30th Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
30th Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_mississauga-logo-web-small-gif

Sanction #1011023

Schedule

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
161 Monday
10:30 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-A Chatham Outlaws
#2262
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
162 Monday
10:45 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-A Aurora Panthers
#3
3 0 North Halton Twisters
#2532
163 Monday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
2 1 Aurora Panthers
#3
164 Monday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-A North Halton Twisters
#2532
1 2 Chatham Outlaws
#2262
165 Tuesday
03:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-A Aurora Panthers
#3
1 3 Chatham Outlaws
#2262
166 Tuesday
03:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-A Mississauga Chiefs
#785
2 2 North Halton Twisters
#2532
167 Wednesday
01:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-A FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#785
4 3 Chatham Outlaws
#2262
168 Wednesday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL Aurora Panthers
#3
1 2 North Halton Twisters
#2532

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
169 Monday
10:30 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
0 0 Scarborough Sharks
#821
170 Monday
11:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-BB Hamilton Hawks
#532
2 3 North Simcoe Capitals
#5432
171 Monday
02:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-BB Mississauga Chiefs
#703
2 0 Hamilton Hawks
#532
172 Monday
03:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-BB Scarborough Sharks
#821
1 1 North Simcoe Capitals
#5432
173 Tuesday
01:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-BB North Simcoe Capitals
#5432
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
174 Tuesday
01:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-BB Hamilton Hawks
#532
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#821
175 Tuesday
07:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL North Simcoe Capitals
#5432
0 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
176 Tuesday
05:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-BB FINAL Hamilton Hawks
#532
2 1 Scarborough Sharks
#821

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
177 Monday
11:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B Wheatfield Blades
#NYH3163
4 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3140
178 Monday
11:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B St Catharines Chaos
#6749
2 7 Brampton Canadettes
#207
179 Monday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-B Oakville Hornets
#1331
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
180 Monday
03:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Peewee-B Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
3 1 St Catharines Chaos
#6749
181 Monday
06:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B Brampton Canadettes
#207
0 4 Wheatfield Blades
#NYH3163
182 Monday
06:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B Orangeville Tigers
#3140
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1331
183 Tuesday
09:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Peewee-B Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
1 0 Wheatfield Blades
#NYH3163
184 Tuesday
11:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B Brampton Canadettes
#207
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1331
185 Tuesday
11:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B Orangeville Tigers
#3140
4 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6749
187 Tuesday
06:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B CON Orangeville Tigers
#3140
2 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6749
186 Tuesday
04:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-B FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#207
1 3 Oakville Hornets
#1331
188 Wednesday
04:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-B FINAL Mississauga Chiefs Davis
#722
1 6 Wheatfield Blades
#NYH3163

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
189 Monday
02:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-C Mississauga Chiefs
#730
0 4 Durham West Lightening Full Roster Showing
#338
190 Monday
02:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-C Scarborough Sharks C
#814
0 5 Zorra GHA
#7904
191 Tuesday
12:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-C Zorra GHA
#7904
7 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#730
192 Tuesday
12:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-C Durham West Lightening Full Roster Showing
#338
6 2 Scarborough Sharks C
#814
193 Tuesday
04:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Peewee-C Scarborough Sharks C
#814
3 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#730
194 Tuesday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Peewee-C Zorra GHA
#7904
3 0 Durham West Lightening Full Roster Showing
#338
195 Tuesday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-C FINAL Scarborough Sharks C
#814
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#730
196 Wednesday
02:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-C FINAL Zorra GHA
#7904
4 1 Durham West Lightening Full Roster Showing
#338

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
149 Monday
10:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#802
7 0 Little Caesars
#10R20440692
150 Monday
10:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Compuware
#10R40401092
2 2 Durham West Lightning
#301
151 Monday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA Little Caesars
#10R20440692
0 12 Stoney Creek
#3475
152 Monday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Compuware
#10R40401092
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#802
153 Monday
07:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Durham West Lightning
#301
2 1 Stoney Creek
#3475
154 Tuesday
09:00 AM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Little Caesars
#10R20440692
0 4 Compuware
#10R40401092
155 Tuesday
09:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek
#3475
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#802
156 Tuesday
01:00 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Peewee-AA Durham West Lightning
#301
6 0 Little Caesars
#10R20440692
157 Tuesday
02:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Stoney Creek
#3475
0 0 Compuware
#10R40401092
158 Tuesday
05:45 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Peewee-AA Mississauga Chiefs
#802
1 0 Durham West Lightning
#301
159 Wednesday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Peewee-AA FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#802
1 4 Durham West Lightning
#301
160 Wednesday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Peewee-AA FINAL Compuware
#10R40401092
0 1 Stoney Creek
#3475
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.