39th Toronto Leaside March Break Madness

Page_39th-annual-toronto-leaside-logo-01

Sanction #1718018

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
329 Friday
01:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
0 2 Waterloo Ravens 1162 BAA
#1162
330 Friday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes 225 BAN A
#225
6 2 Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
331 Friday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Saugeen Maitland 8831 BAA
#8831
0 1 Peterborough Ice Kats1488 BAA
#1488
332 Friday
06:15 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Waterloo Ravens 1162 BAA
#1162
1 2 Brampton Canadettes 225 BAN A
#225
333 Friday
07:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Peterborough Ice Kats1488 BAA
#1488
1 2 Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
334 Friday
07:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
1 4 Saugeen Maitland 8831 BAA
#8831
335 Saturday
11:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
2 4 Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
336 Saturday
12:15 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Saugeen Maitland 8831 BAA
#8831
2 2 Waterloo Ravens 1162 BAA
#1162
337 Saturday
01:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Brampton Canadettes 225 BAN A
#225
2 1 Peterborough Ice Kats1488 BAA
#1488
338 Saturday
05:45 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Waterloo Ravens 1162 BAA
#1162
2 3 Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
339 Saturday
07:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA ELIM Peterborough Ice Kats1488 BAA
#1488
3 4 Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
340 Sunday
08:30 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes 225 BAN A
#225
4 2 Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
341 Sunday
10:00 AM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA SEMI Saugeen Maitland 8831 BAA
#8831
2 3 Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
342 Sunday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes 225 BAN A
#225
4 1 Toronto Leaside 3782 BAA
#3782
343 Sunday
01:30 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-AA FINAL Newbridge AcademyNovaScotiaBAA
#HC2156267
1 2 Saugeen Maitland 8831 BAA
#8831

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
344 Saturday
12:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Bantam-A Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
1 1 Buffalo Bisons BAN A
#USA
345 Saturday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-A Toronto Leaside 3811 BANA
#3811
3 0 Whitby Wolves 4826 BANA
#4826
346 Saturday
08:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-A Whitby Wolves 4826 BANA
#4826
1 1 Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
347 Saturday
09:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-A Buffalo Bisons BAN A
#USA
1 4 Toronto Leaside 3811 BANA
#3811
348 Sunday
11:00 AM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Bantam-A Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3811 BANA
#3811
349 Sunday
12:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Bantam-A Whitby Wolves 4826 BANA
#4826
3 0 Buffalo Bisons BAN A
#USA
350 Sunday
04:15 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-A FINAL Barrie Sharks 116 BAN A
#116
1 0 Toronto Leaside 3811 BANA
#3811
351 Sunday
04:00 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-A FINAL Whitby Wolves 4826 BANA
#4826
1 0 Buffalo Bisons BAN A
#USA

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
352 Friday
12:15 PM
Don Montgomery
Pad 2
Bantam-BB Scarborough Boyd 838 Ban BB
#838
3 0 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
353 Friday
02:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
3 6 Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
354 Friday
03:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Loft 3781 BAN BB
#3781
0 0 Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
355 Friday
09:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
1 5 Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
356 Friday
08:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
0 0 Toronto Leaside Loft 3781 BAN BB
#3781
357 Saturday
08:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
2 1 Scarborough Boyd 838 Ban BB
#838
358 Saturday
01:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
1 0 Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
359 Saturday
02:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Toronto Leaside Loft 3781 BAN BB
#3781
2 0 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
360 Saturday
03:00 PM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-BB Scarborough Boyd 838 Ban BB
#838
1 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
361 Saturday
08:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-BB ELIM Toronto Leaside Philpott 3781 BAN BB
#3781
1 2 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
362 Saturday
09:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-BB ELIM Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
1 0 Scarborough Boyd 838 Ban BB
#838
363 Sunday
09:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SEMI Toronto Leaside Loft 3781 BAN BB
#3781
1 0 Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
364 Sunday
10:00 AM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SEMI Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412
4 0 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
365 Sunday
02:00 PM
Beaches
Pad 1
Bantam-BB FINAL Hamilton Hawks 542 Ban BB
#542
1 0 Orangeville Tigers 3141 BanBB
#3141
366 Sunday
05:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-BB FINAL Toronto Leaside Loft 3781 BAN BB
#3781
0 1 Stoney Creek Sabres 3412 Ban BB
#3412

