Pittsburgh USA Thanksgiving
Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic Girls Ice Hockey Tournament

Page_2010-new-event-logo

Sanction #MD11-072

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
115 Friday
10:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-AA Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3671
5 1 North Halton Twisters
#2532
116 Friday
11:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-AA Belleville Bear Cats
#2051
2 4 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
117 Friday
12:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-AA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-017
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3124
118 Saturday
07:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3671
119 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-017
8 1 North Halton Twisters
#2532
120 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Orangeville Tigers
#3124
1 1 Belleville Bear Cats
#2051
121 Saturday
02:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
1 6 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-017
122 Saturday
05:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-AA Orangeville Tigers
#3124
1 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3671
123 Saturday
06:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-AA North Halton Twisters
#2532
0 4 Belleville Bear Cats
#2051
124 Sunday
08:20 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Peewee-AA CON Belleville Bear Cats
#2051
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
125 Sunday
11:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-AA CON Orangeville Tigers
#3124
7 1 North Halton Twisters
#2532
126 Sunday
08:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
Peewee-AA FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-017
3 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3671

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
127 Friday
08:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
0 2 Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
#4017
128 Friday
09:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-BB PA Woodstock Wildcats
#7092
3 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
129 Friday
10:30 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Grand River Mustangs
#8400
7 0 North Halton Twisters Downey
#2534
130 Friday
10:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Peewee-BB PA Pittsburgh Amateur Penguins
#PAH 1105-02411
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
131 Friday
02:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB PB North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
3 1 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304 10R33041292
132 Friday
04:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
2 3 Heartland Bandits
#OHH1080
133 Saturday
07:00 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
6 1 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304 10R33041292
134 Saturday
07:15 AM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
0 4 Grand River Mustangs
#8400
135 Saturday
08:00 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB PB North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
0 3 Heartland Bandits
#OHH1080
136 Saturday
08:30 AM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB PA North Halton Twisters Downey
#2534
1 7 Woodstock Wildcats
#7092
137 Saturday
09:15 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
0 4 Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
#4017
138 Saturday
09:45 AM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
4 0 Pittsburgh Amateur Penguins
#PAH 1105-02411
139 Saturday
03:00 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB PB Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
#4017
2 1 North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
140 Saturday
03:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Peewee-BB PB Heartland Bandits
#OHH1080
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
141 Saturday
03:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Peewee-BB PB Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304 10R33041292
3 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
142 Saturday
04:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Peewee-BB PA Pittsburgh Amateur Penguins
#PAH 1105-02411
3 3 North Halton Twisters Downey
#2534
143 Saturday
05:30 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB PA Woodstock Wildcats
#7092
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
144 Saturday
05:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Peewee-BB PA Grand River Mustangs
#8400
5 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
145 Sunday
07:00 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Peewee-BB SEMI Grand River Mustangs
#8400
2 1 Heartland Bandits
#OHH1080
146 Sunday
07:20 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB SEMI Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
#4017
5 3 Woodstock Wildcats
#7092
147 Sunday
08:20 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Peewee-BB SEMI Pittsburgh Amateur Penguins
#PAH 1105-02411
0 5 North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
148 Sunday
08:40 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Peewee-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs
#703
4 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
149 Sunday
12:20 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Peewee-BB CON Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
3 0 Mt. Clemens
#MIH3304 10R33041292
150 Sunday
01:40 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Peewee-BB CON North Halton Twisters Downey
#2534
1 5 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
151 Sunday
12:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB FINAL Grand River Mustangs
#8400
2 3 Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats
#4017
152 Sunday
01:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
Peewee-BB FINAL North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.