2010 Brampton Canadettes
43rd Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #0910040

Schedule

PEEWEE AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
215 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#201
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#
216 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Vaughan Flames
#1501
1 3 Willowdale RedWings
#7043
217 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Vaughan Flames
#1501
2 2 Brampton Canadettes
#201
218 Friday
09:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PA Willowdale RedWings
#7043
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#
219 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Brampton Canadettes
#201
0 2 Willowdale RedWings
#7043
220 Saturday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PA Mississauga Chiefs
#
0 3 Vaughan Flames
#1501
221 Friday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Aurora Panthers
#2
1 1 Clarington Flames
#3905
222 Friday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-AA PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3685
0 1 Durham West Lightning
#323
223 Friday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-AA PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
1 1 Etobicoke Dolphins 2009-2010
#421
224 Friday
09:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Durham West Lightning
#323
1 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
225 Friday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-AA PB Etobicoke Dolphins 2009-2010
#421
2 7 Aurora Panthers
#2
226 Friday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-AA PB Clarington Flames
#3905
5 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3685
227 Saturday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3685
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins 2009-2010
#421
228 Saturday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
1 1 Clarington Flames
#3905
229 Saturday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-AA PB Aurora Panthers
#2
3 2 Durham West Lightning
#323
230 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA ELIM Clarington Flames
#3905
2 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3751
231 Sunday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-AA SEMI Willowdale RedWings
#7043
3 2 Clarington Flames
#3905
232 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-AA SEMI Aurora Panthers
#2
2 4 Vaughan Flames
#1501
233 Sunday
01:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-AA FINAL Willowdale RedWings
#7043
2 0 Vaughan Flames
#1501

PEEWEE A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
234 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3551
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
235 Friday
12:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Rideau St Lawrence
#6546
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4853
236 Friday
07:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Rideau St Lawrence
#6546
5 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3551
237 Friday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-A PA Whitby Wolves
#4853
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#785
238 Saturday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3551
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4853
239 Saturday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-A PA Mississauga Chiefs
#785
0 2 Rideau St Lawrence
#6546
240 Friday
12:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-A PB Aurora Panthers
#3
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Aspros
#440
241 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A PB St Thomas Panthers
#6711
1 3 Willowdale Redwings
#7044
242 Friday
07:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-A PB St Thomas Panthers
#6711
1 0 Aurora Panthers
#3
243 Friday
07:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-A PB Willowdale Redwings
#7044
3 2 Etobicoke Dolphins Aspros
#440
244 Saturday
02:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-A PB Aurora Panthers
#3
0 6 Willowdale Redwings
#7044
245 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PB Etobicoke Dolphins Aspros
#440
1 3 St Thomas Panthers
#6711
246 Friday
12:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Chicago Stars
#9986
0 2 Clarington Flames
#3922
247 Friday
12:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3124
0 3 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3201
248 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3124
1 4 Chicago Stars
#9986
249 Friday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3201
0 6 Clarington Flames
#3922
250 Saturday
02:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-A PC Chicago Stars
#9986
3 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3201
251 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-A PC Clarington Flames
#3922
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3124
252 Friday
12:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-A PD Barrie Sharks
#144
0 3 St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
253 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PD Brampton Canadettes
#202
5 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
254 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PD Brampton Canadettes
#202
1 4 Barrie Sharks
#144
255 Friday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A PD Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
0 3 St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
256 Saturday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-A PD Barrie Sharks
#144
5 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3757
257 Saturday
02:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A PD St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
6 0 Brampton Canadettes
#202
258 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A QTR Rideau St Lawrence
#6546
1 2 Barrie Sharks
#144
259 Saturday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-A QTR Willowdale Redwings
#7044
4 2 Chicago Stars
#9986
260 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-A QTR Clarington Flames
#3922
0 4 St Thomas Panthers
#6711
261 Saturday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-A QTR St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
2 1 Whitby Wolves
#4853
262 Sunday
08:30 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-A SEMI Barrie Sharks
#144
1 3 St Thomas Panthers
#6711
263 Sunday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-A SEMI Willowdale Redwings
#7044
1 4 St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
264 Sunday
12:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-A FINAL St. Catharines Chaos
#6731
5 1 St Thomas Panthers
#6711

