2010 Brampton Canadettes
43rd Annual Brampton Easter Largest & Longest Running Female Tournament in World

Page_original-brampton-canadettes-logo-only

Sanction #0910040

Schedule

MIDGET AA

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
561 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
5 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
562 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
2 2 Lac St Louis
#9980
563 Saturday
12:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
0 6 Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
564 Saturday
12:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Lac St Louis
#9980
0 7 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
565 Saturday
08:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PA Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
6 0 Lac St Louis
#9980
566 Saturday
08:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PA Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
Oshawa Lady Generals
#3222
567 Friday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Waterloo Ravens
#1562
2 2 Rideau St Lawrence
#6547
568 Friday
02:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PB Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
4 0 Durham West
#331
569 Saturday
02:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PB Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
4 1 Waterloo Ravens
#1562
570 Saturday
02:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PB Durham West
#331
1 2 Rideau St Lawrence
#6547
571 Saturday
07:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PB Waterloo Ravens
#1562
3 0 Durham West
#331
572 Saturday
07:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PB Rideau St Lawrence
#6547
3 5 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
573 Friday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Guelph Thunder
#2452
1 2 Oakville Hornets
#1344
574 Friday
11:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Aurora Panthers 2009
#64
0 0 Vaughan Flames
#1524
575 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
3 1 Hamilton Hawks
#520
576 Friday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Vaughan Flames
#1524
0 4 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
577 Friday
08:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Hamilton Hawks
#520
2 4 Guelph Thunder
#2452
578 Friday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PC Oakville Hornets
#1344
1 1 Aurora Panthers 2009
#64
579 Saturday
03:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PC Aurora Panthers 2009
#64
1 1 Hamilton Hawks
#520
580 Saturday
03:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PC Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1344
581 Saturday
03:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PC Guelph Thunder
#2452
1 1 Vaughan Flames
#1524
582 Friday
11:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs Kudrasovs2009
#755
2 1 Durham West Lightning
#331
583 Friday
01:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
3 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill 2009
#
584 Friday
01:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PD Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
4 0 Orillia Hawks
#3168
585 Friday
08:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs Churchill 2009
#
2 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
586 Friday
10:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA PD Orillia Hawks
#3168
0 5 Mississauga Chiefs Kudrasovs2009
#755
587 Friday
10:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Durham West Lightning
#331
4 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
588 Saturday
03:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA PD Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
5 1 Orillia Hawks
#3168
589 Saturday
04:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA PD Clearview Ice Cats
#5270
0 1 Durham West Lightning
#331
590 Saturday
04:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA PD Mississauga Chiefs Kudrasovs2009
#755
4 2 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill 2009
#
591 Saturday
09:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA ELIM Oakville Hornets
#1344
2 3 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
592 Saturday
09:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA ELIM Durham West Lightning
#331
0 2 Guelph Thunder
#2452
593 Sunday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-AA QTR Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
2 0 Guelph Thunder
#2452
594 Sunday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-AA QTR Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
3 1 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3561
595 Sunday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-AA QTR Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
5 0 Waterloo Ravens
#1562
596 Sunday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-AA QTR Mississauga Chiefs Churchill 2009
#
3 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2706
597 Sunday
12:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA SEMI Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
4 2 Kingston Ice Wolves
#2655
598 Sunday
12:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-AA SEMI Willowdale Red Wings
#7046
2 1 Mississauga Chiefs Churchill 2009
#
599 Sunday
05:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-AA FINAL Brampton Canadettes 2009
#
2 1 Willowdale Red Wings
#7046

