1st Annual "PINK THE RINK" Etobicoke Dolphins
Supporting Breast Cancer Awareness

Page_pink-the-rink-official-logo-etobicoke-dolphins

Sanction #1011019

Schedule

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
140 Friday
12:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-A Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
0 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3124
141 Friday
01:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-A Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
1 0 North Halton Twisters
#2532
142 Saturday
08:00 AM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-A Orangeville Tigers
#3124
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
143 Saturday
09:00 AM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-A North Halton Twisters
#2532
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
144 Saturday
04:45 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Peewee-A North Halton Twisters
#2532
0 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3124
145 Saturday
06:00 PM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-A Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431
1 0 Etobicoke Dolphins Langlois
#459
146 Sunday
11:00 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL Orangeville Tigers
#3124
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Fuke
#431

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
147 Friday
10:00 AM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Brantford Ice Cats "A"
#2116
4 0 North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
148 Friday
05:45 PM
Centennial Park
West
Peewee-BB Cleveland Chargers
#OHH0053
0 5 Kanata Rangers
#1732
149 Saturday
03:45 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Peewee-BB Kanata Rangers
#1732
1 1 Brantford Ice Cats "A"
#2116
150 Saturday
05:00 PM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-BB North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
3 0 Cleveland Chargers
#OHH0053
151 Sunday
07:00 AM
Centennial Park
East
Peewee-BB Kanata Rangers
#1732
3 1 North Halton Twisters Bennett
#2512
152 Sunday
10:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Cleveland Chargers
#OHH0053
0 9 Brantford Ice Cats "A"
#2116
153 Sunday
04:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Peewee-BB FINAL Brantford Ice Cats "A"
#2116
1 2 Kanata Rangers
#1732

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
154 Friday
02:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-B Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
3 1 North Halton Twisters
#2534
155 Friday
03:45 PM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-B Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
2 2 Wilmot Wolverines
#4608
156 Saturday
12:00 PM
Centennial Park
East
Peewee-B Wilmot Wolverines
#4608
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
157 Saturday
04:00 PM
Central
Pad 1
Peewee-B North Halton Twisters
#2534
0 4 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
158 Sunday
09:30 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Peewee-B Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
3 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
159 Sunday
10:30 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Peewee-B Wilmot Wolverines
#4608
0 3 North Halton Twisters
#2534
160 Sunday
04:00 PM
Centennial Park
East
Peewee-B FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins
#427
2 3 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
133 Friday
11:00 AM
Mimico
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#2
134 Friday
03:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Aurora Panthers
#2
0 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
135 Friday
07:30 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
136 Saturday
10:15 AM
Centennial Park
West
Peewee-AA Aurora Panthers
#2
3 5 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
137 Saturday
03:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
1 0 Aurora Panthers
#2
138 Saturday
07:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Peewee-AA Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
0 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
139 Sunday
02:30 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Peewee-AA FINAL Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
4 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#421
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.