PEEWEE BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
265 Friday
01:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#308
0 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3129
266 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PA Ottawa Ice
#2017
4 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6735
267 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-BB PA Ottawa Ice
#2017
2 0 Durham West Lightning
#308
268 Friday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Peewee-BB PA St Catharines Chaos
#6735
0 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3129
269 Saturday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Durham West Lightning
#308
0 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6735
270 Saturday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PA Orangeville Tigers
#3129
1 2 Ottawa Ice
#2017
271 Friday
01:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
2 2 Oakville Hornets
#1253
272 Friday
01:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623
2 0 Vaughan Flames
#1507
273 Friday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623
3 1 Clarington Flames
#3926
274 Friday
08:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PB Vaughan Flames
#1507
3 3 Oakville Hornets
#1253
275 Saturday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PB Clarington Flames
#3926
0 2 Vaughan Flames
#1507
276 Saturday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-BB PB Oakville Hornets
#1253
2 7 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623
277 Friday
01:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs
#703
5 1 Aurora Panthers
#10
278 Friday
01:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Scarborough Sharks
#801
2 2 Barrie Sharks
#
279 Friday
01:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PC Whitby Wolves
#4839
0 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#426
280 Friday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Barrie Sharks
#
0 1 Whitby Wolves
#4839
281 Friday
08:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Etobicoke Dolphins
#426
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
282 Friday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-BB PC Aurora Panthers
#10
0 2 Scarborough Sharks
#801
283 Saturday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-BB PC Scarborough Sharks
#801
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#426
284 Saturday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-BB PC Whitby Wolves
#4839
4 1 Aurora Panthers
#10
285 Saturday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-BB PC Mississauga Chiefs
#703
0 5 Barrie Sharks
#
286 Saturday
07:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-BB QTR Ottawa Ice
#2017
2 1 Barrie Sharks
#
287 Saturday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-BB QTR Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623
5 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#703
288 Saturday
08:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-BB QTR Whitby Wolves
#4839
0 1 Vaughan Flames
#1507
289 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB QTR Orangeville Tigers
#3129
2 0 Scarborough Sharks
#801
290 Sunday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-BB SEMI Ottawa Ice
#2017
2 1 Vaughan Flames
#1507
291 Sunday
10:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-BB SEMI Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623
4 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3129
292 Sunday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-BB FINAL Ottawa Ice
#2017
0 3 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6623

PEEWEE B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
293 Friday
12:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
0 1 Guelph Thunder
#2455
294 Friday
12:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-B PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3571
2 1 North Simcoe Capitals
#5429
295 Friday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3571
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#207
296 Friday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA North Simcoe Capitals
#5429
2 3 Guelph Thunder
#2455
297 Saturday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-B PA Brampton Canadettes
#207
0 2 North Simcoe Capitals
#5429
298 Saturday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B PA Guelph Thunder
#2455
3 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3571
299 Friday
12:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
1 5 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
300 Friday
12:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Grand River Mustangs
#8400
0 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
301 Friday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-B PB Grand River Mustangs
#8400
2 4 Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
302 Friday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-B PB Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
1 0 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
303 Saturday
07:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5283
1 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
304 Saturday
07:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Peewee-B PB Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
8 1 Grand River Mustangs
#8400
305 Friday
12:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-B PC Mississauga Chiefs
#722
0 6 North York Storm
#3025
306 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3754
5 1 Whitby Wolves Pope
#4823
307 Friday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3754
5 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#722
308 Friday
08:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Whitby Wolves Pope
#4823
2 3 North York Storm
#3025
309 Saturday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-B PC Mississauga Chiefs
#722
0 2 Whitby Wolves Pope
#4823
310 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B PC North York Storm
#3025
0 5 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3754
311 Friday
01:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B PD Barrie Sharks
#111
5 0 Scarborough Sharks
#821
312 Friday
01:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Vaughan Flames
#1520
1 4 Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
313 Friday
08:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Vaughan Flames
#1520
1 1 Barrie Sharks
#111
314 Friday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-B PD Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
8 1 Scarborough Sharks
#821
315 Saturday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Barrie Sharks
#111
0 2 Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
316 Saturday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-B PD Scarborough Sharks
#821
1 2 Vaughan Flames
#1520
317 Sunday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Guelph Thunder
#2455
0 2 Barrie Sharks
#111
318 Sunday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
2 0 North York Storm
#3025
319 Sunday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-B QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3754
4 5 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
320 Sunday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-B QTR Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
3 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3571
321 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Peewee-B SEMI Barrie Sharks
#111
2 1 Cornwall Typhoons
#2322
322 Sunday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Peewee-B SEMI Oshawa Lady Generals
#3221
0 3 Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
323 Sunday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-B FINAL Whitby Wolves Whitlock
#4802
2 1 Barrie Sharks
#111

