2010 Brampton Canadettes
43rd Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #0910040

Schedule

BANTAM AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
380 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PA Bluewater
#
0 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1611
381 Friday
01:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
0 2 Kanata Rangers
#1753
382 Saturday
10:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PA Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
2 1 Bluewater
#
383 Saturday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PA Kanata Rangers
#1753
1 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1611
384 Saturday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PA Bluewater
#
2 0 Kanata Rangers
#1753
385 Saturday
04:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PA Burlington Barracudas
#1611
4 0 Etobicoke Dolphins
#455
386 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PB Aurora Panthers
#23
0 2 London Devilettes
#637
387 Friday
01:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PB Oakville Hornets
#1334
2 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Fahlenbock
#3811
388 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PB Oakville Hornets
#1334
2 2 Aurora Panthers
#23
389 Saturday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats Fahlenbock
#3811
0 3 London Devilettes
#637
390 Saturday
04:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PB Aurora Panthers
#23
0 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Fahlenbock
#3811
391 Saturday
05:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PB London Devilettes
#637
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1334
392 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#226
1 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
393 Friday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PC Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#1098
1 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Picton
#3780
394 Saturday
11:30 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PC Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#1098
1 1 Brampton Canadettes
#226
395 Saturday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats Picton
#3780
4 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
396 Saturday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PC Brampton Canadettes
#226
3 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Picton
#3780
397 Saturday
06:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2718
2 2 Saugeen-Maitland Lightning
#1098
398 Friday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PD Cornwall Typhoons
#2316
2 5 Waterloo Ravens
#1560
399 Friday
02:45 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA PD Willowdale Redwings
#7047
3 0 Windsor Wildcats
#3717
400 Saturday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PD Willowdale Redwings
#7047
3 0 Cornwall Typhoons
#2316
401 Saturday
11:45 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA PD Windsor Wildcats
#3717
1 2 Waterloo Ravens
#1560
402 Saturday
05:30 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA PD Cornwall Typhoons
#2316
1 2 Windsor Wildcats
#3717
403 Saturday
06:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA PD Waterloo Ravens
#1560
0 0 Willowdale Redwings
#7047
404 Saturday
09:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA QTR Burlington Barracudas
#1611
1 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1560
405 Saturday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-AA QTR London Devilettes
#637
4 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats Fahlenbock
#3811
406 Saturday
09:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-AA QTR Brampton Canadettes
#226
1 4 Oakville Hornets
#1334
407 Saturday
09:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA QTR Willowdale Redwings
#7047
2 1 Kanata Rangers
#1753
408 Sunday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA SEMI Burlington Barracudas
#1611
7 0 Oakville Hornets
#1334
409 Sunday
10:15 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-AA SEMI London Devilettes
#637
4 0 Willowdale Redwings
#7047
410 Sunday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-AA FINAL Burlington Barracudas
#1611
2 1 London Devilettes
#637

BANTAM A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
411 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PA Burlington Barracudas
#1657
1 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
412 Friday
05:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
1 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3214
413 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
2 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1657
414 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3214
0 4 Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
415 Saturday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PA Burlington Barracudas
#1657
3 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3214
416 Saturday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A PA Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
2 2 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
417 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PB North Halton Twisters
#2501
2 0 Willowdale Redwings
#7045
418 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PB Brampton Canadettes
#225
3 3 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442
419 Saturday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PB Willowdale Redwings
#7045
0 2 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442
420 Saturday
08:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PB North Halton Twisters
#2501
2 0 Brampton Canadettes
#225
421 Saturday
02:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PB Brampton Canadettes
#225
2 1 Willowdale Redwings
#7045
422 Saturday
02:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PB Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442
2 1 North Halton Twisters
#2501
423 Friday
04:00 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3104
1 4 Aurora Panthers
#35
424 Friday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A PC Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
5 1 Scarborough Sharks
#830
425 Friday
05:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PC Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3759
426 Saturday
09:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PC Scarborough Sharks
#830
1 2 Vaughan Flames
#1502
427 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PC Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3759
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3104
428 Saturday
09:15 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A PC Aurora Panthers
#35
0 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
429 Saturday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A PC Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
1 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3759
430 Saturday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A PC Vaughan Flames
#1502
1 1 Aurora Panthers
#35
431 Saturday
03:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3104
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#830
432 Saturday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
1 0 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3670
433 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A QTR Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442
4 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3104
434 Saturday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3759
1 2 North Halton Twisters
#2501
435 Saturday
08:30 PM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-A QTR Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
3 0 Aurora Panthers
#35
436 Sunday
10:30 AM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A SEMI Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
3 1 North Halton Twisters
#2501
437 Sunday
10:45 AM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-A SEMI Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442
3 2 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3568
438 Sunday
04:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-A FINAL Etobicoke Dolphins Thompson
#443
3 1 Gloucester-Cumberland Stars
#2442

