1st Annual "PINK THE RINK" Etobicoke Dolphins
Supporting Breast Cancer Awareness

Page_pink-the-rink-official-logo-etobicoke-dolphins

Sanction #1011019

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
193 Friday
10:15 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
4 3 Guelph Thunder
#2452
194 Friday
10:15 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
195 Friday
04:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Guelph Thunder
#2452
0 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
196 Friday
06:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
197 Saturday
08:00 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
4 4 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
198 Saturday
08:15 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Guelph Thunder
#2452
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
199 Friday
11:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Etobicoke Dolphins Perram
#442
2 6 Chatham Outlaws
#2272
200 Friday
11:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB West Northumberland Wild
#4161
3 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
201 Friday
06:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Chatham Outlaws
#2272
0 3 West Northumberland Wild
#4161
202 Friday
08:30 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Perram
#442
203 Saturday
10:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Etobicoke Dolphins Perram
#442
1 4 West Northumberland Wild
#4161
204 Saturday
11:00 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
7 0 Chatham Outlaws
#2272
205 Saturday
08:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA SEMI Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681
1 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
206 Saturday
08:30 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-AA SEMI West Northumberland Wild
#4161
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
207 Sunday
03:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-AA FINAL West Northumberland Wild
#4161
0 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3681

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
208 Friday
01:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
3 1 Orillia Hawks
#3169
209 Friday
01:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
2 5 London Devilettes
#647
210 Friday
07:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Orillia Hawks
#3169
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
211 Friday
08:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-A PA London Devilettes
#647
2 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
212 Saturday
12:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
3 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
213 Saturday
01:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-A PA London Devilettes
#647
0 4 Orillia Hawks
#3169
214 Friday
02:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
2 1 Vaughan Flames
#1519
215 Friday
02:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Orangeville Tigers
#3119
3 0 Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
216 Friday
07:45 PM
Central
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Vaughan Flames
#1519
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
217 Friday
07:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
218 Saturday
09:30 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
2 3 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
219 Saturday
09:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Muskoka Mavericks
#1802
3 0 Vaughan Flames
#1519
220 Saturday
06:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
221 Saturday
07:00 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-A SEMI Orangeville Tigers
#3119
1 2 Orillia Hawks
#3169
222 Sunday
04:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
1 0 Orillia Hawks
#3169

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
223 Friday
04:30 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Midget-BB Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
1 2 Hamilton Hawks
#521
224 Friday
06:00 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Midget-BB North Simcoe GHA
#5434
4 1 Barrie Sharks Anderson
#108
225 Saturday
11:00 AM
Central
Pad 1
Midget-BB Barrie Sharks Anderson
#108
4 2 Hamilton Hawks
#521
226 Saturday
12:30 PM
Central
Pad 1
Midget-BB North Simcoe GHA
#5434
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
227 Saturday
04:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-BB Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409
3 2 Barrie Sharks Anderson
#108
228 Saturday
05:30 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-BB Hamilton Hawks
#521
0 1 North Simcoe GHA
#5434
229 Sunday
11:30 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-BB FINAL North Simcoe GHA
#5434
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Jouppi
#409

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
230 Friday
03:30 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Midget-B PA West Nipissing Sting
#7341
2 0 Hamburg Hawks
#NYH3026
231 Friday
03:45 PM
Centennial Park
West
Midget-B PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
1 1 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
232 Friday
04:00 PM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks
#110
0 3 St Clair Storm
#4405
233 Friday
07:45 PM
Centennial Park
West
Midget-B PA North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
3 0 West Nipissing Sting
#7341
234 Friday
08:30 PM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B PA St Clair Storm
#4405
6 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
235 Friday
10:00 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Hamburg Hawks
#NYH3026
2 5 Barrie Sharks
#110
236 Saturday
11:00 AM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B PA West Nipissing Sting
#7341
2 5 St Clair Storm
#4405
237 Saturday
12:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#436
1 3 Hamburg Hawks
#NYH3026
238 Saturday
12:30 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks
#110
1 1 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
239 Friday
04:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Georgina Goldenhawks
#7153
3 3 Milverton Royals
#6106
240 Friday
04:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-B PB North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6253
8 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
241 Friday
05:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North York Storm
#3003
0 2 Kanata Rangers
#1774
242 Friday
08:30 PM
Mimico
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#789
1 6 Georgina Goldenhawks
#7153
243 Friday
09:30 PM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B PB Kanata Rangers
#1774
3 3 North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6253
244 Friday
09:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Milverton Royals
#6106
2 1 North York Storm
#3003
245 Saturday
10:00 AM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B PB Georgina Goldenhawks
#7153
1 1 Kanata Rangers
#1774
246 Saturday
11:15 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6253
6 1 Milverton Royals
#6106
247 Saturday
03:15 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 4
Midget-B PB North York Storm
#3003
4 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
248 Saturday
06:30 PM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B ELIM North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
2 1 Barrie Sharks
#110
249 Saturday
08:00 PM
Centennial Park
East
Midget-B ELIM Georgina Goldenhawks
#7153
2 3 Kanata Rangers
#1774
250 Sunday
09:30 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-B SEMI St Clair Storm
#4405
2 1 Kanata Rangers
#1774
251 Sunday
09:45 AM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6253
6 0 North Halton Twisters McCabe
#2548
252 Sunday
04:45 PM
Mastercard Centre
Pad 2
Midget-B FINAL North Bay Ice Boltz B
#6253
2 0 St Clair Storm
#4405
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.