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
367 Friday
01:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Lindsay Lynx 6024 BAN B
#6024
4 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
368 Friday
02:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-B PA Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
4 2 Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA
369 Friday
08:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-B PA Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
1 1 Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
370 Friday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA
2 2 Lindsay Lynx 6024 BAN B
#6024
371 Saturday
12:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA
5 1 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
372 Saturday
12:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B PA Lindsay Lynx 6024 BAN B
#6024
0 4 Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
373 Friday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
1 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490BANB
#1490
374 Friday
02:00 PM
Scarb Village
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
6 1 Orangeville Tigers 3145 Ban B
#3145
375 Friday
09:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-B PB Orangeville Tigers 3145 Ban B
#3145
0 5 Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
376 Friday
09:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Peterborough Ice Kats 1490BANB
#1490
0 5 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
377 Saturday
01:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Orangeville Tigers 3145 Ban B
#3145
1 5 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490BANB
#1490
378 Saturday
01:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B PB Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
0 1 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
379 Saturday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B QTR Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
4 1 Orangeville Tigers 3145 Ban B
#3145
380 Saturday
08:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-B QTR North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
8 2 Guelph Jr Gryphons 4476 BAN B
#4476
381 Saturday
08:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B QTR Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA
1 0 Peterborough Ice Kats 1490BANB
#1490
382 Saturday
09:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-B QTR Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
5 0 Lindsay Lynx 6024 BAN B
#6024
383 Sunday
09:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B SEMI Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
4 3 Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
384 Sunday
10:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B SEMI North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
4 3 Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA
385 Sunday
03:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Gross 3773 Now BAN BB
#3773
3 2 North Halton Twisters 2515 BAN B
#2515
386 Sunday
02:30 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Herrmann3796BANB
#3796
4 2 Tampa Bay Crunch U14 BanB
#USA

BANTAM DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
387 Friday
01:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside Dover 3706 BDS
#3706
0 5 Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
388 Friday
01:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Burlington Barracuda 1618 BDS
#1618
0 3 Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
389 Friday
08:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
0 3 Toronto Leaside Dover 3706 BDS
#3706
390 Friday
08:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
5 0 Burlington Barracuda 1618 BDS
#1618
391 Saturday
09:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
2 0 Toronto Leaside Dover 3706 BDS
#3706
392 Saturday
09:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
6 0 Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
393 Saturday
01:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Toronto Leaside Dover 3706 BDS
#3706
1 1 Burlington Barracuda 1618 BDS
#1618
394 Saturday
01:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
1 3 Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
395 Saturday
08:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PA Burlington Barracuda 1618 BDS
#1618
3 0 Orangeville Tigers 3134 BDS
#3134
396 Saturday
08:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PA Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
0 1 Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
397 Friday
02:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
0 6 Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
398 Friday
02:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Kitchener Lady Rangers2735BDS
#2735
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
399 Friday
09:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
2 2 North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
400 Friday
09:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
1 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers2735BDS
#2735
401 Saturday
10:00 AM
Malvern
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
2 0 North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
402 Saturday
10:15 AM
Malvern
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
2 2 Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
403 Saturday
02:00 PM
York Mills
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB North York Storm 3015 BDS
#3015
0 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers2735BDS
#2735
404 Saturday
02:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
3 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
405 Saturday
09:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Bantam-DS PB Kitchener Lady Rangers2735BDS
#2735
0 3 Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
406 Saturday
09:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Bantam-DS PB Etobicoke Dolphins 493 BDS
#493
0 4 Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
407 Sunday
11:15 AM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-DS SEMI Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
5 0 Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
408 Sunday
11:30 AM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Bantam-DS SEMI Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
0 2 Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
409 Sunday
04:45 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Bantam-DS FINAL Oakville Hornet Babb1392 BDS1
#1392
1 0 Clarington Flames 3983 BDS
#3983
410 Sunday
03:45 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Bantam-DS FINAL Nepean Wildcats 2883 BDS
#2883
3 2 Whitby Wolves 4869 BDS
#4869
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.