BANTAM BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
439 Friday
03:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-BB PA North York Storm
#3027
1 3 Burlington Barracudas
#1623
440 Friday
03:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3791
0 2 Guelph Thunder
#2453
441 Friday
03:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PA Vaughan Flames
#1512
0 2 North Halton Twisters
#2530
442 Saturday
08:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Guelph Thunder
#2453
1 0 Vaughan Flames
#1512
443 Saturday
09:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA North Halton Twisters
#2530
3 0 North York Storm
#3027
444 Saturday
08:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Burlington Barracudas
#1623
1 2 Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3791
445 Saturday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3791
1 0 North Halton Twisters
#2530
446 Saturday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PA Vaughan Flames
#1512
1 2 Burlington Barracudas
#1623
447 Saturday
05:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PA North York Storm
#3027
0 5 Guelph Thunder
#2453
448 Friday
03:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Brampton Canadettes
#243
1 3 Durham West Lightning
#
449 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7156
3 1 Scarborough Sharks
#
450 Friday
03:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PB St Thomas Panthers
#6706
1 1 Whitby Wolves
#4854
451 Saturday
08:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Scarborough Sharks
#
3 0 St Thomas Panthers
#6706
452 Saturday
09:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Whitby Wolves
#4854
3 3 Brampton Canadettes
#243
453 Saturday
09:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Durham West Lightning
#
1 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7156
454 Saturday
05:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Georgina Golden Hawks
#7156
2 2 Whitby Wolves
#4854
455 Saturday
05:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB PB Brampton Canadettes
#243
1 1 Scarborough Sharks
#
456 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-BB PB St Thomas Panthers
#6706
0 2 Durham West Lightning
#
457 Saturday
09:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-BB ELIM Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3791
2 0 North Halton Twisters
#2530
458 Saturday
09:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-BB ELIM Georgina Golden Hawks
#7156
4 0 Scarborough Sharks
#
459 Sunday
10:15 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SEMI Guelph Thunder
#2453
2 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7156
460 Sunday
10:15 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-BB SEMI Durham West Lightning
#
1 0 Toronto-Leaside Wildcats
#3791
461 Sunday
02:00 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Bantam-BB FINAL Guelph Thunder
#2453
1 0 Durham West Lightning
#