MIDGET A

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
600 Thursday
07:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-A PA North Halton Twisters
#2531
3 2 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
601 Thursday
07:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres
#
6 4 North York Storm
#3021
602 Friday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes Stoddart
#265
5 2 Saskatoon Comets
#9982
603 Friday
02:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PA North York Storm
#3021
0 3 Brampton Canadettes Stoddart
#265
604 Friday
04:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA Saskatoon Comets
#9982
1 1 North Halton Twisters
#2531
605 Friday
04:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
4 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#
606 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PA Stoney Creek Sabres
#
0 2 Saskatoon Comets
#9982
607 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PA North Halton Twisters
#2531
1 0 North York Storm
#3021
608 Saturday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PA Brampton Canadettes Stoddart
#265
2 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3588
609 Thursday
08:30 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-A PB St Catharines Chaos
#6725
3 1 Vaughan Flames
#1519
610 Thursday
08:45 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-A PB Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
4 1 Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
611 Friday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Brampton Canadettes Occhiogrosso
#266
0 3 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
612 Friday
05:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
1 2 Brampton Canadettes Occhiogrosso
#266
613 Friday
05:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
1 0 St Catharines Chaos
#6725
614 Friday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PB Vaughan Flames
#1519
0 2 Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
615 Saturday
09:30 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PB Brampton Canadettes Occhiogrosso
#266
0 3 Vaughan Flames
#1519
616 Saturday
09:45 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PB Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
1 1 Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
617 Saturday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PB St Catharines Chaos
#6725
3 0 Brantford Ice Cats
#2110
618 Thursday
07:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Barrie Sharks
#104
1 0 Whitby Wolves
#4846
619 Thursday
07:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Vaughan Flames
#1519
0 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
620 Friday
10:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3119
2 0 Burlington Barraducas
#1607
621 Friday
04:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PC Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
2 2 Orangeville Tigers
#3119
622 Friday
05:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Burlington Barraducas
#1607
0 4 Barrie Sharks
#104
623 Friday
05:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Whitby Wolves
#4846
0 3 Vaughan Flames
#1519
624 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A PC Vaughan Flames
#1519
2 0 Burlington Barraducas
#1607
625 Saturday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PC Orangeville Tigers
#3119
0 6 Whitby Wolves
#4846
626 Saturday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PC Barrie Sharks
#104
0 1 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
627 Thursday
08:30 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#443
1 1 Oakville Hornets
#1261
628 Thursday
08:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Aurora Panthers
#37
0 4 Hamilton Hawks
#509
629 Friday
10:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PD London Devilettes
#647
0 3 Guelph Thunder
#2458
630 Friday
07:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PD Hamilton Hawks
#509
1 2 London Devilettes
#647
631 Friday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PD Guelph Thunder
#2458
0 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#443
632 Friday
07:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Oakville Hornets
#1261
1 2 Aurora Panthers
#37
633 Saturday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A PD Aurora Panthers
#37
2 3 Guelph Thunder
#2458
634 Saturday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A PD London Devilettes
#647
0 1 Oakville Hornets
#1261
635 Saturday
11:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A PD Etobicoke Dolphins
#443
2 1 Hamilton Hawks
#509
636 Saturday
05:00 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM North Halton Twisters
#2531
0 3 St Catharines Chaos
#6725
637 Saturday
05:15 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A ELIM Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
3 2 Saskatoon Comets
#9982
638 Saturday
06:30 PM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A ELIM Oshawa Lady Generals
#3217
0 2 Oakville Hornets
#1261
639 Saturday
06:45 PM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A ELIM Guelph Thunder
#2458
0 1 Barrie Sharks
#104
640 Sunday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-A QTR Brampton Canadettes Stoddart
#265
2 1 Oakville Hornets
#1261
641 Sunday
08:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-A QTR Sudbury Lady Wolves
#3674
1 4 Barrie Sharks
#104
642 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 2
Midget-A QTR Vaughan Flames
#1519
5 3 Haldimand Rivercats
#4051
643 Sunday
08:15 AM
Iceland
Pad 4
Midget-A QTR Etobicoke Dolphins
#443
2 3 St Catharines Chaos
#6725
644 Sunday
02:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-A SEMI Brampton Canadettes Stoddart
#265
0 1 Barrie Sharks
#104
645 Sunday
02:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-A SEMI Vaughan Flames
#1519
1 4 St Catharines Chaos
#6725
646 Sunday
05:45 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-A FINAL Barrie Sharks
#104
2 1 St Catharines Chaos
#6725