PEEWEE C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
324 Friday
01:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-C PA West Northumberland Wild
#4152
1 4 Porcupine Gold Rush
#8502
325 Friday
02:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-C PA Brockville Angels
#5234
0 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3788
326 Friday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-C PA Brockville Angels
#5234
3 1 West Northumberland Wild
#4152
327 Friday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-C PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3788
0 3 Porcupine Gold Rush
#8502
328 Saturday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-C PA West Northumberland Wild
#4152
4 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3788
329 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-C PA Porcupine Gold Rush
#8502
0 0 Brockville Angels
#5234
330 Friday
02:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
2 1 Durham West Lightning Quipp
#
331 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Port Hope Polar Bears
#6485
0 6 Etobicoke Dolphins
#430
332 Friday
08:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-C PB Port Hope Polar Bears
#6485
1 3 Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
333 Friday
09:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#430
2 0 Durham West Lightning Quipp
#
334 Saturday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-C PB Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
2 1 Etobicoke Dolphins
#430
335 Saturday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C PB Durham West Lightning Quipp
#
1 3 Port Hope Polar Bears
#6485
336 Friday
01:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-C PC Durham West Lightning Anger
#
3 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
337 Friday
01:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-C PC North York Gagliardi
#3017
0 7 Orangeville TIgers
#3140
338 Friday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-C PC West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
1 0 Scarborough Sharks
#814
339 Friday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-C PC Orangeville TIgers
#3140
0 0 West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
340 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Peewee-C PC Scarborough Sharks
#814
2 2 Durham West Lightning Anger
#
341 Friday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C PC Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
5 0 North York Gagliardi
#3017
342 Saturday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-C PC North York Gagliardi
#3017
1 2 Scarborough Sharks
#814
343 Saturday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-C PC West Nipissing Sting C
#7343
2 4 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
344 Saturday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-C PC Durham West Lightning Anger
#
2 0 Orangeville TIgers
#3140
345 Saturday
08:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-C QTR Porcupine Gold Rush
#8502
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#814
346 Saturday
08:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C QTR Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
3 1 Orangeville TIgers
#3140
347 Saturday
08:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-C QTR Durham West Lightning Anger
#
4 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#430
348 Saturday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-C QTR Brockville Angels
#5234
2 3 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
349 Sunday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-C SEMI Porcupine Gold Rush
#8502
1 2 Durham West Lightning Anger
#
350 Sunday
10:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-C SEMI Clearview Ice Cats
#5282
0 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158
351 Sunday
02:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Peewee-C FINAL Durham West Lightning Anger
#
1 4 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7158

PEEWEE HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
352 Friday
01:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Holdforth
#205
1 6 Brockville Cicinelli
#5226
353 Friday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Orangeville McCall
#3103
1 3 Sudbury Hutchins
#3652
354 Friday
09:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-HL PA Orangeville McCall
#3103
3 1 Brampton Holdforth
#205
355 Friday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Sudbury Hutchins
#3652
0 2 Brockville Cicinelli
#5226
356 Saturday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PA Brampton Holdforth
#205
2 2 Sudbury Hutchins
#3652
357 Saturday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PA Brockville Cicinelli
#5226
0 1 Orangeville McCall
#3103
358 Friday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Kennedy
#204
1 3 Orangeville Hall
#3120
359 Friday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PB Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
4 0 Sudbury Viau
#3657
360 Friday
09:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
7 0 Brampton Kennedy
#204
361 Friday
09:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Sudbury Viau
#3657
2 2 Orangeville Hall
#3120
362 Saturday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-HL PB Brampton Kennedy
#204
1 4 Sudbury Viau
#3657
363 Saturday
05:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PB Orangeville Hall
#3120
1 3 Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
364 Friday
01:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury Bosse
#3665
4 2 Sudbury McNab
#3680
365 Friday
01:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3658
2 1 Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3117
366 Friday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Temiskaming Shores
#7846
2 0 Sudbury Romani
#3653
367 Friday
09:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3117
0 4 Temiskaming Shores
#7846
368 Friday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury Romani
#3653
0 0 Sudbury Bosse
#3665
369 Friday
09:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury McNab
#3680
9 3 Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3658
370 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury U Floor Me Ninja's
#3658
1 3 Sudbury Romani
#3653
371 Saturday
05:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Temiskaming Shores
#7846
4 4 Sudbury McNab
#3680
372 Saturday
05:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-HL PC Sudbury Bosse
#3665
5 0 Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3117
373 Saturday
08:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Peewee-HL QTR Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3117
3 4 Sudbury McNab
#3680
374 Saturday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Peewee-HL QTR Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
6 1 Sudbury Romani
#3653
375 Saturday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Peewee-HL QTR Sudbury Bosse
#3665
5 1 Orangeville Hall
#3120
376 Saturday
08:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Peewee-HL QTR Brockville Cicinelli
#5226
0 4 Temiskaming Shores
#7846
377 Sunday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Peewee-HL SEMI Sudbury McNab
#3680
0 3 Sudbury Bosse
#3665
378 Sunday
10:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Peewee-HL SEMI Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
2 0 Temiskaming Shores
#7846
379 Sunday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Peewee-HL FINAL Smiths Falls Doyle
#6633
4 5 Sudbury Bosse
#3665
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.