886
305 Friday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Peewee-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2886 PDS
#2886
2 0 Toronto LeasideThomson 3705 PDS
#3705
306 Friday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB London Devilettes 658 PDS
#658
5 0 Markham-Stouffville 3597 PDS
#3597
307 Saturday
09:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Toronto LeasideThomson 3705 PDS
#3705
5 2 Markham-Stouffville 3597 PDS
#3597
308 Saturday
09:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2886 PDS
#2886
0 1 London Devilettes 658 PDS
#658
309 Friday
10:15 AM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Waterloo Ravens 1128 PDS
#1128
2 2 Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
310 Friday
11:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North York Storm 3014 PDS
#3014
0 13 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
311 Friday
11:15 AM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
3 1 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
312 Friday
05:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
0 4 Waterloo Ravens 1128 PDS
#1128
313 Friday
06:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
10 0 North York Storm 3014 PDS
#3014
314 Friday
07:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Peewee-DS PC Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
1 1 Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
315 Saturday
09:00 AM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Waterloo Ravens 1128 PDS
#1128
0 6 Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
316 Saturday
10:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC North York Storm 3014 PDS
#3014
1 7 North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
317 Saturday
10:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS PC Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
1 2 Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
318 Saturday
04:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-DS QTR Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
3 0 Nepean Wildcats 2886 PDS
#2886
319 Saturday
05:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-DS QTR London Devilettes 658 PDS
#658
2 4 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
320 Saturday
05:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
1 0 Oakville Hornets 1396 PDS
#1396
321 Saturday
05:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Peewee-DS QTR Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
2 1 Burlington Barracudas 1617 PDS
#1617
325 Sunday
08:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
3 1 Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
326 Sunday
09:00 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS SEMI Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
1 0 Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
322 Saturday
03:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Waterloo Ravens 1128 PDS
#1128
3 2 Markham-Stouffville 3597 PDS
#3597
323 Saturday
04:15 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON Toronto LeasideThomson 3705 PDS
#3705
0 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers 2719 PDS
#2719
324 Saturday
05:30 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Peewee-DS CON North Halton Twisters 2587 PDS
#2587
6 0 North York Storm 3014 PDS
#3014
327 Sunday
12:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Peewee-DS FINAL Whitby Wolves 4868 PDS1
#4868
2 0 Kingston Ice Wolves 2693 PDS
#2693
328 Sunday
12:15 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Peewee-DS FINAL Toronto Leaside 3704 PDS
#3704
2 0 Stoney Creek 3445 PDS
#3445
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.