MIDGET BB

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
647 Friday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
3 2 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
648 Friday
04:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#
1 3 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3758
649 Saturday
10:00 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Scarborough Sharks
#
0 3 Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
650 Saturday
10:00 AM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3758
2 4 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
651 Saturday
06:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-BB PA Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
2 2 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3758
652 Saturday
06:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-BB PA Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
0 3 Scarborough Sharks
#
653 Friday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Brampton Canadettes
#242
1 2 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
654 Friday
04:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Patrinos
#720
655 Saturday
09:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-BB PB Mississauga Chiefs Patrinos
#720
1 0 Belleville Bearcats
#2056
656 Saturday
10:00 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185
0 0 Brampton Canadettes
#242
657 Saturday
06:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Belleville Bearcats
#2056
1 3 Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185
658 Saturday
06:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB PB Brampton Canadettes
#242
0 0 Mississauga Chiefs Patrinos
#720
659 Friday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-BB PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
3 0 Clearview Ice Cats
#5294
660 Friday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Midget-BB PC Nepean Wildcats
#2854
6 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hopkins
#453
661 Friday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 4
Midget-BB PC Stoney Creek Sabres
#3505
0 4 Vaughan Flames
#1509
662 Saturday
08:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Etobicoke Dolphins Hopkins
#453
0 0 Stoney Creek Sabres
#3505
663 Saturday
09:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Vaughan Flames
#1509
3 5 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
664 Saturday
09:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-BB PC Clearview Ice Cats
#5294
2 4 Nepean Wildcats
#2854
665 Saturday
04:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Nepean Wildcats
#2854
1 3 Vaughan Flames
#1509
666 Saturday
04:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Midget-BB PC Stoney Creek Sabres
#3505
1 1 Clearview Ice Cats
#5294
667 Saturday
06:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-BB PC Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
3 1 Etobicoke Dolphins Hopkins
#453
668 Saturday
09:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-BB QTR Etobicoke Dolphins Hunwicks
#434
2 4 Nepean Wildcats
#2854
669 Saturday
09:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-BB QTR Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185
5 1 Mississauga Chiefs Vaughan
#792
670 Saturday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-BB QTR Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
2 0 Mississauga Chiefs Patrinos
#720
671 Saturday
09:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-BB QTR Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3758
4 1 Vaughan Flames
#1509
672 Sunday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 1
Midget-BB SEMI Nepean Wildcats
#2854
1 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
673 Sunday
11:00 AM
Iceland
Pad 3
Midget-BB SEMI Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185
1 0 Toronto Leaside Wildcats
#3758
674 Sunday
03:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-BB FINAL Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2725
2 0 Hearst Ice Cats 2010
#7185

MIDGET B

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
675 Friday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
3 2 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7153
676 Friday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks
#
1 6 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
677 Saturday
10:00 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PA Barrie Sharks
#
1 2 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
678 Saturday
10:15 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-B PA Mississauga Chiefs
#789
1 5 Georgina Golden Hawks
#7153
679 Saturday
06:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-B PA Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
1 6 Mississauga Chiefs
#789
680 Saturday
06:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-B PA Georgina Golden Hawks
#7153
1 2 Barrie Sharks
#
681 Friday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North Simcoe Capitals
#5426
3 2 Milverton Royals
#6106
682 Friday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#tba
2 1 Lambeth Lancers
#6003
683 Saturday
10:00 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B PB Etobicoke Dolphins
#tba
1 3 North Simcoe Capitals
#5426
684 Saturday
10:15 AM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B PB Lambeth Lancers
#6003
2 4 Milverton Royals
#6106
685 Saturday
06:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PB North Simcoe Capitals
#5426
2 3 Lambeth Lancers
#6003
686 Saturday
06:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-B PB Milverton Royals
#6106
1 2 Etobicoke Dolphins
#tba
687 Friday
04:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Aurora Panthers
#59
3 2 Durham West Lightning
#370
688 Friday
04:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Orangeville Tigers
#
5 2 North York Storm Handler
#3003
689 Friday
04:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
6 0 North York Storm IOI
#3030
690 Saturday
09:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 5
Midget-B PC North York Storm Handler
#3003
1 7 Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
691 Saturday
09:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Midget-B PC North York Storm IOI
#3030
2 2 Aurora Panthers
#59
692 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Durham West Lightning
#370
1 1 Orangeville Tigers
#
693 Saturday
04:00 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-B PC Orangeville Tigers
#
5 2 North York Storm IOI
#3030
694 Saturday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-B PC Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
8 1 Durham West Lightning
#370
695 Saturday
04:15 PM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-B PC Aurora Panthers
#59
1 4 North York Storm Handler
#3003
696 Friday
03:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
0 0 North Halton Twisters
#
697 Friday
03:00 PM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Cold Creek Comets
#5417
0 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
698 Friday
03:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-B PD Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3554
1 1 Scarborough Sharks
#845
699 Saturday
10:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-B PD Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
7 0 Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3554
700 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-B PD Scarborough Sharks
#845
0 3 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
701 Saturday
10:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-B PD North Halton Twisters
#
2 0 Cold Creek Comets
#5417
702 Saturday
04:00 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Cold Creek Comets
#5417
1 0 Scarborough Sharks
#845
703 Saturday
04:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B PD Markham-Stouffville Stars
#3554
0 1 North Halton Twisters
#
704 Saturday
04:15 PM
Century Gardens
Pad 2
Midget-B PD Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
0 1 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
705 Saturday
08:00 PM
Chris Gibson
Pad 1
Midget-B ELIM Orangeville Tigers
#
1 2 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
706 Saturday
09:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-B ELIM North Halton Twisters
#
3 2 Aurora Panthers
#59
707 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 1
Midget-B QTR Mississauga Chiefs
#789
2 1 North Halton Twisters
#
708 Sunday
08:00 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-B QTR North Simcoe Capitals
#5426
2 1 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2709
709 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-B QTR Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
4 3 Etobicoke Dolphins
#tba
710 Sunday
08:15 AM
South Fletchers
Pad 4
Midget-B QTR Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
2 0 Oshawa Lady Generals
#3218
711 Sunday
11:30 AM
Jim Archdekin
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI Mississauga Chiefs
#789
2 1 Southpoint Stars 2010
#6669
712 Sunday
11:30 AM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-B SEMI North Simcoe Capitals
#5426
0 2 Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
713 Sunday
05:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-B FINAL Smiths Falls Cubs
#6630
4 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#789

