2010 Brampton Canadettes
43rd Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #0910040

Schedule

ATOM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
86 Friday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Atom-AA PA Chicago Stars
#9953
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#58
87 Friday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Atom-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1268
88 Friday
07:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
3 0 Chicago Stars
#9953
89 Friday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-AA PA Oakville Hornets
#1268
3 2 Aurora Panthers
#58
90 Saturday
01:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Chicago Stars
#9953
1 4 Oakville Hornets
#1268
91 Saturday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-AA PA Aurora Panthers
#58
2 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
92 Friday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Atom-AA PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2714
3 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1610
93 Friday
11:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#219
0 0 Clarington Flames
#3912
94 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs
#721
0 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1559
95 Friday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA PB Clarington Flames
#3912
2 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#721
96 Friday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-AA PB Waterloo Ravens
#1559
1 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2714
97 Friday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA PB Burlington Barracudas
#1610
0 2 Brampton Canadettes
#219
98 Saturday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA PB Brampton Canadettes
#219
1 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1559
99 Saturday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Atom-AA PB Mississauga Chiefs
#721
0 1 Burlington Barracudas
#1610
100 Saturday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Atom-AA PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2714
2 1 Clarington Flames
#3912
101 Saturday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA ELIM Brampton Canadettes
#219
4 1 Clarington Flames
#3912
102 Sunday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-AA SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins
#454
2 1 Brampton Canadettes
#219
103 Sunday
09:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA SEMI Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2714
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1268
104 Sunday
03:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-AA FINAL Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2714
0 6 Etobicoke Dolphins
#454

ATOM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
105 Friday
12:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres
#
0 4 Goderich Sailorettes
#1074
106 Friday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Chicago Stars
#9956
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3781
107 Friday
04:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Atom-A PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3781
0 1 Goderich Sailorettes
#1074
108 Friday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Chicago Stars
#9956
0 2 Stoney Creek Sabres
#
109 Saturday
03:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-A PA Goderich Sailorettes
#1074
8 0 Chicago Stars
#9956
110 Saturday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Atom-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres
#
2 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3781
111 Friday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-A PB North Halton Twisters
#2513
0 1 Scarborough Sharks
#832
112 Friday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Stratford Aces
#3612
1 4 Whitby Wolves
#4832
113 Friday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-A PB Stratford Aces
#3612
3 1 North Halton Twisters
#2513
114 Friday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-A PB Whitby Wolves
#4832
4 2 Scarborough Sharks
#832
115 Saturday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Atom-A PB North Halton Twisters
#2513
0 1 Whitby Wolves
#4832
116 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-A PB Scarborough Sharks
#832
4 0 Stratford Aces
#3612
117 Sunday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-A SEMI Goderich Sailorettes
#1074
3 1 Scarborough Sharks
#832
118 Sunday
09:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-A SEMI Whitby Wolves
#4832
1 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#
119 Sunday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-A FINAL Goderich Sailorettes
#1074
3 1 Whitby Wolves
#4832

