39th Toronto Leaside March Break Madness

Page_39th-annual-toronto-leaside-logo-01

Sanction #1718018

Schedule

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
411 Friday
02:15 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-BB Toronto Leaside Purcell 3758 MBB
#3758
0 2 Toronto Leaside Scanlan 3822 MBB
#3822
412 Friday
03:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-BB Aurora Panthers 27 MBB
#27
1 1 Brampton Canadette 217 MBB
#217
413 Friday
07:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Midget-BB Markham-Stouffville 3584 MBB
#3584
3 1 Toronto Leaside Purcell 3758 MBB
#3758
414 Friday
09:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad A
Midget-BB Toronto Leaside Scanlan 3822 MBB
#3822
0 2 Aurora Panthers 27 MBB
#27
415 Saturday
03:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Midget-BB Brampton Canadette 217 MBB
#217
7 1 Toronto Leaside Purcell 3758 MBB
#3758
416 Saturday
04:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Midget-BB Toronto Leaside Scanlan 3822 MBB
#3822
3 0 Markham-Stouffville 3584 MBB
#3584
417 Saturday
07:15 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Midget-BB Toronto Leaside Purcell 3758 MBB
#3758
1 3 Aurora Panthers 27 MBB
#27
418 Saturday
08:45 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Midget-BB Markham-Stouffville 3584 MBB
#3584
2 0 Brampton Canadette 217 MBB
#217
419 Sunday
11:00 AM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-BB Aurora Panthers 27 MBB
#27
6 3 Markham-Stouffville 3584 MBB
#3584
420 Sunday
12:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-BB Brampton Canadette 217 MBB
#217
1 1 Toronto Leaside Scanlan 3822 MBB
#3822
421 Sunday
04:30 PM
East York
Pad 1
Midget-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers 27 MBB
#27
1 0 Toronto Leaside Scanlan 3822 MBB
#3822
422 Sunday
03:30 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-BB FINAL Markham-Stouffville 3584 MBB
#3584
1 4 Brampton Canadette 217 MBB
#217

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
423 Friday
12:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Midget-B Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
1 1 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760 MB
#3760
424 Friday
01:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Midget-B Toronto Leaside Villarin 3816 MID B
#3816
1 4 TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859
425 Friday
02:00 PM
Ted Reeve
Pad 1
Midget-B Tampa Bay Crunch U16 MIDB
#USA
2 4 Ponoka Lacoka WarriorsAlbertaMID B
#ALB
426 Friday
10:00 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Midget-B Ponoka Lacoka WarriorsAlbertaMID B
#ALB
1 1 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
427 Friday
10:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Midget-B Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760 MB
#3760
3 0 Toronto Leaside Villarin 3816 MID B
#3816
428 Friday
10:00 PM
Baycrest
Pad 1
Midget-B TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859
0 1 Tampa Bay Crunch U16 MIDB
#USA
429 Saturday
11:00 AM
York Mills
Pad 1
Midget-B Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
0 2 TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859
430 Saturday
11:00 AM
Oriole
Pad 1
Midget-B Toronto Leaside Villarin 3816 MID B
#3816
0 3 Ponoka Lacoka WarriorsAlbertaMID B
#ALB
431 Saturday
12:00 PM
Oriole
Pad 1
Midget-B Tampa Bay Crunch U16 MIDB
#USA
3 0 Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760 MB
#3760
432 Saturday
10:00 PM
Commander
Pad 1
Midget-B ELIM TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859
2 0 Toronto Leaside Villarin 3816 MID B
#3816
433 Saturday
10:15 PM
Commander
Pad 2
Midget-B ELIM Toronto Leaside Brandt 3760 MB
#3760
1 2 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
434 Sunday
11:15 AM
Mitchell Field
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Ponoka Lacoka WarriorsAlbertaMID B
#ALB
0 1 Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
435 Sunday
12:15 PM
Mitchell Field
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Tampa Bay Crunch U16 MIDB
#USA
5 1 TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859
436 Sunday
04:45 PM
Malvern
Pad 2
Midget-B FINAL Toronto Leaside Karatsu 3790 MIDB
#3790
0 1 Tampa Bay Crunch U16 MIDB
#USA
437 Sunday
05:00 PM
Cummer
Pad 1
Midget-B FINAL Ponoka Lacoka WarriorsAlbertaMID B
#ALB
2 1 TCDMHA 8859 MIDB
#8859

MIDGET DS

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
438 Friday
11:00 AM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Midget-DS Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
2 2 Barrie Sharks 158 MDS
#158
439 Friday
12:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Midget-DS North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
1 3 Durham West 339 MDS
#339
440 Friday
01:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Midget-DS Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
1 2 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
441 Friday
09:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Midget-DS Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
5 4 Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
442 Friday
09:10 PM
Rinx
Pad 2
Midget-DS Barrie Sharks 158 MDS
#158
1 1 North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
443 Friday
10:00 PM
East York
Pad 1
Midget-DS Durham West 339 MDS
#339
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
444 Saturday
01:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Midget-DS Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
3 4 Durham West 339 MDS
#339
445 Saturday
02:00 PM
Scarborough Centennial
Pad 1
Midget-DS North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
0 2 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
446 Saturday
02:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Midget-DS Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
3 0 Barrie Sharks 158 MDS
#158
447 Saturday
08:00 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Midget-DS ELIM Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
4 1 North York Storm 3018 MDS
#3018
448 Saturday
09:15 PM
Angela James
Pad 1
Midget-DS ELIM Barrie Sharks 158 MDS
#158
1 3 Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
449 Sunday
08:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Midget-DS SEMI Durham West 339 MDS
#339
0 3 Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
450 Sunday
09:00 AM
Cummer
Pad 1
Midget-DS SEMI Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
451 Sunday
01:00 PM
Beaches
Pad 1
Midget-DS FINAL Durham West 339 MDS
#339
1 0 Mississauga Chiefs 5835 MDS
#5835
452 Sunday
03:30 PM
Leaside Memorial
Pad B
Midget-DS FINAL Toronto Leaside 3707 MDS
#3707
1 3 Waterloo Ravens 1149 MDS
#1149
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2018 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.