MIDGET C

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
714 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Tire World
Midget-C PA Beaver Valley
#1008
2 5 Brockville Angels
#5223
715 Friday
08:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-C PA Goderich Sailorettes
#1058
5 1 Kirkland Blast
#6785
716 Saturday
10:00 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-C PA Goderich Sailorettes
#1058
1 2 Beaver Valley
#1008
717 Saturday
10:00 AM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-C PA Kirkland Blast
#6785
3 1 Brockville Angels
#5223
718 Saturday
04:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-C PA Beaver Valley
#1008
5 1 Kirkland Blast
#6785
719 Saturday
06:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-C PA Brockville Angels
#5223
1 0 Goderich Sailorettes
#1058
720 Friday
07:00 PM
Cassie Campbell
Pad 1
Midget-C PB Markdale Shooting Stars
#1054
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
721 Friday
08:00 PM
Powerade
Maple Lodge
Midget-C PB Picton Legionettes
#6401
0 4 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2720
722 Saturday
10:00 AM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-C PB Picton Legionettes
#6401
3 4 Markdale Shooting Stars
#1054
723 Saturday
10:00 AM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-C PB Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2720
1 1 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
724 Saturday
07:15 PM
Powerade
Royal Bank
Midget-C PB Markdale Shooting Stars
#1054
3 0 Kitchener Lady Rangers
#2720
725 Saturday
08:00 PM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-C PB Mississauga Chiefs
#783
3 1 Picton Legionettes
#6401
726 Sunday
11:30 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 1
Midget-C SEMI Brockville Angels
#5223
1 3 Mississauga Chiefs
#783
727 Sunday
11:45 AM
Earnscliffe
Pad 2
Midget-C SEMI Markdale Shooting Stars
#1054
0 1 Beaver Valley
#1008
728 Sunday
04:15 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 2
Midget-C FINAL Mississauga Chiefs
#783
2 0 Beaver Valley
#1008

MIDGET HL

GM# Time Venue Div Home SC SC Visitor
729 Friday
05:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 1
Midget-HL Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
2 2 Blind River Nyman
#4203
730 Friday
05:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-HL Orillia Duffy
#3157
0 1 Thessalon Lovelace
#8062
731 Friday
05:15 PM
Westwood
Pad 3
Midget-HL Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
3 3 Smiths Falls Southin
#6628
732 Saturday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 2
Midget-HL Thessalon Lovelace
#8062
3 0 Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
733 Saturday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 3
Midget-HL Smiths Falls Southin
#6628
3 2 Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
734 Saturday
10:15 AM
Westwood
Pad 4
Midget-HL Blind River Nyman
#4203
1 1 Orillia Duffy
#3157
735 Saturday
08:00 PM
Victoria Park
Pad 1
Midget-HL Orillia Duffy
#3157
1 2 Smiths Falls Southin
#6628
736 Saturday
08:00 PM
Memorial
Pad 1
Midget-HL Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
5 3 Blind River Nyman
#4203
737 Saturday
08:00 PM
Westwood
Pad 5
Midget-HL Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
0 4 Thessalon Lovelace
#8062
738 Sunday
11:30 AM
Greenbriar
Pad 1
Midget-HL ELIM Smiths Falls Southin
#6628
1 3 Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
739 Sunday
04:00 PM
South Fletchers
Pad 3
Midget-HL FINAL Thessalon Lovelace
#8062
3 2 Clearview ARO Technologies Inc
#5287
 

Icon_sitemapSite Map

 
©2017 Sportacular Events All rights reserved.
Website designed and developed by Philosophy Factory.