Pittsburgh USA Thanksgiving
Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic Girls Ice Hockey Tournament

Page_2010-new-event-logo

Sanction #MD11-072

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
201 Friday
09:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite u16
#PAH1105
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
202 Friday
09:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-AA PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
0 2 Rideau St. Lawrence GHA
#6547
203 Friday
01:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PA Niagara Junior Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-005
2 2 Thessalon
#8064
204 Friday
02:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PB Washington Pride
#MDH0169
0 0 Belle Tire
#MIH2045
205 Friday
07:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PB Belle Tire
#MIH2045
0 2 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
206 Friday
09:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PB Rideau St. Lawrence GHA
#6547
2 2 Washington Pride
#MDH0169
207 Saturday
12:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
5 0 Niagara Junior Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-005
208 Saturday
10:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PA Thessalon
#8064
0 0 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite u16
#PAH1105
209 Saturday
10:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-AA PB Belle Tire
#MIH2045
0 4 Rideau St. Lawrence GHA
#6547
210 Saturday
04:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PB Washington Pride
#MDH0169
0 2 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
211 Saturday
05:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA PA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite u16
#PAH1105
5 2 Niagara Junior Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-005
212 Saturday
08:45 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-AA PA Thessalon
#8064
4 3 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
213 Sunday
07:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-AA SEMI Pittsburgh Penguins Elite u16
#PAH1105
3 2 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
214 Sunday
07:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-AA SEMI Rideau St. Lawrence GHA
#6547
2 1 Thessalon
#8064
215 Sunday
09:40 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-AA CON Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
4 1 Washington Pride
#MDH0169
216 Sunday
11:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-AA CON Niagara Junior Purple Eagles
#NYH3091-005
3 4 Belle Tire
#MIH2045
217 Sunday
12:20 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-AA FINAL Pittsburgh Penguins Elite u16
#PAH1105
1 0 Rideau St. Lawrence GHA
#6547

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
218 Friday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
2 1 St Clair Storm
#4405
219 Friday
08:30 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#370
2 1 Amateur Penguins
#PAH1105-025
220 Friday
10:30 AM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-BB PA Barrie Sharks
#110
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
221 Friday
10:45 AM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB PA Gilmour Girls Teir II
#OHH0016-006
1 3 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
222 Friday
12:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#845
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
223 Friday
01:15 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB PB Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
2 2 Oakville Hornets
#1338
224 Friday
01:30 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PB North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
2 0 Southern Flyers
#TNH0037
225 Friday
02:15 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Midget-BB PB North Halton Twisters Lizewski
#2511
10 0 Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-022
226 Friday
02:45 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PA St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
1 1 Raleigh Jr Hurricanes North Carolina
#NCH0038
227 Friday
03:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
3 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1652
228 Friday
03:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
3 3 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
229 Friday
04:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
230 Friday
04:45 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Midget-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
1 7 Durham West Lightning
#370
231 Friday
04:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB PA Gilmour Girls Teir II
#OHH0016-006
3 2 Barrie Sharks
#110
232 Friday
06:00 PM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Midget-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1338
1 2 St Clair Storm
#4405
233 Friday
08:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB Southern Flyers
#TNH0037
0 4 North Halton Twisters Lizewski
#2511
234 Friday
09:00 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PA Raleigh Jr Hurricanes North Carolina
#NCH0038
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#845
235 Friday
09:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
Midget-BB PB Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
4 2 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
236 Friday
09:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-022
0 5 Burlington Barracudas
#1652
237 Friday
09:40 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB PA Amateur Penguins
#PAH1105-025
1 7 St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
238 Saturday
09:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB St Clair Storm
#4405
3 3 North Halton Twisters Lizewski
#2511
239 Saturday
10:45 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Barrie Sharks
#110
4 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
240 Saturday
12:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
1 1 Raleigh Jr Hurricanes North Carolina
#NCH0038
241 Saturday
01:15 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PA St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
2 0 Gilmour Girls Teir II
#OHH0016-006
242 Saturday
01:15 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Amateur Penguins
#PAH1105-025
1 2 Scarborough Sharks
#845
243 Saturday
01:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-022
0 5 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
244 Saturday
02:30 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
4 1 Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
245 Saturday
02:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Burlington Barracudas
#1652
0 3 Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
246 Saturday
02:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB PB Southern Flyers
#TNH0037
1 5 Oakville Hornets
#1338
247 Saturday
03:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
Midget-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#370
0 2 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
248 Saturday
07:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
249 Saturday
07:30 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB QTR North Halton Twisters Lizewski
#2511
3 7 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
250 Saturday
08:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Raleigh Jr Hurricanes North Carolina
#NCH0038
2 3 Durham West Lightning
#370
251 Saturday
08:45 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB QTR Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
4 0 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
252 Saturday
09:40 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB QTR Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
3 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1652
253 Saturday
10:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
2 0 Gilmour Girls Teir II
#OHH0016-006
254 Saturday
10:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB QTR Barrie Sharks
#110
0 2 Oakville Hornets
#1338
255 Saturday
10:00 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB QTR St Clair Storm
#4405
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#845
258 Sunday
08:15 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB SEMI St.Catharines Chaos
#6734
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
259 Sunday
08:30 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB SEMI Durham West Lightning
#370
1 5 Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
260 Sunday
09:45 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Midget-BB SEMI Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
4 9 Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
261 Sunday
10:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Midget-BB SEMI Oakville Hornets
#1338
4 2 St Clair Storm
#4405
256 Saturday
07:45 PM
RMU
Stadium
Midget-BB CON Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
0 2 Southern Flyers
#TNH0037
257 Saturday
09:00 PM
RMU
Stadium
Midget-BB CON Amateur Penguins
#PAH1105-025
1 0 Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-022
262 Sunday
01:40 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
3 2 Chicago Fury
#Ilh0232 010
263 Sunday
03:00 PM
RMU
Colonials
Midget-BB FINAL Mount Clemens Wolves
#MIH3304
5 2 Oakville Hornets
#1338
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.