BANTAM B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
462 Friday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2102
3 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
463 Friday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Durham West Lightning
#333
1 1 Ottawa
#
464 Saturday
08:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Durham West Lightning
#333
2 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2102
465 Saturday
08:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-B PA Ottawa
#
7 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
466 Saturday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Brantford Ice Cats
#2102
1 2 Ottawa
#
467 Saturday
05:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PA Clearview Ice Cats
#5290
0 2 Durham West Lightning
#333
468 Friday
02:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Cold Creek Comets
#5418
4 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#
469 Friday
02:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#791
4 1 Scarborough Sharks
#841
470 Saturday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Mississauga Chiefs
#791
3 3 Cold Creek Comets
#5418
471 Saturday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Scarborough Sharks
#841
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#
472 Saturday
05:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B PB Cold Creek Comets
#5418
3 0 Scarborough Sharks
#841
473 Saturday
05:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs
#791
474 Friday
02:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-B PC Etobicoke
#
0 3 Goderich Bantam Sailorettes
#1077
475 Friday
02:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-B PC Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3589
0 4 Kemptville Storm
#5930
476 Friday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-B PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3235
2 4 Waterloo Ravens
#1588
477 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B PC Kemptville Storm
#5930
2 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3235
478 Saturday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PC Waterloo Ravens
#1588
5 0 Etobicoke
#
479 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PC Goderich Bantam Sailorettes
#1077
0 6 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3589
480 Saturday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-B PC Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3589
3 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1588
481 Saturday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-B PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3235
2 3 Goderich Bantam Sailorettes
#1077
482 Saturday
04:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PC Etobicoke
#
0 5 Kemptville Storm
#5930
483 Friday
02:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627
3 0 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7146
484 Friday
02:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD West Northumberland Wild
#4156
1 2 Petrolia Oilers
#8135
485 Friday
02:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD Guelph Thunder
#2461
3 1 Orangeville Tigers
#3108
486 Saturday
08:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD Petrolia Oilers
#8135
1 1 Guelph Thunder
#2461
487 Saturday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B PD Orangeville Tigers
#3108
1 4 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627
488 Saturday
08:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Bantam-B PD Georgina Golden Hawks
#7146
2 5 West Northumberland Wild
#4156
489 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-B PD West Northumberland Wild
#4156
1 0 Orangeville Tigers
#3108
500 Saturday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B PD Guelph Thunder
#2461
0 1 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7146
501 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627
7 1 Petrolia Oilers
#8135
502 Saturday
08:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-B ELIM Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3589
1 2 Guelph Thunder
#2461
503 Saturday
08:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-B ELIM West Northumberland Wild
#4156
0 5 Waterloo Ravens
#1588
504 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Bantam-B QTR Ottawa
#
1 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1588
505 Sunday
08:00 AM
Powerade
Spectator
Bantam-B QTR Cold Creek Comets
#5418
0 1 Guelph Thunder
#2461
506 Sunday
08:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Kemptville Storm
#5930
2 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#
507 Sunday
08:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Bantam-B QTR Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627
5 0 Durham West Lightning
#333
508 Sunday
11:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-B SEMI Ottawa
#
0 1 Kemptville Storm
#5930
509 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B SEMI Guelph Thunder
#2461
0 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627
510 Sunday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-B FINAL Kemptville Storm
#5930
0 2 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6627

BANTAM C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
511 Friday
03:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Grand River Mustangs
#8403
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#780
512 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Port Hope Polar Bears
#6482
1 0 Scarborough Sharks Silliker
#822
513 Saturday
09:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Port Hope Polar Bears
#6482
0 1 Grand River Mustangs
#8403
514 Saturday
09:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-C PA Scarborough Sharks Silliker
#822
4 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#780
515 Saturday
05:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-C PA Grand River Mustangs
#8403
4 1 Scarborough Sharks Silliker
#822
516 Saturday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-C PA Mississauga Chiefs
#780
0 3 Port Hope Polar Bears
#6482
517 Friday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-C PB Durham West Lightning
#329
1 1 Kemptville Storm
#5924
518 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-C PB Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
1 1 Meaford Mustangs
#1035
519 Friday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Bantam-C PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755
5 0 North York Storm
#3033
520 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Meaford Mustangs
#1035
1 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755
521 Saturday
09:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Bantam-C PB North York Storm
#3033
0 3 Durham West Lightning
#329
522 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-C PB Kemptville Storm
#5924
2 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
523 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
5 0 North York Storm
#3033
524 Saturday
06:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-C PB Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755
1 3 Kemptville Storm
#5924
525 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-C PB Durham West Lightning
#329
1 2 Meaford Mustangs
#1035
526 Saturday
09:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-C ELIM Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755
1 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#
527 Sunday
11:30 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-C SEMI Grand River Mustangs
#8403
0 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755
528 Sunday
11:45 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Bantam-C SEMI Kemptville Storm
#5924
0 1 Port Hope Polar Bears
#6482
529 Sunday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Bantam-C FINAL Port Hope Polar Bears
#6482
0 1 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3755

