Pittsburgh USA Thanksgiving
Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic Girls Ice Hockey Tournament

Page_2010-new-event-logo

Sanction #MD11-072

Schedule

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
164 Friday
09:30 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Bantam-A North York Storm
#3005
0 4 Ancaster Avalanche
#5059
165 Friday
01:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-A Montgomery Blue Devils
#MDH0009
0 5 Haldimand Rivercats
#4060
166 Friday
02:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-A Susquehanna Rapids
#MDH0049
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Murchie
#416
167 Friday
06:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-A Ancaster Avalanche
#5059
4 0 Montgomery Blue Devils
#MDH0009
168 Friday
07:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-A Haldimand Rivercats
#4060
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Murchie
#416
169 Saturday
07:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-A Montgomery Blue Devils
#MDH0009
0 1 Susquehanna Rapids
#MDH0049
170 Saturday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-A North York Storm
#3005
1 0 Haldimand Rivercats
#4060
171 Saturday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-A Etobicoke Dolphins Murchie
#416
3 1 Ancaster Avalanche
#5059
172 Saturday
05:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-A Susquehanna Rapids
#MDH0049
2 3 North York Storm
#3005
174 Sunday
12:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-A CON North York Storm
#3005
2 1 Susquehanna Rapids
#MDH0049
175 Sunday
02:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-A CON Etobicoke Dolphins Murchie
#416
3 2 Montgomery Blue Devils
#MDH0009
173 Sunday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-A FINAL Haldimand Rivercats
#4060
2 1 Ancaster Avalanche
#5059

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
176 Friday
10:45 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Bantam-BB PA North Halton Twisters Weisman
#2530
6 0 Scarborough Sharks
#824
177 Friday
11:00 AM
RMU
Stadium
Bantam-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#728
1 0 Oakville Hornets
#1262
178 Friday
11:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-BB PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
5 0 North Halton Twisters Taylor
#2509
179 Friday
12:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
0 2 Durham West Lightning
#330
180 Friday
01:30 PM
RMU
Stadium
Bantam-BB PB Niagara Falls Rapids
#2960
1 1 Rochester Rattlers
#MIH3077
181 Friday
02:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Quakers
#PAH0035-024
0 2 Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
182 Friday
04:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-BB PB North Halton Twisters Taylor
#2509
0 4 Mississauga Chiefs
#728
183 Friday
07:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
Bantam-BB PA Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
4 3 North Halton Twisters Weisman
#2530
184 Saturday
07:00 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Bantam-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#824
1 2 Quakers
#PAH0035-024
185 Saturday
07:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1262
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
186 Saturday
08:15 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Bantam-BB PB Niagara Falls Rapids
#2960
7 0 North Halton Twisters Taylor
#2509
187 Saturday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#728
3 1 Rochester Rattlers
#MIH3077
188 Saturday
10:30 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Bantam-BB PA North Halton Twisters Weisman
#2530
0 2 Durham West Lightning
#330
189 Saturday
11:45 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Bantam-BB PA Brampton Canadettes
#243
2 6 Scarborough Sharks
#824
190 Saturday
03:45 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Bantam-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#330
4 2 Quakers
#PAH0035-024
191 Saturday
04:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
Bantam-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1262
1 4 Niagara Falls Rapids
#2960
192 Saturday
04:15 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Bantam-BB PA Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
9 0 Brampton Canadettes
#243
193 Saturday
05:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
Bantam-BB PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
3 1 Rochester Rattlers
#MIH3077
194 Sunday
07:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-BB SEMI Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
4 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats 3773
#3773
195 Sunday
07:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-BB SEMI Mississauga Chiefs
#728
3 0 Durham West Lightning
#330
196 Sunday
11:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-BB CON North Halton Twisters Weisman
#2530
0 2 Niagara Falls Rapids
#2960
197 Sunday
11:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-BB CON Scarborough Sharks
#824
2 3 Rochester Rattlers
#MIH3077
198 Sunday
12:20 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-BB CON Quakers
#PAH0035-024
4 3 Oakville Hornets
#1262
199 Sunday
01:40 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-BB CON Brampton Canadettes
#243
2 0 North Halton Twisters Taylor
#2509
200 Sunday
01:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-BB FINAL Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
4 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#728

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
153 Friday
09:15 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Chicago Fury
#ILH0232-006
0 3 Bluewater Hawks
#5166
154 Friday
09:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Bantam-AA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01611
1 4 Burlington Barracudas
#1611
155 Friday
02:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
Bantam-AA Lady Blues
#MOHO300-003
0 2 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01611
156 Friday
05:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-AA Burlington Barracudas
#1611
3 3 Chicago Fury
#ILH0232-006
157 Friday
07:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Bantam-AA Bluewater Hawks
#5166
6 1 Lady Blues
#MOHO300-003
158 Saturday
07:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-AA Lady Blues
#MOHO300-003
4 2 Chicago Fury
#ILH0232-006
159 Saturday
08:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-AA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01611
0 3 Bluewater Hawks
#5166
160 Saturday
01:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
Bantam-AA Burlington Barracudas
#1611
0 3 Lady Blues
#MOHO300-003
161 Saturday
03:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Chicago Fury
#ILH0232-006
0 2 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01611
162 Saturday
06:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Bantam-AA Bluewater Hawks
#5166
3 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1611
163 Sunday
09:40 AM
RMU
Colonials
Bantam-AA FINAL Bluewater Hawks
#5166
1 2 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01611
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.