ATOM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
120 Friday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Atom-BB PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5285
4 2 Aurora Panthers
#17
121 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA St Catharines Chaos (BB)
#6724
5 1 Durham West Lightning
#308
122 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-BB PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3782
1 3 Whitby Wolves (BB)
#4824
123 Friday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#308
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3782
124 Friday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-BB PA Whitby Wolves (BB)
#4824
4 4 Clearview Ice Cats
#5285
125 Friday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PA Aurora Panthers
#17
2 2 St Catharines Chaos (BB)
#6724
126 Saturday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-BB PA St Catharines Chaos (BB)
#6724
3 0 Whitby Wolves (BB)
#4824
127 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-BB PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3782
0 3 Aurora Panthers
#17
128 Saturday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-BB PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5285
0 4 Durham West Lightning
#308
129 Friday
11:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins Now A
#413
6 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#
130 Friday
11:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7154
0 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
131 Friday
11:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Brampton Canadettes (BB)
#220
1 2 Ancaster Avalanche
#5054
132 Friday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Now A
#413
133 Friday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs
#
2 2 Brampton Canadettes (BB)
#220
134 Friday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-BB PB Ancaster Avalanche
#5054
3 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7154
135 Saturday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7154
9 2 Mississauga Chiefs
#
136 Saturday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-BB PB Etobicoke Dolphins Now A
#413
2 2 Ancaster Avalanche
#5054
137 Saturday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB PB Brampton Canadettes (BB)
#220
0 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
138 Friday
11:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-BB PC Barrie Sharks
#141
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 2009
#
139 Friday
11:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PC Clarington Flames
#3934
1 5 Oakville Hornets
#1316
140 Friday
11:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Atom-BB PC Burlington Barracudas
#1612
2 0 Heartland Midwest USA
#9988
141 Friday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-BB PC Oakville Hornets
#1316
3 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1612
142 Friday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-BB PC Heartland Midwest USA
#9988
0 4 Barrie Sharks
#141
143 Friday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-BB PC Oshawa Lady Generals 2009
#
1 2 Clarington Flames
#3934
144 Saturday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB PC Clarington Flames
#3934
1 2 Heartland Midwest USA
#9988
145 Saturday
12:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-BB PC Burlington Barracudas
#1612
2 1 Oshawa Lady Generals 2009
#
146 Saturday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-BB PC Barrie Sharks
#141
3 1 Oakville Hornets
#1316
147 Saturday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-BB QTR St Catharines Chaos (BB)
#6724
3 4 Etobicoke Dolphins Now A
#413
148 Saturday
07:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Atom-BB QTR Ancaster Avalanche
#5054
6 0 Burlington Barracudas
#1612
149 Saturday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-BB QTR Durham West Lightning
#308
0 2 Oakville Hornets
#1316
150 Saturday
07:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB QTR Barrie Sharks
#141
1 4 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
151 Sunday
09:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-BB SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins Now A
#413
1 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
152 Sunday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-BB SEMI Ancaster Avalanche
#5054
1 2 Oakville Hornets
#1316
153 Sunday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-BB FINAL Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3562
3 2 Oakville Hornets
#1316

ATOM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
154 Friday
11:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#9987
3 2 Durham West Lightning
#379
155 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Atom-B PA Grand River Mustangs
#8398
6 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3207
156 Friday
06:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Atom-B PA Grand River Mustangs
#8398
0 3 Oswego Lady Lightning
#9987
157 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3207
4 5 Durham West Lightning
#379
158 Saturday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Atom-B PA Oswego Lady Lightning
#9987
6 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3207
159 Saturday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Atom-B PA Durham West Lightning
#379
2 6 Grand River Mustangs
#8398
160 Friday
11:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#714
3 4 Kitchener Minor Hockey
#2741
161 Friday
11:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Orangeville Tigers
#3128
0 5 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
162 Friday
11:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Whitby Wolves
#4813
2 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
163 Friday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-B PB Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
1 0 Whitby Wolves
#4813
164 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-B PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#714
165 Friday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-B PB Kitchener Minor Hockey
#2741
3 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3128
166 Saturday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Orangeville Tigers
#3128
1 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
167 Saturday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Whitby Wolves
#4813
1 4 Kitchener Minor Hockey
#2741
168 Saturday
02:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#714
1 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
169 Saturday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-B ELIM Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
4 2 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3651
170 Sunday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Oswego Lady Lightning
#9987
1 2 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
171 Sunday
09:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-B SEMI Kitchener Minor Hockey
#2741
0 3 Grand River Mustangs
#8398
172 Sunday
01:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-B FINAL Smiths Falls Cubs
#6621
1 0 Grand River Mustangs
#8398

