30th Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic
30th Annual Mississauga Chiefs Christmas Classic

Page_mississauga-logo-web-small-gif

Sanction #1011023

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
247 Monday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA North York Storm
#3018
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#64
248 Monday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
3 2 Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
249 Monday
05:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
4 1 North York Storm
#3018
250 Monday
07:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PA Aurora Panthers
#64
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
251 Tuesday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-AA PA North York Storm
#3018
1 2 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
252 Tuesday
10:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Aurora Panthers
#64
2 2 Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
253 Monday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-AA PB Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 4 St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
254 Monday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs Maccarone
#755
2 0 Peterborough
#1375
255 Monday
06:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
2 3 Peterborough
#1375
256 Monday
07:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs Maccarone
#755
2 4 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
257 Tuesday
08:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 4 Peterborough
#1375
258 Tuesday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs Maccarone
#755
259 Monday
08:15 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Barrie Sharks
#107
2 1 Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8833
260 Monday
01:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
2 0 Stratford Midget AA Aces
#3605
261 Monday
06:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#218
1 1 West Northumberland Wild
#4161
262 Monday
07:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Stratford Midget AA Aces
#3605
1 6 Barrie Sharks
#107
263 Monday
07:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8833
2 2 Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
264 Tuesday
08:00 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC West Northumberland Wild
#4161
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
265 Tuesday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#218
6 0 Stratford Midget AA Aces
#3605
266 Tuesday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC West Northumberland Wild
#4161
0 3 Barrie Sharks
#107
267 Tuesday
01:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8833
3 3 Brampton Canadettes
#218
271 Tuesday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA QTR Aurora Panthers
#64
1 0 St. Catharines Chaos
#6751
272 Tuesday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA QTR Peterborough
#1375
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill
#715
273 Tuesday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA QTR Barrie Sharks
#107
1 0 Saugeen Maitland Lightning
#8833
274 Tuesday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-AA QTR Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
3 2 Brampton Canadettes
#218
275 Wednesday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA SEMI Aurora Panthers
#64
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
276 Wednesday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA SEMI Barrie Sharks
#107
3 2 Peterborough
#1375
268 Tuesday
06:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-AA CON Brantford Ice Cats
#2119
2 1 North York Storm
#3018
269 Tuesday
07:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Midget-AA CON Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 3 Mississauga Chiefs Maccarone
#755
270 Tuesday
08:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-AA CON West Northumberland Wild
#4161
0 2 Stratford Midget AA Aces
#3605
277 Wednesday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA FINAL Aurora Panthers
#64
2 1 Peterborough
#1375
278 Wednesday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins LEE
#428
2 1 Barrie Sharks
#107

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
279 Monday
11:30 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-A Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
0 6 Brampton Canadettes
#265
280 Monday
12:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-A Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#757
281 Monday
01:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
1 3 Oshawa Girls Hockey
#3217
282 Monday
04:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-A Brampton Canadettes
#265
4 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
283 Monday
04:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-A Oshawa Girls Hockey
#3217
3 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
284 Monday
05:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Midget-A Mississauga Chiefs
#757
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
285 Tuesday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A Mississauga Chiefs
#757
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
286 Tuesday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A Oshawa Girls Hockey
#3217
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441
287 Tuesday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A Brampton Canadettes
#265
0 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
288 Tuesday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A CON Mississauga Chiefs
#757
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3528
289 Wednesday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A FINAL Oshawa Girls Hockey
#3217
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
290 Wednesday
12:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A FINAL Brampton Canadettes
#265
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Fogetti
#441

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
303 Monday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-B Mississauga Chiefs
#783
2 5 Amherst Youth Hockey
#NYH3114-024
304 Monday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-B Mississauga Chiefs
#789
0 2 Haldimand Rivercats
#4059
305 Monday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-B Orangeville Tigers
#3145
2 1 Lambeth Lancers
#6003
306 Monday
07:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-B Amherst Youth Hockey
#NYH3114-024
2 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3145
307 Monday
08:30 PM
Tomken
Pad 1
Midget-B Lambeth Lancers
#6003
9 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
308 Monday
08:15 PM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-B Haldimand Rivercats
#4059
1 4 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
309 Tuesday
10:15 AM
Tomken
Pad 2
Midget-B Mississauga Chiefs
#789
1 7 Amherst Youth Hockey
#NYH3114-024
310 Tuesday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-B Mississauga Chiefs
#783
1 3 Lambeth Lancers
#6003
311 Tuesday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-B Orangeville Tigers
#3145
0 0 Haldimand Rivercats
#4059
312 Tuesday
09:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 2
Midget-B CON Mississauga Chiefs
#783
5 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
313 Wednesday
12:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-B FINAL Amherst Youth Hockey
#NYH3114-024
0 3 Lambeth Lancers
#6003
314 Wednesday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-B FINAL Orangeville Tigers
#3145
3 1 Haldimand Rivercats
#4059

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
291 Monday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-BB Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
1 1 Aurora Panthers
#35
292 Monday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-BB Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
2 3 Brampton Canadettes
#242
293 Monday
04:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-BB Hamilton Hawks
#521
0 1 Aurora Panthers
#35
294 Monday
09:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-BB Brampton Canadettes
#242
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
295 Monday
09:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-BB Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
4 2 Hamilton Hawks
#521
296 Tuesday
11:30 AM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-BB Aurora Panthers
#35
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#242
297 Tuesday
12:30 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Midget-BB Hamilton Hawks
#521
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
298 Tuesday
03:45 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 4
Midget-BB Aurora Panthers
#35
3 0 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
299 Tuesday
04:15 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 3
Midget-BB Brampton Canadettes
#242
0 0 Hamilton Hawks
#521
300 Tuesday
09:00 PM
Meadowvale
Pad 1
Midget-BB Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
3 3 Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
301 Wednesday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-BB FINAL Mississauga Chiefs (Frauts)
#720
1 3 Hamilton Hawks
#521
302 Wednesday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-BB FINAL Aurora Panthers
#35
0 3 Brampton Canadettes
#242
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.