BANTAM HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
530 Friday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Brightman
#208
1 4 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
531 Friday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury Groulx
#3658
6 0 Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3110
532 Saturday
08:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PA Sudbury Groulx
#3658
5 0 Brampton Brightman
#208
533 Saturday
08:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PA Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3110
0 6 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
534 Saturday
04:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PA Brampton Brightman
#208
5 0 Orangeville Tigers Thomas
#3110
535 Saturday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PA Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
0 2 Sudbury Groulx
#3658
536 Friday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Brampton Phillips
#217
2 1 Orangeville Davey
#3147
537 Friday
03:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB Technica Tiger Cats Veilleux
#3694
1 3 West Nipissing St. Amour
#7342
538 Saturday
08:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PB Technica Tiger Cats Veilleux
#3694
1 0 Brampton Phillips
#217
539 Saturday
08:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PB West Nipissing St. Amour
#7342
3 1 Orangeville Davey
#3147
540 Saturday
05:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PB Brampton Phillips
#217
0 5 West Nipissing St. Amour
#7342
541 Saturday
06:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PB Orangeville Davey
#3147
1 3 Technica Tiger Cats Veilleux
#3694
542 Friday
03:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PC Brampton Conroy
#209
2 1 Brockville Angels
#5231
543 Friday
03:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PC Tigers Hall
#3137
0 7 Sudbury MacKinnon
#3669
544 Saturday
08:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PC Tigers Hall
#3137
0 1 Brampton Conroy
#209
545 Saturday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PC Sudbury MacKinnon
#3669
2 0 Brockville Angels
#5231
546 Saturday
05:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL PC Brampton Conroy
#209
1 1 Sudbury MacKinnon
#3669
547 Saturday
05:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL PC Brockville Angels
#5231
0 2 Tigers Hall
#3137
548 Friday
03:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PD Brampton Owens
#215
3 2 Cambridge Roadrunners Nichol
#2210
549 Friday
03:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PD Smiths Falls Tones
#6634
1 1 Sudbury Teale
#3662
550 Saturday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PD Smiths Falls Tones
#6634
6 2 Brampton Owens
#215
551 Saturday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Bantam-HL PD Sudbury Teale
#3662
6 3 Cambridge Roadrunners Nichol
#2210
552 Saturday
05:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Bantam-HL PD Brampton Owens
#215
2 6 Sudbury Teale
#3662
553 Saturday
05:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Bantam-HL PD Cambridge Roadrunners Nichol
#2210
0 0 Smiths Falls Tones
#6634
554 Saturday
09:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Bantam-HL QTR Sudbury Groulx
#3658
4 0 Smiths Falls Tones
#6634
555 Saturday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Bantam-HL QTR West Nipissing St. Amour
#7342
3 0 Brampton Brightman
#208
556 Saturday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Bantam-HL QTR Sudbury MacKinnon
#3669
4 1 Technica Tiger Cats Veilleux
#3694
557 Saturday
09:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Bantam-HL QTR Sudbury Teale
#3662
2 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
558 Sunday
11:30 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Bantam-HL SEMI Sudbury Groulx
#3658
1 0 Sudbury MacKinnon
#3669
559 Sunday
11:45 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Bantam-HL SEMI West Nipissing St. Amour
#7342
2 3 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
560 Sunday
03:00 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Bantam-HL FINAL Sudbury Groulx
#3658
2 1 Almaguin Gazelles
#5703
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.