Pittsburgh USA Thanksgiving
Pittsburgh Thanksgiving Classic Girls Ice Hockey Tournament

Page_2010-new-event-logo

Sanction #MD11-072

Schedule

INTERMEDIATE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
264 Friday
11:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA East Coast Wizards
#MAH1751
8 2 Scarborough Sharks
#810
265 Friday
03:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA Reston Raiders
#VA0005 GW
0 2 Aurora Panthers
#34
266 Friday
06:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
267 Friday
08:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA Scarborough Sharks
#810
1 0 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01911
268 Saturday
08:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA Aurora Panthers
#34
0 5 East Coast Wizards
#MAH1751
269 Saturday
09:30 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#748
1 1 Reston Raiders
#VA0005 GW
270 Saturday
10:45 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01911
5 1 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
272 Saturday
06:15 PM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA SEMI East Coast Wizards
#MAH1751
8 1 Aurora Panthers
#34
273 Saturday
07:30 PM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA SEMI Mississauga Chiefs
#748
0 2 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01911
271 Saturday
06:15 PM
Baierl Ice Complex
Galaxy
Intermediate-AA CON Scarborough Sharks
#810
4 1 Reston Raiders
#VA0005 GW
274 Sunday
07:00 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-AA CON Scarborough Sharks
#810
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
275 Sunday
10:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA CON Aurora Panthers
#34
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#748
277 Sunday
11:45 AM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-AA CON Reston Raiders
#VA0005 GW
3 0 Markham Stouffville Stars
#3567
276 Sunday
11:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-AA FINAL East Coast Wizards
#MAH1751
5 1 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Girls
#PAH1105-01911

INTERMEDIATE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
278 Friday
08:15 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-A PB Orillia Hawks
#3169
6 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
279 Friday
08:00 AM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A PA Steel City Selects U19 West
#PAH1105-22
2 4 London Devilettes
#647
280 Friday
09:45 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#757
281 Friday
11:00 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Scarborough Sharks
#808
4 2 Barrie Sharks
#104
282 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-A PB Pittsburgh Am Pens
#PA1105-02011
0 4 BADGHA
#5141
283 Friday
12:15 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-021
1 3 Southern Flyers
#TNHOO37-006
284 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-A PA Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016
4 1 Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
285 Friday
04:00 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PB Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
1 3 BADGHA
#5141
286 Friday
04:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-A PB Orillia Hawks
#3169
3 0 Pittsburgh Am Pens
#PA1105-02011
287 Friday
05:15 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PA London Devilettes
#647
3 0 Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016
288 Friday
06:30 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Mississauga Chiefs
#757
7 0 Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-021
289 Friday
07:45 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
0 2 Scarborough Sharks
#808
290 Friday
08:30 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-A PC Southern Flyers
#TNHOO37-006
1 5 Barrie Sharks
#104
291 Friday
09:45 PM
Iceoplex
Pad 1
Intermediate-A PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
0 0 Steel City Selects U19 West
#PAH1105-22
292 Saturday
07:00 AM
RMU
Colonials
Intermediate-A PB BADGHA
#5141
5 1 Orillia Hawks
#3169
293 Saturday
09:30 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Southern Flyers
#TNHOO37-006
1 2 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
294 Saturday
10:45 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Barrie Sharks
#104
0 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#757
295 Saturday
11:15 AM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A PB Pittsburgh Am Pens
#PA1105-02011
0 1 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
296 Saturday
12:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A PA Steel City Selects U19 West
#PAH1105-22
1 2 Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016
297 Saturday
12:00 PM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A PC Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-021
1 6 Scarborough Sharks
#808
298 Saturday
11:00 AM
Baierl Ice Complex
World
Intermediate-A PA Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
2 1 London Devilettes
#647
299 Saturday
06:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A QTR London Devilettes
#647
0 2 Orillia Hawks
#3169
300 Saturday
08:00 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A QTR BADGHA
#5141
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#757
301 Saturday
09:15 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A QTR Scarborough Sharks
#808
2 0 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2607
302 Saturday
10:30 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A QTR Michigan Ice Dogs
#MIH2016
0 3 Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
304 Sunday
09:40 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A SEMI Orillia Hawks
#3169
1 0 BADGHA
#5141
305 Sunday
10:10 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Intermediate-A SEMI Scarborough Sharks
#808
1 0 Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
303 Saturday
10:15 PM
RMU
Stadium
Intermediate-A CON Barrie Sharks
#104
3 1 Southern Flyers
#TNHOO37-006
306 Sunday
11:00 AM
Bethel Park
Gemini
Intermediate-A CON Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
0 1 Steel City Selects U19 West
#PAH1105-22
307 Sunday
11:20 AM
Bethel Park
Apollo
Intermediate-A CON Columbus Sting
#OHH1229-021
2 3 Pittsburgh Am Pens
#PA1105-02011
308 Sunday
02:45 PM
RMU
Olympic
Intermediate-A FINAL Orillia Hawks
#3169
1 3 Scarborough Sharks
#808
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.