ATOM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
173 Friday
11:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Beaver Valley
#1003
0 4 Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7732
174 Friday
11:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Durham West Lightning
#312
0 3 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5906
175 Friday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Scarborough Sharks Crosthwaite
#842
4 0 Whitby Wolves
#4863
176 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5906
5 0 Scarborough Sharks Crosthwaite
#842
177 Friday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Whitby Wolves
#4863
11 0 Beaver Valley
#1003
178 Friday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7732
3 3 Durham West Lightning
#312
179 Saturday
11:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Durham West Lightning
#312
1 6 Whitby Wolves
#4863
180 Saturday
12:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Scarborough Sharks Crosthwaite
#842
1 0 Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7732
181 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-C PA Beaver Valley
#1003
0 5 Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5906
182 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-C PB Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
#1050
0 11 Brockville Angels
#5221
183 Friday
11:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-C PB Markham Stouffville
#3572
2 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3109
184 Friday
11:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-C PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3787
0 6 Timmins Golden Girls
#8503
185 Friday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-C PB Orangeville Tigers
#3109
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3787
186 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C PB Timmins Golden Girls
#8503
8 0 Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
#1050
187 Friday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-C PB Brockville Angels
#5221
4 1 Markham Stouffville
#3572
188 Saturday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Atom-C PB Markham Stouffville
#3572
2 6 Timmins Golden Girls
#8503
189 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Atom-C PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3787
0 3 Brockville Angels
#5221
190 Saturday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Atom-C PB Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
#1050
0 4 Orangeville Tigers
#3109
191 Saturday
07:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Atom-C ELIM Whitby Wolves
#4863
5 0 Clarence-Rockland Lightning
#7732
192 Saturday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Atom-C ELIM Timmins Golden Girls
#8503
3 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3109
193 Sunday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Atom-C SEMI Kapuskasing Jaguars
#5906
1 2 Timmins Golden Girls
#8503
194 Sunday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Atom-C SEMI Brockville Angels
#5221
5 4 Whitby Wolves
#4863
195 Sunday
01:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Atom-C FINAL Brockville Angels
#5221
0 1 Timmins Golden Girls
#8503

ATOM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
196 Friday
12:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Gay
#222
0 0 Brockville Moulton
#5230
197 Friday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5289
1 1 North Halton Gillespie
#2520
198 Friday
07:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5289
1 5 Brampton Canadettes Gay
#222
199 Friday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Atom-HL PA North Halton Gillespie
#2520
3 3 Brockville Moulton
#5230
200 Saturday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brampton Canadettes Gay
#222
1 1 North Halton Gillespie
#2520
201 Saturday
01:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PA Brockville Moulton
#5230
4 3 Clearview Ice Cats
#5289
202 Friday
12:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Barrie Laurin
#109
2 0 Brampton Canadettes BROCKWAY
#223
203 Friday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Atom-HL PB North Halton Oster
#2510
3 3 Brampton Kennedy
#221
204 Friday
12:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls Ryan
#6632
0 0 Sudbury Medina
#
205 Friday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Brampton Kennedy
#221
3 4 Smiths Falls Ryan
#6632
206 Friday
07:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Sudbury Medina
#
1 0 Barrie Laurin
#109
207 Friday
07:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Brampton Canadettes BROCKWAY
#223
0 1 North Halton Oster
#2510
208 Saturday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB North Halton Oster
#2510
0 2 Sudbury Medina
#
209 Saturday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Atom-HL PB Smiths Falls Ryan
#6632
1 0 Brampton Canadettes BROCKWAY
#223
210 Saturday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Atom-HL PB Barrie Laurin
#109
8 3 Brampton Kennedy
#221
211 Saturday
07:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-HL ELIM Smiths Falls Ryan
#6632
0 2 Barrie Laurin
#109
212 Sunday
09:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Atom-HL SEMI Brampton Canadettes Gay
#222
0 4 Barrie Laurin
#109
213 Sunday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Atom-HL SEMI Sudbury Medina
#
3 1 Brockville Moulton
#5230
214 Sunday
01:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Atom-HL FINAL Sudbury Medina
#
1 2 Barrie Laurin
#109
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.